Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Austra Skujyte LTU LTU 5500 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
947
14.22
+1.3
1029
1.84
945
16.25
853
25.37
+1.4
902
6.17
+2.2
824
48.13
2 Sara Aerts BEL BEL 5120 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1036
13.60
+1.3
916
1.75
760
13.49
962
24.20
+1.4
777
5.76
+0.2
669
40.08
3 Zita Óvári HUN HUN 4894 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
884
14.68
+1.3
916
1.75
723
12.94
809
25.87
+1.4
819
5.90
+0.6
743
43.96
4 Serpil Koçak TUR TUR 4484 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
941
14.27
+2.1
953
1.78
618
11.35
829
25.64
+1.5
668
5.39
-0.9
475
29.89
5 Rita Babos HUN HUN 4424 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
927
14.37
+1.8
991
1.81
463
8.98
846
25.45
+1.7
828
5.93
+0.7
369
24.31
6 Réka Skoumal HUN HUN 4392 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
923
14.40
+2.1
806
1.66
528
9.98
837
25.55
+1.5
715
5.55
-0.2
583
35.57
7 Maja Petan SLO SLO 4373 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
935
14.31
+1.3
736
1.60
636
11.62
862
25.27
+1.4
703
5.51
+0.8
501
31.30
8 Zora Golcevska SVK SVK 4360 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
950
14.20
+1.8
666
1.54
654
11.89
804
25.92
+1.7
765
5.72
+0.9
521
32.36
9 Flora-Maria Egger AUT AUT 4294 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
800
15.32
+2.1
771
1.63
651
11.84
785
26.14
+1.5
700
5.50
+0.8
587
35.83
10 Petra Pasar SLO SLO 4232 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
894
14.61
+2.9
666
1.54
564
10.52
770
26.31
+1.7
804
5.85
+1.0
534
33.01
11 Natalija Waldhuber SLO SLO 4167 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
826
15.12
+1.8
771
1.63
604
11.14
790
26.08
+1.7
723
5.58
+0.8
453
28.77
12 Marion Obermayr AUT AUT 4154 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
815
15.20
+1.3
736
1.60
554
10.37
704
27.09
+1.4
651
5.33
+0.5
694
41.39
13 Sigita Lasaviciute LTU LTU 3952 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
815
15.20
+2.1
771
1.63
488
9.36
719
26.91
+1.5
648
5.32
-1.8
511
31.81
14 Aniko Hortobagy HUN HUN 3866 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
800
15.32
+2.9
666
1.54
558
10.43
745
26.60
+1.7
589
5.11
+1.3
508
31.66
15 Arzu Uyar TUR TUR 3801 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
860
14.86
+1.8
806
1.66
461
8.95
751
26.54
+1.7
548
4.96
+0.9
375
24.60
16 Ulla Schwarzenlander AUT AUT 3796 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
894
14.61
+2.9
632
1.51
517
9.81
727
26.82
+1.7
637
5.28
+2.1
389
25.35
17 Toma Alsauskaite LTU LTU 3426 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
755
15.67
+1.8
566
1.45
490
9.40
681
27.38
+1.7
538
4.92
+0.3
396
25.73
Mija Rangus SLO SLO DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
734
15.84
+2.1
701
1.57
408
8.13
622
28.11
+1.5
443
4.56
+1.8
0
DNS
Anzhela Atroshchenko TUR TUR DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
851
14.93
+1.3
599
1.48
645
11.75
698
27.17
+1.4
0
DNS
0
DNS
Juzefa Baikstiene LTU LTU DNS Points
Mark
Wind m/s
0
DNS
+2.9
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
+1.7
Magdalena Kulnik AUT AUT DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
713
16.01
+1.8
666
1.54
552
10.34
0
DNS
+1.7