Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Remona Fransen NED NED 2729 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
964
14.10
-1.7
1067
1.87
698
12.56
2 Yana Maksimava BLR BLR 2726 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
906
14.52
-1.7
1029
1.84
791
13.96
3 Nadine Broersen NED NED 2699 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
964
14.10
-2.2
1029
1.84
706
12.68
4 Cristina Teixeira ESP ESP 2552 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
866
14.82
-2.2
991
1.81
695
12.51
5 Francesca Doveri ITA ITA 2543 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1031
13.63
-2.2
806
1.66
706
12.68
6 Aryiró Stratáki GRE GRE 2538 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
967
14.08
-1.7
879
1.72
692
12.47
7 Veronika Watzek AUT AUT 2527 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
847
14.96
-1.7
879
1.72
801
14.11
8 Simone Oberer SUI SUI 2510 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
934
14.32
-2.2
916
1.75
660
11.98
9 Györgyi Farkas-Zsivoczky HUN HUN 2497 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
899
14.57
-1.7
879
1.72
719
12.87
10 Sofía Ifadídou GRE GRE 2487 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
981
13.98
-2.2
806
1.66
700
12.58
11 Elisa Bettini ITA ITA 2425 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
957
14.15
-1.7
842
1.69
626
11.47
12 Iryna Butar BLR BLR 2418 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
980
13.99
-2.2
736
1.60
702
12.62
13 Elisa Trevisan ITA ITA 2402 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
882
14.70
-3.2
771
1.63
749
13.33
14 Xénia Krizsán HUN HUN 2393 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
834
15.06
-3.2
879
1.72
680
12.29
15 Laura Rendina ITA ITA 2373 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
870
14.79
-2.2
771
1.63
732
13.07
16 Natallia Tanana BLR BLR 2369 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
863
14.84
-3.2
806
1.66
700
12.59
17 Franziska Straubhaar SUI SUI 2365 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
879
14.72
-3.2
771
1.63
715
12.82
18 Bárbara Hernando ESP ESP 2348 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
950
14.20
-1.7
736
1.60
662
12.01
19 Ellen Sprunger SUI SUI 2344 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
906
14.52
-2.2
771
1.63
667
12.09
20 Léa Sprunger SUI SUI 2331 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
882
14.70
-1.7
806
1.66
643
11.73
21 Stefanie Waldkircher AUT AUT 2309 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
806
15.27
-3.2
842
1.69
661
12.00
22 Tatsiana Alisevich BLR BLR 2307 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
858
14.88
-2.2
666
1.54
783
13.84
23 Estefanía Fortes ESP ESP 2280 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
917
14.44
-2.2
666
1.54
697
12.54
24 Efthimía Kolokithá GRE GRE 2274 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
894
14.61
-2.2
842
1.69
538
10.13
25 Ana Capdevila ESP ESP 2262 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
920
14.42
-3.2
771
1.63
571
10.64
26 Lisa Egarter AUT AUT 2201 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
758
15.65
-2.2
806
1.66
637
11.64
27 Flora-Maria Egger AUT AUT 2155 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
740
15.79
-2.2
736
1.60
679
12.27
28 Olívia Vild HUN HUN 2103 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
860
14.86
-2.2
666
1.54
577
10.73
29 Renáta Soltész HUN HUN 2069 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
744
15.76
-2.2
806
1.66
519
9.84
30 Lieke Bakker NED NED 2050 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
796
15.35
-2.2
736
1.60
518
9.82
Babs Egbers NED NED DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
846
14.97
-3.2
0
DNS
Iríni Daniíl GRE GRE DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
0
DNF
-3.2
0
DNS