Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Yana Maksimava BLR BLR 2766 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
966
14.09
+1.1
1029
1.84
771
13.66
2 Karolina Tyminska POL POL 2727 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1047
13.52
+0.4
879
1.72
801
14.11
3 Györgyi Farkas-Zsivoczky HUN HUN 2612 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
946
14.23
+0.4
953
1.78
713
12.79
4 Elisa Trevisan ITA ITA 2558 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1010
13.78
+1.1
806
1.66
742
13.22
5 Xénia Krizsán HUN HUN 2538 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
895
14.60
+1.1
953
1.78
690
12.44
6 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR BLR 2538 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
914
14.46
+0.6
879
1.72
745
13.27
7 Niina Kelo FIN FIN 2536 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
931
14.34
+0.4
771
1.63
834
14.60
8 Francesca Doveri ITA ITA 2519 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1040
13.57
+0.4
842
1.69
637
11.64
9 Sara Tani ITA ITA 2506 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
882
14.70
+0.6
916
1.75
708
12.71
10 Izabela Mikolajczyk POL POL 2499 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
941
14.27
+1.1
991
1.81
567
10.57
11 Cecilia Ricali ITA ITA 2480 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
966
14.09
+0.6
879
1.72
635
11.60
12 Miia Kurppa FIN FIN 2438 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
912
14.48
+0.6
842
1.69
684
12.35
13 Rita Babos HUN HUN 2420 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
886
14.67
+0.6
1029
1.84
505
9.63
14 Ellen Sprunger SUI SUI 2389 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
977
14.01
+0.4
771
1.63
641
11.69
15 Valérie Reggel SUI SUI 2374 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
968
14.07
+1.1
736
1.60
670
12.14
16 Katsiaryna Babich BLR BLR 2368 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
852
14.92
+0.6
879
1.72
637
11.63
17 Suvi Liimatainen FIN FIN 2268 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
946
14.23
+1.1
736
1.60
586
10.86
18 Lene Secher Myrmel NOR NOR 2252 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
947
14.22
+0.4
736
1.60
569
10.61
19 Ellinor Rosenqvist SWE SWE 2246 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
806
15.27
+0.6
879
1.72
561
10.48
20 Zofia Blicharska POL POL 2216 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
872
14.77
+0.6
701
1.57
643
11.72
21 Magdolna Kresz HUN HUN 2209 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
792
15.38
+0.6
842
1.69
575
10.69
22 Alicja Sakowicz POL POL 2206 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
825
15.13
+0.6
771
1.63
610
11.23
23 Josefin Svensson SWE SWE 2203 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
848
14.95
+0.6
736
1.60
619
11.37
24 Lisa Linnell SWE SWE 2203 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
917
14.44
+1.1
771
1.63
515
9.78
25 Melanie Schnyder SUI SUI 2182 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
830
15.09
+0.6
771
1.63
581
10.78
26 Jenni Kivioja FIN FIN 2174 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
879
14.72
+0.6
701
1.57
594
10.99
27 Krystsina Aliakseyenka BLR BLR DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
0
DNF
+0.4
879
1.72
668
12.11
28 Josephine Rohr SWE SWE DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
907
14.51
+0.4
736
1.60
659
11.97