Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Austra Skujyte LTU LTU 6337 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
947
14.22
+1.3
1029
1.84
945
16.25
853
25.37
+1.4
902
6.17
+2.2
824
48.13
837
2:19.01
2 Sara Aerts BEL BEL 5950 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1036
13.60
+1.3
916
1.75
760
13.49
962
24.20
+1.4
777
5.76
+0.2
669
40.08
830
2:19.52
3 Zita Óvári HUN HUN 5652 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
884
14.68
+1.3
916
1.75
723
12.94
809
25.87
+1.4
819
5.90
+0.6
743
43.96
758
2:24.95
4 Serpil Koçak TUR TUR 5291 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
941
14.27
+2.1
953
1.78
618
11.35
829
25.64
+1.5
668
5.39
-0.9
475
29.89
807
2:21.23
5 Réka Skoumal HUN HUN 5265 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
923
14.40
+2.1
806
1.66
528
9.98
837
25.55
+1.5
715
5.55
-0.2
583
35.57
873
2:16.39
6 Zora Golcevska SVK SVK 5143 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
950
14.20
+1.8
666
1.54
654
11.89
804
25.92
+1.7
765
5.72
+0.9
521
32.36
783
2:23.02
7 Rita Babos HUN HUN 5139 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
927
14.37
+1.8
991
1.81
463
8.98
846
25.45
+1.7
828
5.93
+0.7
369
24.31
715
2:28.28
8 Maja Petan SLO SLO 5048 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
935
14.31
+1.3
736
1.60
636
11.62
862
25.27
+1.4
703
5.51
+0.8
501
31.30
675
2:31.43
9 Marion Obermayr AUT AUT 4966 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
815
15.20
+1.3
736
1.60
554
10.37
704
27.09
+1.4
651
5.33
+0.5
694
41.39
812
2:20.87
10 Flora-Maria Egger AUT AUT 4913 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
800
15.32
+2.1
771
1.63
651
11.84
785
26.14
+1.5
700
5.50
+0.8
587
35.83
619
2:36.04
11 Petra Pasar SLO SLO 4807 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
894
14.61
+2.9
666
1.54
564
10.52
770
26.31
+1.7
804
5.85
+1.0
534
33.01
575
2:39.81
12 Natalija Waldhuber SLO SLO 4711 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
826
15.12
+1.8
771
1.63
604
11.14
790
26.08
+1.7
723
5.58
+0.8
453
28.77
544
2:42.59
13 Ulla Schwarzenlander AUT AUT 4608 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
894
14.61
+2.9
632
1.51
517
9.81
727
26.82
+1.7
637
5.28
+2.1
389
25.35
812
2:20.85
14 Sigita Lasaviciute LTU LTU 4590 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
815
15.20
+2.1
771
1.63
488
9.36
719
26.91
+1.5
648
5.32
-1.8
511
31.81
638
2:34.44
15 Arzu Uyar TUR TUR 4482 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
860
14.86
+1.8
806
1.66
461
8.95
751
26.54
+1.7
548
4.96
+0.9
375
24.60
681
2:30.98
16 Aniko Hortobagy HUN HUN 4465 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
800
15.32
+2.9
666
1.54
558
10.43
745
26.60
+1.7
589
5.11
+1.3
508
31.66
599
2:37.75
17 Toma Alsauskaite LTU LTU 4057 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
755
15.67
+1.8
566
1.45
490
9.40
681
27.38
+1.7
538
4.92
+0.3
396
25.73
631
2:35.05
Mija Rangus SLO SLO DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
734
15.84
+2.1
701
1.57
408
8.13
622
28.11
+1.5
443
4.56
+1.8
0
DNS
Anzhela Atroshchenko TUR TUR DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
851
14.93
+1.3
599
1.48
645
11.75
698
27.17
+1.4
0
DNS
0
DNS
Juzefa Baikstiene LTU LTU DNS Points
Mark
Wind m/s
0
DNS
+2.9
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
+1.7
Magdalena Kulnik AUT AUT DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
713
16.01
+1.8
666
1.54
552
10.34
0
DNS
+1.7