Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Long Jump Shot Put High Jump 400 Metres 110 Metres Hurdles Discus Throw Pole Vault Javelin Throw 1500 Metres
1 Krzysztof Plaskota POL POL 2421 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
784
11.35
-0.7
893
7.33
+1.7
744
14.25
2 Jacek Nabozny POL POL 2385 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
797
11.29
-1.7
854
7.17
+0.5
734
14.10
3 Dawid Pyra POL POL 2384 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
847
11.06
-0.8
859
7.19
+1.5
678
13.17
4 William Frullani ITA ITA 2353 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
847
11.06
-0.8
828
7.06
-1.3
678
13.17
5 Pavel Baar CZE CZE 2349 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
838
11.10
-0.8
799
6.94
+1.1
712
13.74
6 Simon Walter SUI SUI 2341 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
825
11.16
-0.8
830
7.07
+2.4
686
13.31
7 Adam Nejedlý CZE CZE 2311 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
793
11.31
-0.7
821
7.03
+1.7
697
13.49
8 Attila Szabó HUN HUN 2268 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
761
11.46
-1.7
785
6.88
+1.0
722
13.90
9 Brian Vriend NED NED 2267 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
791
11.32
-0.7
795
6.92
+1.5
681
13.23
10 Marcel Dobler SUI SUI 2260 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
795
11.30
-1.7
755
6.75
+0.6
710
13.70
11 Marcin Przybyl POL POL 2259 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
734
11.59
-1.1
852
7.16
-0.7
673
13.10
12 Benjamin Gregory GBR GBR 2253 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
755
11.49
-1.1
876
7.26
+1.8
622
12.25
13 Roger Skedd GBR GBR 2249 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
750
11.51
-0.7
790
6.90
+2.5
709
13.69
14 Michele Calvi ITA ITA 2244 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
845
11.07
-1.7
750
6.73
+1.4
649
12.70
15 Kevin Sempers GBR GBR 2238 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
801
11.27
-1.7
830
7.07
+1.5
607
12.01
16 František Stanek CZE CZE 2214 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
715
11.68
-1.1
743
6.70
-0.7
756
14.45
17 Norbert Kovács HUN HUN 2178 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
740
11.56
-0.7
776
6.84
+2.4
662
12.92
18 Bogdan Barcacila ROU ROU 2133 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
769
11.42
-0.8
743
6.70
+0.2
621
12.24
19 Levente Käfer HUN HUN 2108 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
736
11.58
-0.8
750
6.73
+1.1
622
12.25
20 Bogdan Popa ROU ROU 2104 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
767
11.43
-1.7
809
6.98
+1.1
528
10.70
21 Cas Willems NED NED 2104 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
661
11.95
-1.1
764
6.79
+1.2
679
13.20
22 Jonas Fringeli SUI SUI 2102 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
732
11.60
-0.7
736
6.67
+0.1
634
12.46
23 Pim Jehee NED NED 2086 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
786
11.34
-1.7
804
6.96
+2.6
496
10.18
24 Riccardo Palmieri ITA ITA 2084 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
765
11.44
-0.7
823
7.04
+2.5
496
10.17
25 Lukas Lanthaler ITA ITA 2081 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
763
11.45
-1.1
725
6.62
+1.0
593
11.78
26 Bogdan Andreescu ROU ROU 2012 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
755
11.49
-0.7
711
6.56
+0.3
546
11.00
27 Alwin Roobeek NED NED 2006 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
763
11.45
-0.8
686
6.45
+0.7
557
11.18
28 Philipp Wägeli SUI SUI 1988 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
667
11.92
-1.1
741
6.69
+0.5
580
11.57
29 Ionut Feniuc ROU ROU 1978 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
734
11.59
-1.1
736
6.67
+0.1
508
10.38
30 Edward Dunford GBR GBR 1571 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
778
11.38
-0.8
0
NM
793
15.06
31 Jaroslav Hedvicák CZE CZE 1396 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
856
11.02
-1.7
0
NM
540
10.91
Péter Skoumal HUN HUN DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
801
11.27
-1.1
774
6.83
+0.8
0
DNS