Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

12 AUG 1995 14:00

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 Martín Fiz ESPESP 2:11:41
Details 2 Dionicio Cerón MEXMEX 2:12:13
Details 3 Luíz Antônio dos Santos BRABRA 2:12:49
Details 4 Peter Whitehead GBRGBR 2:14:08
Details 5 Alberto Juzdado ESPESP 2:15:29
Details 6 Diego García ESPESP 2:15:34
Details 7 Richard Nerurkar GBRGBR 2:15:47
Details 8 Steve Moneghetti AUSAUS 2:16:13
Details 9 Andrés Espinosa MEXMEX 2:16:44
Details 10 Steve Plasencia USAUSA 2:16:56
Details 11 Bruce Deacon CANCAN 2:16:58
Details 12 Yuji Nakamura JPNJPN 2:17:30
Details 13 Oleg Strizhakov RUSRUS 2:17:50
Details 14 Konrad Dobler GERGER 2:18:09
Details 15 Isidro Rico MEXMEX 2:18:29
Details 16 Ikaji Salum TANTAN 2:18:39
Details 17 Daisuke Tokunaga JPNJPN 2:19:53
Details 18 Erick Wainaina KENKEN 2:19:53
Details 19 Terje Naess NORNOR 2:20:06
Details 20 Abdelillah Zerdal MARMAR 2:20:10
Details 21 Ed Eyestone USAUSA 2:20:17
Details 22 Bong-ju Lee KORKOR 2:20:31
Details 23 John Andrews AUSAUS 2:20:32
Details 24 Tahar Mansouri TUNTUN 2:20:44
Details 25 Ahmed Salah DJIDJI 2:20:50
Details 26 Elphas Ginindza SWZSWZ 2:21:01
Details 27 Michael Mukoma KENKEN 2:21:08
Details 28 Joseph Tjitunga NAMNAM 2:21:57
Details 29 Tumo Turbo ETHETH 2:22:01
Details 30 Harri Hänninen FINFIN 2:22:43
Details 31 Omar Abdillahi DJIDJI 2:23:26
Details 32 Martin Ndivheni RSARSA 2:23:42
Details 33 Luca Barzaghi ITAITA 2:23:51
Details 34 John Mwathiwa MAWMAW 2:24:01
Details 35 Roman Kejžar SLOSLO 2:24:10
Details 36 Isaac Tshabalala RSARSA 2:24:42
Details 37 Stephen Lagat KENKEN 2:25:49
Details 38 Gi-Sheng Hsu TPETPE 2:25:55
Details 39 Dominique Chauvelier FRAFRA 2:27:30
Details 40 Nazirdin Akylbekov KGZKGZ 2:27:44
Details 41 Toshiaki Kurabayashi JPNJPN 2:28:57
Details 42 William Aguirre NCANCA 2:29:54
Details 43 Juma Ikangaa TANTAN 2:30:53
Details 44 Eduard Tukhbatullin RUSRUS 2:31:19
Details 45 Matthews Temane RSARSA 2:31:24
Details 46 Idris Ibrahim SWESWE 2:31:31
Details 47 Abebe Mekonnen ETHETH 2:32:35
Details 48 Mothusi Tsiana BOTBOT 2:33:03
Details 49 Pavel Loskutov ESTEST 2:33:42
Details 50 Jean Marie Gehin FRAFRA 2:34:10
Details 51 Mimoun Lamhajar MARMAR 2:35:17
Details 52 Sean Quilty AUSAUS 2:37:01
Details 53 Islam Dugum BIHBIH 2:38:37
Details Yong-Bok Kim KORKOR DNF
Details Borislav Devic SCGSCG DNF
Details Yayeh Aden DJIDJI DNF
Details Valdenor dos Santos BRABRA DNF
Details Joaquim Pinheiro PORPOR DNF
Details Poulo Makhoahle LESLES DNF
Details Paul Pilkington USAUSA DNF
Details Peter Maher CANCAN DNF
Details Paul Kuété CMRCMR DNF
Details Abdelillah Sbaiti MARMAR DNF
Details Pamenos Ballantyne VINVIN DNF
Details Boay Akonay TANTAN DNF
Details Mark Hudspith GBRGBR DNF
Details Antonio Vicente Neto BRABRA DNF
Details Laurentiu Staicu ROUROU DNF
Details Rainer Wachenbrunner GERGER DNF
Details Sid-Ali Sakhri ALGALG DNF
Details Karel David CZECZE DNF
Details Asaf Bimro ISRISR DNF
Details Åke Eriksson SWESWE DNF
Details Luigi Di Lello ITAITA DNF
Details Joaquim Silva PORPOR DNF
Details Aleksandr Vychuzhanin RUSRUS DNF
Details Kent Jensen DENDEN DNF
Details Tena Negere ETHETH DNF