Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Jessica Ennis GBR GBR 3919 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1117
13.05
+0.9
1067
1.87
720
12.89
1015
23.65
+3.1
2 Kelly Sotherton GBR GBR 3859 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1083
13.28
+2.5
1067
1.87
725
12.97
984
23.97
+3.1
3 Hanna Melnychenko UKR UKR 3679 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1027
13.66
+0.9
1029
1.84
750
13.34
873
25.15
+3.1
4 Gaëlle Niaré FRA FRA 3511 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
910
14.49
+0.9
991
1.81
751
13.35
859
25.30
+3.1
5 Karolina Tyminska POL POL 3471 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
983
13.97
+0.9
771
1.63
767
13.60
950
24.32
+3.1
6 Julie Hollman GBR GBR 3446 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
994
13.89
+0.9
953
1.78
614
11.28
885
25.02
-0.4
7 Aryiró Stratáki GRE GRE 3429 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
993
13.90
+0.9
806
1.66
758
13.46
872
25.16
+3.1
8 Svetlana Ladokhina RUS RUS 3429 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
960
14.13
+2.5
806
1.66
817
14.35
846
25.45
+3.1
9 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 3416 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
945
14.24
+2.5
953
1.78
607
11.18
911
24.74
+3.1
10 Anna Nikitenko RUS RUS 3367 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
823
15.14
+0.1
1029
1.84
688
12.40
827
25.66
+6.1
11 Joanna Grzesiak POL POL 3311 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
993
13.90
+0.9
806
1.66
653
11.88
859
25.30
-0.4
12 Maija Kovalainen-Lasaroff FIN FIN 3304 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
963
14.11
+0.9
842
1.69
730
13.04
769
26.33
-0.4
13 Svetlana Sokolova RUS RUS 3303 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
906
14.52
+0.9
771
1.63
776
13.73
850
25.40
+3.1
14 Olga Levenkova RUS RUS 3295 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
931
14.34
+0.9
842
1.69
690
12.44
832
25.61
-0.4
15 Rosalyn Gonse GBR GBR 3289 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
918
14.43
+0.1
842
1.69
694
12.49
835
25.57
+6.1
16 Magdalena Szczepanska POL POL 3267 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
931
14.34
+2.5
842
1.69
669
12.12
825
25.68
+3.1
17 Julie Martin FRA FRA 3262 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
899
14.57
+0.1
879
1.72
623
11.43
861
25.28
+6.1
18 Elzbieta Druzd POL POL 3256 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
943
14.25
+0.1
736
1.60
662
12.02
915
24.69
+6.1
19 Niina Kelo FIN FIN 3243 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
942
14.26
+2.5
666
1.54
845
14.77
790
26.08
+3.1
20 Vasilikí Delinikóla GRE GRE 3228 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1001
13.84
+0.9
736
1.60
691
12.45
800
25.97
-0.4
21 Ellinore Hallin SWE SWE 3219 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
876
14.74
+0.9
842
1.69
719
12.88
782
26.17
+3.1
22 Gabriella Kouassi FRA FRA 3120 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
990
13.92
+0.9
736
1.60
684
12.35
710
27.02
-0.4
23 Aléna-María Pádi GRE GRE 3088 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
916
14.45
+2.5
771
1.63
558
10.43
843
25.48
+3.1
24 Nadja Casadei SWE SWE 3071 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
894
14.61
+2.5
701
1.57
657
11.94
819
25.75
+3.1
25 Heini Vilonen FIN FIN 3066 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
898
14.58
+0.1
771
1.63
524
9.92
873
25.15
+6.1
26 Rymma Gula UKR UKR 3050 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
910
14.49
+0.1
736
1.60
633
11.57
771
26.30
+6.1
27 Lyudmyla Kovalyova UKR UKR 3031 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
804
15.29
+0.9
771
1.63
704
12.65
752
26.52
-0.4
28 Sofía Ifadídou GRE GRE 2982 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
931
14.34
+0.1
701
1.57
578
10.74
772
26.29
+6.1
29 Salla Rinne FIN FIN 2711 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1050
13.50
+0.9
916
1.75
745
13.26
0
DQ
+3.1
30 Jennie Hurkmans SWE SWE 2710 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
855
14.90
+0.9
566
1.45
585
10.85
704
27.09
-0.4
Alexandra Barlet FRA FRA DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
859
14.87
+2.5
701
1.57
655
11.91
0
DNS
+3.1