Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Remona Fransen NED NED 3590 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
964
14.10
-1.7
1067
1.87
698
12.56
861
25.28
-1.8
2 Yana Maksimava BLR BLR 3570 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
906
14.52
-1.7
1029
1.84
791
13.96
844
25.47
+0.3
3 Nadine Broersen NED NED 3528 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
964
14.10
-2.2
1029
1.84
706
12.68
829
25.64
+1.1
4 Francesca Doveri ITA ITA 3451 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1031
13.63
-2.2
806
1.66
706
12.68
908
24.77
-1.8
5 Aryiró Stratáki GRE GRE 3378 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
967
14.08
-1.7
879
1.72
692
12.47
840
25.52
-1.8
6 Sofía Ifadídou GRE GRE 3346 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
981
13.98
-2.2
806
1.66
700
12.58
859
25.30
+0.3
7 Simone Oberer SUI SUI 3314 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
934
14.32
-2.2
916
1.75
660
11.98
804
25.92
+1.1
8 Elisa Bettini ITA ITA 3313 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
957
14.15
-1.7
842
1.69
626
11.47
888
24.99
+0.3
9 Györgyi Farkas-Zsivoczky HUN HUN 3311 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
899
14.57
-1.7
879
1.72
719
12.87
814
25.81
+0.3
10 Léa Sprunger SUI SUI 3308 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
882
14.70
-1.7
806
1.66
643
11.73
977
24.04
+0.3
11 Cristina Teixeira ESP ESP 3286 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
866
14.82
-2.2
991
1.81
695
12.51
734
26.74
+1.1
12 Iryna Butar BLR BLR 3269 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
980
13.99
-2.2
736
1.60
702
12.62
851
25.39
-1.8
13 Veronika Watzek AUT AUT 3266 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
847
14.96
-1.7
879
1.72
801
14.11
739
26.68
+1.5
14 Franziska Straubhaar SUI SUI 3241 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
879
14.72
-3.2
771
1.63
715
12.82
876
25.12
+1.5
15 Ellen Sprunger SUI SUI 3234 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
906
14.52
-2.2
771
1.63
667
12.09
890
24.97
-1.8
16 Elisa Trevisan ITA ITA 3198 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
882
14.70
-3.2
771
1.63
749
13.33
796
26.01
+1.1
17 Xénia Krizsán HUN HUN 3190 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
834
15.06
-3.2
879
1.72
680
12.29
797
26.00
+1.5
18 Laura Rendina ITA ITA 3186 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
870
14.79
-2.2
771
1.63
732
13.07
813
25.82
+1.5
19 Estefanía Fortes ESP ESP 3150 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
917
14.44
-2.2
666
1.54
697
12.54
870
25.18
-1.8
20 Ana Capdevila ESP ESP 3149 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
920
14.42
-3.2
771
1.63
571
10.64
887
25.00
+0.3
21 Bárbara Hernando ESP ESP 3147 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
950
14.20
-1.7
736
1.60
662
12.01
799
25.98
+1.5
22 Natallia Tanana BLR BLR 3129 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
863
14.84
-3.2
806
1.66
700
12.59
760
26.43
+1.1
23 Efthimía Kolokithá GRE GRE 3091 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
894
14.61
-2.2
842
1.69
538
10.13
817
25.78
+1.5
24 Tatsiana Alisevich BLR BLR 3088 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
858
14.88
-2.2
666
1.54
783
13.84
781
26.18
+1.5
25 Stefanie Waldkircher AUT AUT 3013 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
806
15.27
-3.2
842
1.69
661
12.00
704
27.09
+1.1
26 Lieke Bakker NED NED 2924 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
796
15.35
-2.2
736
1.60
518
9.82
874
25.14
+0.3
27 Lisa Egarter AUT AUT 2888 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
758
15.65
-2.2
806
1.66
637
11.64
687
27.30
-1.8
28 Olívia Vild HUN HUN 2860 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
860
14.86
-2.2
666
1.54
577
10.73
757
26.46
-1.8
29 Flora-Maria Egger AUT AUT 2851 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
740
15.79
-2.2
736
1.60
679
12.27
696
27.19
+0.3
30 Renáta Soltész HUN HUN 2730 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
744
15.76
-2.2
806
1.66
519
9.84
661
27.62
+1.1
Babs Egbers NED NED DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
846
14.97
-3.2
0
DNS
Iríni Daniíl GRE GRE DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
0
DNF
-3.2
0
DNS