Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Hanna Melnychenko UKR UKR 4747 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1065
13.40
0.0
991
1.81
773
13.69
965
24.16
+2.2
953
6.33
+2.2
2 Karolina Tyminska POL POL 4649 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1036
13.60
0.0
806
1.66
826
14.48
1003
23.77
+2.2
978
6.41
+2.6
3 Grit Šadeiko EST EST 4567 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1033
13.62
-0.4
953
1.78
661
12.00
961
24.21
+1.7
959
6.35
+1.2
4 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR UKR 4553 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1058
13.45
+1.0
991
1.81
698
12.55
860
25.29
+1.1
946
6.31
+1.6
5 Uliana Alexanderova RUS RUS 4451 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
931
14.34
-0.4
1029
1.84
739
13.18
799
25.98
+1.7
953
6.33
+3.3
6 Aleksandra Butvina RUS RUS 4396 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
943
14.25
0.0
916
1.75
806
14.18
903
24.82
+2.2
828
5.93
+1.2
7 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA FRA 4390 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1056
13.46
0.0
842
1.69
786
13.88
908
24.77
+2.2
798
5.83
+2.2
8 Yana Maksimava BLR BLR 4375 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
941
14.27
0.0
991
1.81
811
14.26
834
25.58
+2.2
798
5.83
+1.2
9 Mari Klaup EST EST 4301 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
966
14.09
0.0
991
1.81
715
12.81
831
25.62
+2.2
798
5.83
+2.2
10 Elena Molodchinina RUS RUS 4286 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
991
13.91
+1.0
879
1.72
633
11.57
868
25.21
+1.1
915
6.21
+1.6
11 Karla Drew GBR GBR 4265 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1066
13.39
+1.0
916
1.75
637
11.64
851
25.39
+1.1
795
5.82
+3.5
12 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR BLR 4262 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1001
13.84
-0.4
879
1.72
807
14.19
892
24.94
+1.7
683
5.44
+1.6
13 Rokhaya Mbaye FRA FRA 4253 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
988
13.93
+1.0
879
1.72
727
13.00
870
25.18
+1.1
789
5.80
+1.5
14 Yana Panteleeva RUS RUS 4205 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
914
14.46
-1.8
953
1.78
696
12.52
814
25.81
+1.3
828
5.93
+3.4
15 Grace Clements GBR GBR 4162 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
895
14.60
-1.8
842
1.69
802
14.12
795
26.03
+1.3
828
5.93
+1.4
16 Jessica Tappin GBR GBR 4123 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
997
13.87
0.0
806
1.66
632
11.56
914
24.71
+2.2
774
5.75
+2.3
17 Joanna Rowland GBR GBR 4086 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
902
14.55
-0.4
806
1.66
729
13.03
878
25.10
+1.7
771
5.74
+1.2
18 Carolina Bianchi ITA ITA 3998 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
931
14.34
0.0
806
1.66
604
11.13
862
25.27
+2.2
795
5.82
+1.0
19 Merryl Mbeng FRA FRA 3960 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
953
14.18
-1.8
806
1.66
548
10.28
870
25.18
+1.3
783
5.78
+1.5
20 Elisa Trevisan ITA ITA 3929 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
905
14.53
-0.4
771
1.63
723
12.93
795
26.02
+1.7
735
5.62
+1.1
21 Olha Pushkina UKR UKR 3908 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
796
15.35
-1.8
701
1.57
674
12.19
841
25.50
+1.3
896
6.15
+3.6
22 Marika Marlicka POL POL 3890 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
918
14.43
-1.8
771
1.63
585
10.84
809
25.86
+1.3
807
5.86
+2.7
23 Karolina Kedzia POL POL 3882 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
906
14.52
-0.4
771
1.63
642
11.71
741
26.65
+1.7
822
5.91
0.0
24 Anna Kulinich BLR BLR 3858 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
906
14.52
+1.0
842
1.69
577
10.73
821
25.73
+1.1
712
5.54
+0.4
25 Flavia Nasella ITA ITA 3816 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
817
15.19
-1.8
806
1.66
535
10.09
902
24.83
+1.3
756
5.69
+2.3
26 Karol Rahuoja EST EST 3726 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
786
15.43
-1.8
879
1.72
535
10.09
749
26.56
+1.3
777
5.76
+0.4
27 Maryna Bachko BLR BLR 3654 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
768
15.57
-1.8
771
1.63
584
10.83
802
25.95
+1.3
729
5.60
+1.0
28 Terje kaunissaar EST EST 3648 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
828
15.10
+1.0
666
1.54
643
11.72
770
26.31
+1.1
741
5.64
+1.3
29 Izabela Mikolajczyk POL POL 3281 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
957
14.15
+1.0
916
1.75
558
10.44
850
25.40
+1.1
0
NM
30 Laura Rendina ITA ITA 1283 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
0
DQ
+1.0
632
1.51
651
11.84
0
DNF
+1.1
0
NM
Marisa De Aniceto FRA FRA DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
967
14.08
-0.4
916
1.75
671
12.15
826
25.67
+1.7
0
DNS
Alina Fyodorova UKR UKR DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
924
14.39
-0.4
1106
1.90
792
13.97
791
26.07
+1.7
0
DNS