Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Long Jump Shot Put High Jump 400 Metres 110 Metres Hurdles Discus Throw Pole Vault Javelin Throw 1500 Metres
1 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR UKR 4360 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
945
10.63
+0.3
957
7.59
+1.1
780
14.84
785
1.98
893
48.34
2 Aleksandr Pogorelov RUS RUS 4248 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
832
11.13
+0.3
972
7.65
+2.3
848
15.94
840
2.04
756
51.29
3 Andrei Krauchanka BLR BLR 4241 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
821
11.18
-0.6
945
7.54
+1.7
709
13.69
896
2.10
870
48.82
4 Aleksey Drozdov RUS RUS 4175 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
817
11.20
-0.6
876
7.26
+1.1
844
15.88
868
2.07
770
50.99
5 Andres Raja EST EST 4122 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
867
10.97
+0.3
878
7.27
+2.2
725
13.94
785
1.98
867
48.88
6 Vasiliy Kharlamov RUS RUS 4109 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
789
11.33
+1.2
955
7.58
-1.7
749
14.33
785
1.98
831
49.65
7 Romain Barras FRA FRA 4044 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
786
11.34
+0.3
814
7.00
781
14.86
785
1.98
878
48.65
8 Mikk-Mihkel Arro EST EST 4033 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
883
10.90
-0.6
893
7.33
-0.2
744
14.26
731
1.92
782
50.72
9 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR BLR 4023 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
890
10.87
+0.3
797
6.93
+1.1
708
13.67
785
1.98
843
49.39
10 Mikalai Shubianok BLR BLR 3993 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
744
11.54
-0.1
842
7.12
761
14.53
813
2.01
833
49.60
11 Daniel Almgren SWE SWE 3965 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
838
11.10
-0.6
826
7.05
693
13.42
705
1.89
903
48.13
12 Yevhen Nikitin UKR UKR 3957 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
854
11.03
-0.6
788
6.89
-0.4
736
14.12
731
1.92
848
49.28
13 Franck Logel FRA FRA 3946 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
843
11.08
-0.6
864
7.21
+1.5
636
12.49
705
1.89
898
48.24
14 Aliaksandr Parkhomenka BLR BLR 3939 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
767
11.43
+1.2
830
7.07
-0.6
826
15.59
758
1.95
758
51.25
15 Andrey Bashtanov RUS RUS 3890 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
799
11.28
-0.1
792
6.91
+1.9
758
14.48
705
1.89
836
49.54
16 Björn Barrefors SWE SWE 3887 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
825
11.16
+0.3
809
6.98
684
13.28
731
1.92
838
49.49
17 Aigar Kukk EST EST 3877 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
793
11.31
+1.2
866
7.22
-0.6
714
13.77
785
1.98
719
52.12
18 Ludo van der Plaat NED NED 3863 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
819
11.19
+0.3
802
6.95
707
13.65
705
1.89
830
49.67
19 Mykola Shulha UKR UKR 3836 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
786
11.34
-0.1
799
6.94
775
14.76
705
1.89
771
50.95
20 Jacek Nabozny POL POL 3820 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
763
11.45
-0.1
792
6.91
667
12.99
785
1.98
813
50.03
21 Artur Liiv EST EST 3798 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
734
11.59
-0.1
854
7.17
-1.7
590
11.73
785
1.98
835
49.56
22 Krzysztof Plaskota POL POL 3794 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
797
11.29
+0.3
776
6.84
671
13.06
785
1.98
765
51.08
23 Rudy Bourguignon FRA FRA 3708 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
755
11.49
+1.2
799
6.94
+0.2
689
13.36
705
1.89
760
51.20
24 Petter Olson SWE SWE 3702 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
797
11.29
+1.2
778
6.85
-1.0
559
11.22
758
1.95
810
50.11
25 Marcin Drózdz POL POL 3689 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
776
11.39
+1.2
727
6.63
+0.4
673
13.10
813
2.01
700
52.56
26 Benjamin Coin FRA FRA 3668 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
705
11.73
-0.1
693
6.48
-0.7
750
14.35
785
1.98
735
51.77
27 Alwin Roobeek NED NED 3614 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
817
11.20
-0.6
729
6.64
0.0
557
11.18
627
1.80
884
48.52
28 Olekxandr Marchuhaytis UKR UKR 3591 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
774
11.40
+1.2
716
6.58
0.0
657
12.83
679
1.86
765
51.10
29 Adriaan Saman NED NED 3580 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
699
11.76
-0.1
693
6.48
667
12.99
731
1.92
790
50.53
30 Björn Johansson SWE SWE 3530 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
755
11.49
-0.1
709
6.55
+0.5
634
12.46
679
1.86
753
51.36
31 Cas Willems NED NED 3465 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
677
11.87
+1.2
711
6.56
-1.3
574
11.46
785
1.98
718
52.15
Lukasz Placzek POL POL DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
806
11.25
-0.6
709
6.55
+0.4
634
12.45
0
DNS
0
DNS