Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Long Jump Shot Put High Jump 400 Metres 110 Metres Hurdles Discus Throw Pole Vault Javelin Throw 1500 Metres
1 Andres Raja EST EST 881 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
881
10.91
+0.2
2 Vasyl Ivanytskyi UKR UKR 874 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
874
10.94
+0.2
3 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR BLR 863 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
863
10.99
+0.2
4 Kaarel Jöeväli EST EST 858 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
858
11.01
+1.2
5 Mikk-Mihkel Arro EST EST 836 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
836
11.11
+0.1
6 Pavel Baar CZE CZE 832 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
832
11.13
+0.2
7 Florian Geffrouais FRA FRA 830 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
830
11.14
+0.1
8 Sami Itani FIN FIN 814 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
814
11.21
+0.1
9 Adam Nejedlý CZE CZE 812 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
812
11.22
+0.1
10 Romain Martin FRA FRA 812 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
812
11.22
+0.2
11 Krzysztof Plaskota POL POL 806 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
806
11.25
+0.1
12 Yevhen Nikitin UKR UKR 797 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
797
11.29
+0.1
13 Gaël Quérin FRA FRA 784 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
784
11.35
+1.2
14 Pawel Wiesiolek POL POL 780 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
780
11.37
+0.2
15 David Sazima CZE CZE 778 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
778
11.38
+1.2
16 Thomas Barrineau FIN FIN 771 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
771
11.41
+0.2
17 Oleksandr Palamarchuk UKR UKR 769 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
769
11.42
+1.2
18 Vasiliy Kharlamov RUS RUS 769 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
769
11.42
+0.2
19 Marcin Drózdz POL POL 765 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
765
11.44
+0.5
20 Aleksandr Kislov RUS RUS 763 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
763
11.45
+0.1
21 Dawid Pyra POL POL 755 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
755
11.49
+1.2
22 Mark Tymchenko UKR UKR 746 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
746
11.53
+0.5
23 Mikalai Shubianok BLR BLR 742 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
742
11.55
+0.1
24 Andrey Demyanov RUS RUS 742 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
742
11.55
+1.2
25 Quentin Jammier FRA FRA 742 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
742
11.55
+0.5
26 Anatoli Koshar BLR BLR 740 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
740
11.56
+0.5
27 Otto Ylöstalo FIN FIN 738 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
738
11.57
+0.5
28 Tarmo Riitmuru EST EST 738 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
738
11.57
+0.5
29 Aliaksandr Parkhomenka BLR BLR 734 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
734
11.59
+1.2
30 Petri Lemmetyinen FIN FIN 725 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
725
11.63
+1.2
31 Aleksandr Tabala RUS RUS 701 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
701
11.75
+0.5
32 František Stanek CZE CZE 677 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
677
11.87
+0.5