Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Anna Bogdanova RUS RUS 2872 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1036
13.60
+0.4
1067
1.87
769
13.63
2 Alina Fyodorova UKR UKR 2767 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
949
14.21
+0.2
991
1.81
827
14.50
3 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 2682 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1010
13.78
+0.4
953
1.78
719
12.87
4 Remona Fransen NED NED 2646 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
953
14.18
+0.1
953
1.78
740
13.19
5 Aleksandra Butvina RUS RUS 2621 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
938
14.29
+0.2
879
1.72
804
14.15
6 Yasmina Omrani FRA FRA 2561 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
957
14.15
+0.4
879
1.72
725
12.97
7 Blandine Maisonnier FRA FRA 2558 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
976
14.02
+0.1
916
1.75
666
12.07
8 Linda Treiel EST EST 2543 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
765
15.59
+0.2
953
1.78
825
14.47
9 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR UKR 2511 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
946
14.23
+0.4
916
1.75
649
11.81
10 Yana Panteleeva RUS RUS 2509 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
938
14.29
+0.4
879
1.72
692
12.47
11 Marisa De Aniceto FRA FRA 2494 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
961
14.12
+0.2
879
1.72
654
11.89
12 Jolanda Keizer NED NED 2445 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
906
14.52
+0.2
806
1.66
733
13.08
13 Louise Wood GBR GBR 2443 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1068
13.38
+0.4
736
1.60
639
11.66
14 Marina Goncharova RUS RUS 2443 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
886
14.67
+0.1
806
1.66
751
13.35
15 Sofía Ifadídou GRE GRE 2435 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
943
14.25
+0.4
806
1.66
686
12.38
16 Inna Ahkozova UKR UKR 2432 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
898
14.58
+0.1
879
1.72
655
11.91
17 Dominique Blaize GBR GBR 2402 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
920
14.42
+0.1
806
1.66
676
12.22
18 Grace Clements GBR GBR 2382 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
863
14.84
+0.2
806
1.66
713
12.79
19 Veera Baranova EST EST 2376 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
963
14.11
+0.4
916
1.75
497
9.50
20 Myrte Goor NED NED 2372 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
886
14.67
+0.4
771
1.63
715
12.81
21 Jana Korešová CZE CZE 2349 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1017
13.73
+0.4
771
1.63
561
10.48
22 Moonika Kallas EST EST 2319 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
883
14.69
+0.1
736
1.60
700
12.58
23 Aurèlie Chaboudez FRA FRA 2316 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
912
14.48
+0.4
771
1.63
633
11.57
24 Gemma Weetman GBR GBR 2222 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
879
14.72
+0.4
736
1.60
607
11.18
25 Lucie Ondraschková CZE CZE 2183 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
876
14.74
+0.1
736
1.60
571
10.64
26 Efthimía Kolokithá GRE GRE 2113 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
862
14.85
+0.1
736
1.60
515
9.78
27 Nicole Berghouwer NED NED 2112 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
774
15.52
+0.4
701
1.57
637
11.63
28 Eléni Tzika GRE GRE 2096 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
660
16.45
+0.4
701
1.57
735
13.12
29 Katerina Vodová CZE CZE 2078 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
729
15.88
+0.4
771
1.63
578
10.74
30 Alena Galertová CZE CZE 2060 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
813
15.22
+0.2
666
1.54
581
10.78
31 Iríni Daniíl GRE GRE 1894 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
828
15.10
+0.2
632
1.51
434
8.54