Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Long Jump Shot Put High Jump 400 Metres 110 Metres Hurdles Discus Throw Pole Vault Javelin Throw 1500 Metres
1 Andres Raja EST EST 8114 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
881
10.91
+0.2
903
7.37
-0.5
774
14.75
840
2.04
857
49.10
973
14.01
+0.7
742
43.80
790
4.60
737
59.93
617
4:50.22
2 Vasiliy Kharlamov RUS RUS 7935 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
769
11.42
+0.2
871
7.24
-0.5
813
15.38
758
1.95
810
50.10
881
14.74
+0.7
736
43.49
910
5.00
722
58.92
665
4:42.38
3 Gaël Quérin FRA FRA 7799 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
784
11.35
+1.2
871
7.24
-0.5
654
12.79
758
1.95
917
47.84
905
14.55
+0.7
638
38.70
819
4.70
575
49.10
878
4:10.47
4 Aleksandr Tabala RUS RUS 7773 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
701
11.75
+0.5
826
7.05
-0.4
758
14.48
785
1.98
699
52.60
899
14.60
+0.1
809
47.03
849
4.80
740
60.17
707
4:35.73
5 Sami Itani FIN FIN 7710 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
814
11.21
+0.1
807
6.97
+0.1
736
14.13
840
2.04
771
50.96
854
14.96
+0.7
748
44.08
760
4.50
693
56.98
687
4:38.87
6 Mikalai Shubianok BLR BLR 7678 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
742
11.55
+0.1
835
7.09
-0.1
784
14.90
813
2.01
774
50.89
882
14.73
+0.8
665
40.01
731
4.40
719
58.76
733
4:31.80
7 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR BLR 7661 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
863
10.99
+0.2
776
6.84
-0.8
708
13.66
813
2.01
872
48.78
900
14.59
+0.7
683
40.93
760
4.50
647
53.95
639
4:46.62
8 Tarmo Riitmuru EST EST 7656 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
738
11.57
+0.5
804
6.96
+0.1
694
13.44
785
1.98
750
51.43
889
14.68
+0.8
726
43.00
880
4.90
689
56.76
701
4:36.69
9 Quentin Jammier FRA FRA 7654 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
742
11.55
+0.5
746
6.71
+0.3
731
14.05
705
1.89
845
49.34
809
15.34
+0.1
775
45.41
849
4.80
649
54.10
803
4:21.21
10 Aliaksandr Parkhomenka BLR BLR 7617 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
734
11.59
+1.2
757
6.76
+0.6
810
15.33
705
1.89
720
52.11
808
15.35
+0.1
746
44.00
819
4.70
801
64.21
717
4:34.22
11 Andrey Demyanov RUS RUS 7597 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
742
11.55
+1.2
802
6.95
+0.2
702
13.57
705
1.89
789
50.57
874
14.80
+0.8
720
42.70
790
4.60
789
63.42
684
4:39.34
12 Marcin Drózdz POL POL 7527 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
765
11.44
+0.5
767
6.80
+0.3
717
13.81
840
2.04
707
52.40
897
14.61
+0.8
800
46.62
819
4.70
707
57.96
508
5:09.14
13 František Stanek CZE CZE 7525 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
677
11.87
+0.5
707
6.54
+0.2
781
14.86
731
1.92
728
51.92
846
15.03
+0.8
614
37.49
972
5.20
795
63.76
674
4:41.01
14 Yevhen Nikitin UKR UKR 7500 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
797
11.29
+0.1
718
6.59
+0.9
724
13.93
679
1.86
811
50.08
853
14.97
+0.7
665
40.02
819
4.70
716
58.58
718
4:34.13
15 Aleksandr Kislov RUS RUS 7493 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
763
11.45
+0.1
764
6.79
+0.5
765
14.60
840
2.04
666
53.37
870
14.83
+0.8
723
42.88
941
5.10
575
49.10
586
4:55.48
16 Romain Martin FRA FRA 7482 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
812
11.22
+0.2
778
6.85
-0.5
654
12.78
731
1.92
815
49.99
856
14.95
+0.8
627
38.13
790
4.60
722
58.97
697
4:37.42
17 Krzysztof Plaskota POL POL 7398 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
806
11.25
+0.1
816
7.01
0.0
738
14.15
731
1.92
749
51.46
864
14.88
+0.7
765
44.91
617
4.00
687
56.63
625
4:48.88
18 Anatoli Koshar BLR BLR 7363 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
740
11.56
+0.5
764
6.79
-0.5
712
13.74
785
1.98
764
51.11
825
15.20
+0.8
734
43.39
731
4.40
635
53.16
673
4:41.18
19 Pavel Baar CZE CZE 7342 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
832
11.13
+0.2
769
6.81
-0.5
657
12.84
705
1.89
818
49.92
845
15.04
+0.8
578
35.70
790
4.60
701
57.55
647
4:45.37
20 Mikk-Mihkel Arro EST EST 7325 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
836
11.11
+0.1
797
6.93
-0.5
725
13.95
627
1.80
726
51.96
859
14.92
+0.8
695
41.51
819
4.70
699
57.44
542
5:03.17
21 Adam Nejedlý CZE CZE 7246 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
812
11.22
+0.1
792
6.91
+0.2
640
12.55
758
1.95
825
49.78
890
14.67
+0.7
575
35.57
760
4.50
553
47.61
641
4:46.33
22 Pawel Wiesiolek POL POL 7234 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
780
11.37
+0.2
762
6.78
+0.7
675
13.13
813
2.01
794
50.45
820
15.25
+0.1
559
34.79
645
4.10
699
57.42
687
4:38.86
23 David Sazima CZE CZE 7147 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
778
11.38
+1.2
797
6.93
0.0
504
10.31
785
1.98
767
51.04
828
15.18
+0.1
515
32.57
849
4.80
698
57.37
626
4:48.78
24 Vasyl Ivanytskyi UKR UKR 7137 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
874
10.94
+0.2
967
7.63
-0.8
559
11.21
840
2.04
827
49.73
795
15.46
+0.1
527
33.16
590
3.90
558
47.93
600
4:53.08
25 Mark Tymchenko UKR UKR 7136 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
746
11.53
+0.5
755
6.75
-0.6
673
13.10
705
1.89
824
49.80
745
15.89
+0.8
655
39.53
673
4.20
642
53.60
718
4:34.10
26 Kaarel Jöeväli EST EST 7064 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
858
11.01
+1.2
886
7.30
-0.7
617
12.18
785
1.98
786
50.63
718
16.13
+0.1
524
33.01
731
4.40
613
51.67
546
5:02.44
27 Thomas Barrineau FIN FIN 7052 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
771
11.41
+0.2
628
6.19
-0.3
622
12.25
705
1.89
841
49.44
809
15.34
+0.8
571
35.38
760
4.50
604
51.04
741
4:30.57
28 Otto Ylöstalo FIN FIN 6928 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
738
11.57
+0.5
725
6.62
+0.1
656
12.81
679
1.86
741
51.64
719
16.12
+0.1
528
33.19
760
4.50
686
56.56
696
4:37.48
29 Petri Lemmetyinen FIN FIN 6694 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
725
11.63
+1.2
743
6.70
-0.3
676
13.15
627
1.80
698
52.62
825
15.20
+0.8
537
33.64
731
4.40
561
48.14
571
4:58.08
30 Oleksandr Palamarchuk UKR UKR 6664 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
769
11.42
+1.2
876
7.26
-0.4
711
13.71
758
1.95
695
52.68
835
15.12
+0.8
615
37.56
535
3.70
534
46.29
336
5:43.27
31 Dawid Pyra POL POL 6288 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
755
11.49
+1.2
746
6.71
+0.2
684
13.28
731
1.92
762
51.15
825
15.20
+0.8
621
37.83
0
NM
575
49.09
589
4:54.96
32 Florian Geffrouais FRA FRA 5908 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
830
11.14
+0.1
797
6.93
-0.1
749
14.33
758
1.95
878
48.65
862
14.90
+0.8
742
43.77
0
NM
292
29.50
0
DNF