Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Remona Fransen NED NED 2031 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
964
14.10
-1.7
1067
1.87
2 Nadine Broersen NED NED 1993 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
964
14.10
-2.2
1029
1.84
3 Yana Maksimava BLR BLR 1935 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
906
14.52
-1.7
1029
1.84
4 Cristina Teixeira ESP ESP 1857 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
866
14.82
-2.2
991
1.81
5 Simone Oberer SUI SUI 1850 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
934
14.32
-2.2
916
1.75
6 Aryiró Stratáki GRE GRE 1846 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
967
14.08
-1.7
879
1.72
7 Francesca Doveri ITA ITA 1837 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1031
13.63
-2.2
806
1.66
8 Elisa Bettini ITA ITA 1799 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
957
14.15
-1.7
842
1.69
9 Sofía Ifadídou GRE GRE 1787 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
981
13.98
-2.2
806
1.66
10 Györgyi Farkas-Zsivoczky HUN HUN 1778 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
899
14.57
-1.7
879
1.72
11 Efthimía Kolokithá GRE GRE 1736 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
894
14.61
-2.2
842
1.69
12 Veronika Watzek AUT AUT 1726 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
847
14.96
-1.7
879
1.72
13 Iryna Butar BLR BLR 1716 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
980
13.99
-2.2
736
1.60
14 Xénia Krizsán HUN HUN 1713 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
834
15.06
-3.2
879
1.72
15 Ana Capdevila ESP ESP 1691 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
920
14.42
-3.2
771
1.63
16 Léa Sprunger SUI SUI 1688 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
882
14.70
-1.7
806
1.66
17 Bárbara Hernando ESP ESP 1686 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
950
14.20
-1.7
736
1.60
18 Ellen Sprunger SUI SUI 1677 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
906
14.52
-2.2
771
1.63
19 Natallia Tanana BLR BLR 1669 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
863
14.84
-3.2
806
1.66
20 Elisa Trevisan ITA ITA 1653 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
882
14.70
-3.2
771
1.63
21 Franziska Straubhaar SUI SUI 1650 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
879
14.72
-3.2
771
1.63
22 Stefanie Waldkircher AUT AUT 1648 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
806
15.27
-3.2
842
1.69
23 Laura Rendina ITA ITA 1641 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
870
14.79
-2.2
771
1.63
24 Estefanía Fortes ESP ESP 1583 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
917
14.44
-2.2
666
1.54
25 Lisa Egarter AUT AUT 1564 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
758
15.65
-2.2
806
1.66
26 Renáta Soltész HUN HUN 1550 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
744
15.76
-2.2
806
1.66
27 Lieke Bakker NED NED 1532 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
796
15.35
-2.2
736
1.60
28 Olívia Vild HUN HUN 1526 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
860
14.86
-2.2
666
1.54
29 Tatsiana Alisevich BLR BLR 1524 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
858
14.88
-2.2
666
1.54
30 Flora-Maria Egger AUT AUT 1476 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
740
15.79
-2.2
736
1.60
Babs Egbers NED NED DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
846
14.97
-3.2
0
DNS
Iríni Daniíl GRE GRE DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
0
DNF
-3.2
0
DNS