Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Ganna Melnichenko UKR UKR 3759 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1083
13.28
+1.4
953
1.78
779
13.77
944
24.39
-0.2
2 Jolanda Keizer NED NED 3690 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
971
14.05
-0.1
916
1.75
858
14.95
945
24.38
+2.9
3 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 3589 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1018
13.72
-0.1
953
1.78
643
11.73
975
24.06
+2.9
4 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA FRA 3574 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1026
13.67
-0.1
842
1.69
789
13.93
917
24.67
+2.9
5 Yuliya Ignatkina RUS RUS 3526 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
966
14.09
0.0
916
1.75
789
13.93
855
25.35
-0.1
6 Kamila Chudzik POL POL 3493 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1020
13.71
-0.1
806
1.66
765
13.56
902
24.83
+2.9
7 Yana Panteleeva RUS RUS 3484 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
946
14.23
-0.1
916
1.75
729
13.03
893
24.93
+2.9
8 Marina Goncharova RUS RUS 3457 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
983
13.97
+1.4
879
1.72
734
13.10
861
25.28
-0.2
9 Oksana Kuzminok UKR UKR 3443 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1017
13.73
0.0
842
1.69
698
12.55
886
25.01
-0.1
10 Aleksandra Butvina RUS RUS 3441 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
931
14.34
+0.7
771
1.63
819
14.37
920
24.64
+1.3
11 Simone Oberer SUI SUI 3420 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
994
13.89
-0.1
916
1.75
675
12.21
835
25.57
+2.9
12 Viktoriya Dobrynska UKR UKR 3413 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
892
14.62
+0.7
1029
1.84
719
12.87
773
26.28
+1.3
13 Claudine Müller SUI SUI 3391 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
977
14.01
+0.8
879
1.72
654
11.90
881
25.06
-0.2
14 Blandine Maisonnier FRA FRA 3366 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
970
14.06
+1.4
842
1.69
671
12.15
883
25.04
-0.2
15 Aryiró Stratáki GRE GRE 3364 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
949
14.21
-0.1
842
1.69
722
12.92
851
25.39
+2.9
16 Grace Clements GBR GBR 3362 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
964
14.10
+0.7
916
1.75
655
11.91
827
25.66
+1.3
17 Ellen Sprunger SUI SUI 3346 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
966
14.09
0.0
806
1.66
623
11.42
951
24.31
-0.1
18 Yasmina Omrani FRA FRA 3336 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
938
14.29
+0.7
842
1.69
665
12.06
891
24.95
+1.3
19 Phyllis Agbo GBR GBR 3331 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1000
13.85
0.0
806
1.66
666
12.07
859
25.30
-0.1
20 Julie Hollman GBR GBR 3318 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
938
14.29
-0.1
842
1.69
686
12.38
852
25.38
+2.9
21 Bregje Crolla NED NED 3257 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
946
14.23
+1.4
842
1.69
682
12.31
787
26.12
-0.2
22 Remona Fransen NED NED 3218 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
901
14.56
0.0
842
1.69
651
11.84
824
25.70
-0.1
23 Franziska Straubhaar SUI SUI 3162 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
872
14.77
+0.7
771
1.63
693
12.48
826
25.67
+1.3
24 Karolina Szablewska POL POL 3132 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
960
14.13
0.0
842
1.69
604
11.14
726
26.83
-0.1
25 Louise Hazel GBR GBR 3123 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
974
14.03
+0.8
666
1.54
614
11.28
869
25.19
-0.2
26 Suzanne de Sévrèn Jacquet NED NED 3075 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
909
14.50
+0.7
736
1.60
584
10.83
846
25.45
+1.3
27 Sofía Yerokósta GRE GRE 3054 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
843
14.99
0.0
736
1.60
688
12.41
787
26.12
-0.1
28 Alexandra Barlet FRA FRA 2932 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
846
14.97
0.0
736
1.60
670
12.14
680
27.39
-0.1
29 Evaggelía Galéni GRE GRE 2843 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
894
14.61
+0.7
771
1.63
428
8.44
750
26.55
+1.3
30 Kamila Sznabel POL POL 2829 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
727
15.90
+1.4
701
1.57
645
11.75
756
26.48
-0.2
Sofía Yfantídou GRE GRE DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
976
14.02
+1.4
0
DNS
0
DNS