Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Hanna Melnychenko UKR UKR 2774 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1018
13.72
-0.2
1029
1.84
727
13.00
2 Ekaterina Bolshova RUS RUS 2619 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
964
14.10
-0.2
991
1.81
664
12.05
3 Karolina Tyminska POL POL 2617 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
977
14.01
-0.2
842
1.69
798
14.06
4 Aleksandra Butvina RUS RUS 2593 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
910
14.49
-0.2
916
1.75
767
13.60
5 Yasmina Omrani FRA FRA 2582 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
998
13.86
-1.3
916
1.75
668
12.11
6 Eliška Klucinová CZE CZE 2570 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
935
14.31
-0.2
916
1.75
719
12.88
7 Marisa De Aniceto FRA FRA 2559 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
977
14.01
-1.9
916
1.75
666
12.08
8 Nadezda Sergeeva RUS RUS 2543 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
884
14.68
-1.3
842
1.69
817
14.34
9 Katerina Cachová CZE CZE 2540 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1000
13.85
-1.3
953
1.78
587
10.88
10 Alina Fyodorova UKR UKR 2530 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
867
14.81
-1.9
879
1.72
784
13.85
11 Mari Klaup EST EST 2523 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
914
14.46
-1.9
991
1.81
618
11.34
12 Blandine Maisonnier FRA FRA 2519 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
961
14.12
-0.2
916
1.75
642
11.71
13 Dominique Blaize GBR GBR 2495 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
956
14.16
-0.2
879
1.72
660
11.99
14 Phyllis Agbo GBR GBR 2471 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1005
13.81
-0.2
771
1.63
695
12.51
15 Inna Ahkozova UKR UKR 2468 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
909
14.50
-1.3
879
1.72
680
12.29
16 Grace Clements GBR GBR 2429 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
918
14.43
-1.3
842
1.69
669
12.12
17 Grit Šadeiko EST EST 2428 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
970
14.06
-0.2
842
1.69
616
11.31
18 Veera Baranova EST EST 2426 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
971
14.05
-1.3
991
1.81
464
9.00
19 Anne Viskov EST EST 2398 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
902
14.55
-0.2
842
1.69
654
11.89
20 Iryna Ilkevych UKR UKR 2389 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
939
14.28
-0.2
842
1.69
608
11.19
21 Svetlana Ladokhina RUS RUS 2383 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
835
15.05
-1.9
666
1.54
882
15.32
22 Jana Korešová CZE CZE 2383 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1041
13.56
-0.2
806
1.66
536
10.10
23 Zofia Blicharska POL POL 2381 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
856
14.89
-1.9
842
1.69
683
12.33
24 Karolina Kedzia POL POL 2338 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
883
14.69
-1.3
842
1.69
613
11.27
25 Ellinor Rosenqvist SWE SWE 2332 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
867
14.81
-0.2
842
1.69
623
11.42
26 Josephine Rohr SWE SWE 2331 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
910
14.49
-1.3
736
1.60
685
12.36
27 Izabela Mikolajczyk POL POL 2327 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
899
14.57
-0.2
916
1.75
512
9.73
28 Lucie Ondraschková CZE CZE 2304 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
890
14.64
-1.9
806
1.66
608
11.20
29 Josefin Svensson SWE SWE 2266 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
875
14.75
-0.2
736
1.60
655
11.91
30 Lisa Linnell SWE SWE 2223 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
834
15.06
-1.9
806
1.66
583
10.82
31 Sophie Skinner GBR GBR 2213 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
916
14.45
-1.9
771
1.63
526
9.94
Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA FRA DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1018
13.72
-0.2
771
1.63
0
DNS