Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Carolina Klüft SWE SWE 2959 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1030
13.64
+2.2
1132
1.92
797
14.05
2 Jessica Ennis GBR GBR 2808 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1069
13.37
+2.2
1054
1.86
685
12.36
3 Olga Levenkova RUS RUS 2759 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1039
13.58
+2.2
941
1.77
779
13.77
4 Natalya Roshchupkina RUS RUS 2713 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
927
14.37
+3.0
1016
1.83
770
13.64
5 Natalya Kotova RUS RUS 2703 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1037
13.59
+1.5
903
1.74
763
13.53
6 Hanna Melnychenko UKR UKR 2697 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1047
13.52
+2.2
978
1.80
672
12.17
7 Maryna Brezhina UKR UKR 2687 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1049
13.51
+1.5
978
1.80
660
11.98
8 Karolina Tyminska POL POL 2673 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1007
13.80
+2.2
903
1.74
763
13.53
9 Salla Rinne FIN FIN 2654 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1034
13.61
+1.5
867
1.71
753
13.38
10 Niina Kelo FIN FIN 2652 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
998
13.86
+2.2
830
1.68
824
14.45
11 Maija Kovalainen-Lasaroff FIN FIN 2640 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
974
14.03
+0.8
867
1.71
799
14.07
12 Tatsiana Alisevich BLR BLR 2603 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1011
13.77
+2.2
759
1.62
833
14.58
13 Jessica Samuelsson SWE SWE 2593 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
960
14.13
+0.8
867
1.71
766
13.58
14 Tatsiana Zhaunova BLR BLR 2562 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
938
14.29
+1.5
903
1.74
721
12.90
15 Ksenija Balta EST EST 2555 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1021
13.70
+2.2
903
1.74
631
11.55
16 Yelena Ivleva RUS RUS 2553 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
974
14.03
+0.8
903
1.74
676
12.23
17 Ewa Nowakowska POL POL 2536 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
995
13.88
+1.5
903
1.74
638
11.65
18 Rosalyn Gonse GBR GBR 2506 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
941
14.27
+3.0
867
1.71
698
12.56
19 Natallia Hermanyuk BLR BLR 2501 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
830
15.09
+3.0
795
1.65
876
15.22
20 Louise Hazel GBR GBR 2489 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1015
13.74
+0.8
867
1.71
607
11.18
21 Sanna Saarman FIN FIN 2467 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1020
13.71
+3.0
759
1.62
688
12.40
22 Ellinore Hallin SWE SWE 2441 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
897
14.59
+1.5
795
1.65
749
13.33
23 Kamila Chudzik POL POL 2429 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
927
14.37
+3.0
830
1.68
672
12.16
24 Iryna Ilkevych UKR UKR 2428 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
976
14.02
+3.0
867
1.71
585
10.84
25 Maryna Malashchytskaya-Parkhomenka BLR BLR 2407 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
971
14.05
+0.8
795
1.65
641
11.69
26 Kaie Kand EST EST 2405 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
905
14.53
+0.8
830
1.68
670
12.14
27 Phyllis Agbo GBR GBR 2393 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
997
13.87
+1.5
724
1.59
672
12.17
28 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 2338 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
957
14.15
+0.8
759
1.62
622
11.41
29 Olimpia Nowak POL POL 2321 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
943
14.25
+0.8
759
1.62
619
11.36
30 Anu Teesaar EST EST 2304 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
796
15.35
+1.5
795
1.65
713
12.78
31 Ebe Reier EST EST 2272 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
895
14.60
+3.0
830
1.68
547
10.27
32 Marie Barenfeldt SWE SWE 2228 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
835
15.05
+3.0
689
1.56
704
12.64