Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Carolina Klüft SWE SWE 3974 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1030
13.64
+2.2
1132
1.92
797
14.05
1015
23.65
+1.3
2 Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR GBR 3812 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1069
13.37
+2.2
1054
1.86
685
12.36
1004
23.76
+1.3
3 Karolina Tyminska POL POL 3708 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1007
13.80
+2.2
903
1.74
763
13.53
1035
23.44
+1.3
4 Olga Levenkova RUS RUS 3693 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1039
13.58
+2.2
941
1.77
779
13.77
934
24.49
+1.3
5 Natalya Kotova RUS RUS 3652 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1037
13.59
+1.5
903
1.74
763
13.53
949
24.33
+2.1
6 Ksenija Balta EST EST 3629 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1021
13.70
+2.2
903
1.74
631
11.55
1074
23.05
+1.3
7 Natalya Roshchupkina RUS RUS 3628 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
927
14.37
+3.0
1016
1.83
770
13.64
915
24.69
+1.2
8 Ganna Melnichenko UKR UKR 3612 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1047
13.52
+2.2
978
1.80
672
12.17
915
24.70
+1.3
9 Jessica Samuelsson SWE SWE 3564 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
960
14.13
+0.8
867
1.71
766
13.58
971
24.10
+1.6
10 Yelena Ivleva RUS RUS 3526 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
974
14.03
+0.8
903
1.74
676
12.23
973
24.08
+1.6
11 Maryna Brezhina UKR UKR 3521 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1049
13.51
+1.5
978
1.80
660
11.98
834
25.58
+2.1
12 Salla Rinne FIN FIN 3515 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1034
13.61
+1.5
867
1.71
753
13.38
861
25.28
+2.1
13 Tatsiana Alisevich BLR BLR 3513 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1011
13.77
+2.2
759
1.62
833
14.58
910
24.75
+1.3
14 Maija Kovalainen-Lasaroff FIN FIN 3484 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
974
14.03
+0.8
867
1.71
799
14.07
844
25.47
+1.6
15 Niina Kelo FIN FIN 3478 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
998
13.86
+2.2
830
1.68
824
14.45
826
25.67
+1.3
16 Tatsiana Zhaunova BLR BLR 3456 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
938
14.29
+1.5
903
1.74
721
12.90
894
24.92
+2.1
17 Louise Hazel GBR GBR 3454 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1015
13.74
+0.8
867
1.71
607
11.18
965
24.16
+1.6
18 Ewa Nowakowska POL POL 3422 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
995
13.88
+1.5
903
1.74
638
11.65
886
25.01
+2.1
19 Iryna Ilkevych UKR UKR 3391 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
976
14.02
+3.0
867
1.71
585
10.84
963
24.18
+1.2
20 Rosalyn Gonse GBR GBR 3380 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
941
14.27
+3.0
867
1.71
698
12.56
874
25.14
+1.2
21 Natallia Hermanyuk BLR BLR 3334 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
830
15.09
+3.0
795
1.65
876
15.22
833
25.59
+1.2
22 Phyllis Agbo GBR GBR 3310 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
997
13.87
+1.5
724
1.59
672
12.17
917
24.67
+2.1
23 Ellinore Hallin SWE SWE 3307 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
897
14.59
+1.5
795
1.65
749
13.33
866
25.23
+2.1
24 Maryna Malashchytskaya-Parkhomenka BLR BLR 3293 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
971
14.05
+0.8
795
1.65
641
11.69
886
25.01
+1.6
25 Sanna Saarman FIN FIN 3280 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1020
13.71
+3.0
759
1.62
688
12.40
813
25.82
+1.2
26 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 3262 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
957
14.15
+0.8
759
1.62
622
11.41
924
24.60
+1.6
27 Kamila Chudzik POL POL 3249 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
927
14.37
+3.0
830
1.68
672
12.16
820
25.74
+1.2
28 Kaie Kand EST EST 3239 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
905
14.53
+0.8
830
1.68
670
12.14
834
25.58
+1.6
30 Ebe Reier EST EST 3225 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
895
14.60
+3.0
830
1.68
547
10.27
953
24.29
+1.2
29 Olimpia Nowak POL POL 3225 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
943
14.25
+0.8
759
1.62
619
11.36
904
24.81
+1.6
31 Marie Barenfeldt SWE SWE 2997 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
835
15.05
+3.0
689
1.56
704
12.64
769
26.33
+1.2
32 Anu Teesaar EST EST 2917 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
796
15.35
+1.5
795
1.65
713
12.78
613
28.23
+2.1