Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Anna Bogdanova RUS RUS 2103 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1036
13.60
+0.4
1067
1.87
2 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 1963 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1010
13.78
+0.4
953
1.78
3 Alina Fyodorova UKR UKR 1940 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
949
14.21
+0.2
991
1.81
4 Remona Fransen NED NED 1906 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
953
14.18
+0.1
953
1.78
5 Blandine Maisonnier FRA FRA 1892 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
976
14.02
+0.1
916
1.75
6 Veera Baranova EST EST 1879 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
963
14.11
+0.4
916
1.75
7 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR UKR 1862 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
946
14.23
+0.4
916
1.75
8 Marisa De Aniceto FRA FRA 1840 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
961
14.12
+0.2
879
1.72
9 Yasmina Omrani FRA FRA 1836 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
957
14.15
+0.4
879
1.72
10 Yana Panteleeva RUS RUS 1817 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
938
14.29
+0.4
879
1.72
11 Aleksandra Butvina RUS RUS 1817 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
938
14.29
+0.2
879
1.72
12 Louise Wood GBR GBR 1804 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1068
13.38
+0.4
736
1.60
13 Jana Korešová CZE CZE 1788 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1017
13.73
+0.4
771
1.63
14 Inna Ahkozova UKR UKR 1777 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
898
14.58
+0.1
879
1.72
15 Sofía Ifadídou GRE GRE 1749 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
943
14.25
+0.4
806
1.66
16 Dominique Blaize GBR GBR 1726 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
920
14.42
+0.1
806
1.66
17 Linda Treiel EST EST 1718 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
765
15.59
+0.2
953
1.78
18 Jolanda Keizer NED NED 1712 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
906
14.52
+0.2
806
1.66
19 Marina Goncharova RUS RUS 1692 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
886
14.67
+0.1
806
1.66
20 Aurèlie Chaboudez FRA FRA 1683 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
912
14.48
+0.4
771
1.63
21 Grace Clements GBR GBR 1669 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
863
14.84
+0.2
806
1.66
22 Myrte Goor NED NED 1657 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
886
14.67
+0.4
771
1.63
23 Moonika Kallas EST EST 1619 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
883
14.69
+0.1
736
1.60
24 Gemma Weetman GBR GBR 1615 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
879
14.72
+0.4
736
1.60
25 Lucie Ondraschková CZE CZE 1612 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
876
14.74
+0.1
736
1.60
26 Efthimía Kolokithá GRE GRE 1598 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
862
14.85
+0.1
736
1.60
27 Katerina Vodová CZE CZE 1500 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
729
15.88
+0.4
771
1.63
28 Alena Galertová CZE CZE 1479 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
813
15.22
+0.2
666
1.54
29 Nicole Berghouwer NED NED 1475 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
774
15.52
+0.4
701
1.57
30 Iríni Daniíl GRE GRE 1460 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
828
15.10
+0.2
632
1.51
31 Eléni Tzika GRE GRE 1361 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
660
16.45
+0.4
701
1.57