Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Anna Bogdanova RUS RUS 4704 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1036
13.60
+0.4
1067
1.87
769
13.63
860
25.29
+1.0
972
6.39
+0.4
2 Alina Fodorova UKR UKR 4434 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
949
14.21
+0.2
991
1.81
827
14.50
854
25.36
+0.1
813
5.88
-0.7
3 Aleksandra Butvina RUS RUS 4381 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
938
14.29
+0.2
879
1.72
804
14.15
907
24.78
+0.6
853
6.01
+0.7
4 Remona Fransen NED NED 4375 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
953
14.18
+0.1
953
1.78
740
13.19
904
24.81
+0.6
825
5.92
-0.5
5 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 4374 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1010
13.78
+0.4
953
1.78
719
12.87
906
24.79
-0.2
786
5.79
-1.6
6 Blandine Maisonnier FRA FRA 4312 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
976
14.02
+0.1
916
1.75
666
12.07
889
24.98
-0.2
865
6.05
+1.3
7 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR UKR 4237 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
946
14.23
+0.4
916
1.75
649
11.81
799
25.98
+1.0
927
6.25
+0.6
8 Inna Ahkozova UKR UKR 4224 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
898
14.58
+0.1
879
1.72
655
11.91
865
25.24
+0.6
927
6.25
+1.6
9 Jana Korešová CZE CZE 4117 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1017
13.73
+0.4
771
1.63
561
10.48
897
24.89
+0.6
871
6.07
-0.6
10 Dominique Blaize GBR GBR 4105 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
920
14.42
+0.1
806
1.66
676
12.22
926
24.58
-0.2
777
5.76
-2.1
11 Veera Baranova EST EST 4104 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
963
14.11
+0.4
916
1.75
497
9.50
841
25.50
+0.1
887
6.12
-1.3
12 Louise Wood GBR GBR 4087 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1068
13.38
+0.4
736
1.60
639
11.66
944
24.39
+0.6
700
5.50
+0.2
13 Yana Panteleeva RUS RUS 4086 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
938
14.29
+0.4
879
1.72
692
12.47
809
25.86
-0.2
768
5.73
+1.6
14 Marina Goncharova RUS RUS 4058 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
886
14.67
+0.1
806
1.66
751
13.35
817
25.78
+0.1
798
5.83
+0.8
15 Marisa De Aniceto FRA FRA 3974 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
961
14.12
+0.2
879
1.72
654
11.89
806
25.90
+0.1
674
5.41
-0.3
16 Jolanda Keizer NED NED 3959 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
906
14.52
+0.2
806
1.66
733
13.08
799
25.98
+0.1
715
5.55
-0.9
17 Aurèlie Chaboudez FRA FRA 3948 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
912
14.48
+0.4
771
1.63
633
11.57
858
25.32
+1.0
774
5.75
+1.9
18 Myrte Goor NED NED 3938 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
886
14.67
+0.4
771
1.63
715
12.81
889
24.98
-0.2
677
5.42
+0.2
19 Moonika Kallas EST EST 3916 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
883
14.69
+0.1
736
1.60
700
12.58
829
25.64
+0.6
768
5.73
+1.2
20 Linda Treiel EST EST 3911 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
765
15.59
+0.2
953
1.78
825
14.47
694
27.22
-0.2
674
5.41
-0.7
21 Sofía Yfantídou GRE GRE 3902 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
943
14.25
+0.4
806
1.66
686
12.38
750
26.55
-0.2
717
5.56
+0.6
22 Grace Clements GBR GBR 3851 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
863
14.84
+0.2
806
1.66
713
12.79
716
26.95
+1.0
753
5.68
-0.1
23 Lucie Ondraschková CZE CZE 3786 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
876
14.74
+0.1
736
1.60
571
10.64
805
25.91
-0.2
798
5.83
+1.0
24 Efthimía Kolokithá GRE GRE 3769 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
862
14.85
+0.1
736
1.60
515
9.78
891
24.95
+0.6
765
5.72
-1.5
25 Gemma Weetman GBR GBR 3749 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
879
14.72
+0.4
736
1.60
607
11.18
812
25.83
+0.1
715
5.55
-1.8
26 Eléni Tzika GRE GRE 3576 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
660
16.45
+0.4
701
1.57
735
13.12
800
25.97
+1.0
680
5.43
-1.9
27 Yasmina Omrani FRA FRA 3428 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
957
14.15
+0.4
879
1.72
725
12.97
867
25.22
+0.6
0
NM
28 Nicole Berghouwer NED NED 3420 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
774
15.52
+0.4
701
1.57
637
11.63
768
26.34
+1.0
540
4.93
-0.2
29 Alena Galertová CZE CZE 3416 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
813
15.22
+0.2
666
1.54
581
10.78
702
27.12
+0.1
654
5.34
-0.1
30 Katerina Vodová CZE CZE 3413 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
729
15.88
+0.4
771
1.63
578
10.74
704
27.09
+1.0
631
5.26
+0.1
Iríni Daniíl GRE GRE DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
828
15.10
+0.2
632
1.51
434
8.54
0
DNF
+0.1