Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 A Jackie Joyner-Kersee USAUSA 6.91 Q +2.4
test test
test test
test test
2 2 A Larisa Berezhnaya URSURS 6.87 Q +1.9
test test
test test
test test
2 1 B Heike Drechsler GERGER 6.87 Q +0.5
test test
test test
test test
4 3 A Susen Tiedtke GERGER 6.85 Q +2.2
test test
test test
test test
5 4 A Yelena Sinchukova URSURS 6.80 Q +1.1
test test
test test
test test
6 2 B Ljudmila Ninova-Rudoll AUTAUT 6.79 Q +2.0
test test
test test
test test
7 3 B Marieta Ilcu ROUROU 6.77 Q +0.9
test test
test test
test test
8 4 B Yelena Belevskaya URSURS 6.70 Q +1.0
test test
test test
test test
9 5 A Christy Opara-Thompson NGRNGR 6.68 Q AR +1.3
test test
test test
test test
10 6 A Ringa Ropo-Junnila FINFIN 6.66 Q +2.8
test test
test test
test test
10 6 A Jackie Edwards BAHBAH 6.66 Q +1.2
test test
test test
test test
12 5 B Oluyinka Idowu GBRGBR 6.63 q +2.4
test test
test test
test test
13 6 B Helga Radtke GERGER 6.62 +3.2
test test
test test
test test
14 7 B Nicole Boegman AUSAUS 6.57 +3.6
test test
test test
test test
14 8 A Shuzhen Liu CHNCHN 6.57 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
16 9 A Juan Yang CHNCHN 6.56 +0.6
test test
test test
test test
17 8 B Chunfang Wang CHNCHN 6.55 +0.6
test test
test test
test test
17 9 B Agata Karczmarek POLPOL 6.55 0.0
test test
test test
test test
19 10 A Fiona May GBRGBR 6.54 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
20 11 A Valentina Uccheddu ITAITA 6.48 +1.6
test test
test test
test test
21 10 B Sheila Echols USAUSA 6.47 +0.5
test test
test test
test test
22 11 B Cindy Greiner USAUSA 6.41 +1.5
test test
test test
test test
23 12 B Shu-Hwa Wang TPETPE 6.38 +3.5
test test
test test
test test
24 13 B Diane Guthrie-Gresham JAMJAM 6.37 +1.7
test test
test test
test test
25 12 A Iva Prandzheva BULBUL 6.30 +0.8
test test
test test
test test
26 13 A Jayne Moffitt NZLNZL 6.29 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
27 14 A Tamara Malešev YUGYUG 6.27 +0.9
test test
test test
test test
28 15 A Flora Hyacinth ISVISV 6.17 +3.2
test test
test test
test test
B Ragne Kytölä FINFIN NM
test test
test test
test test
B Renata Nielsen DENDEN NM
test test
test test
test test
B Solange Ostiana AHOAHO NM
test test
test test
test test