Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 B Jérôme Romain DMADMA 17.48 Q +1.6
test test
test test
test test
2 1 A Jonathan Edwards GBRGBR 17.46 Q +1.4
test test
test test
test test
3 2 B Brian Wellman BERBER 17.44 Q +2.3
test test
test test
test test
4 3 B Sergey Arzamasov KAZKAZ 17.27 Q +1.6
test test
test test
test test
5 2 A Yoelbi Quesada CUBCUB 17.26 Q +1.2
test test
test test
test test
6 4 B Yoel García CUBCUB 16.98 q -0.1
test test
test test
test test
7 3 A Maris Bruziks LATLAT 16.95 q +0.8
test test
test test
test test
8 5 B Tord Henriksson SWESWE 16.94 q +0.5
test test
test test
test test
9 6 B James Beckford JAMJAM 16.92 q +1.3
test test
test test
test test
10 8 B Galin Georgiev BULBUL 16.80 q +0.8
test test
test test
test test
10 7 B Mike Conley USAUSA 16.80 q +0.9
test test
test test
test test
12 4 A Rogel Nachum ISRISR 16.71 q +1.7
test test
test test
test test
13 5 A Armen Martirosyan ARMARM 16.60 +2.7
test test
test test
test test
14 9 B Francis Agyepong GBRGBR 16.58 +0.9
test test
test test
test test
15 10 B Jacob Katonon KENKEN 16.55 +1.5
test test
test test
test test
16 6 A Ndabazinhle Mdhlongwa ZIMZIM 16.53 +1.9
test test
test test
test test
17 7 A Georges Sainte-Rose FRAFRA 16.52 +2.8
test test
test test
test test
18 11 B LaMark Carter USAUSA 16.51 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
19 12 B Lars Hedman SWESWE 16.43 +1.2
test test
test test
test test
20 8 A Andrius Raizgys LTULTU 16.40 +2.0
test test
test test
test test
21 13 B Frank Rutherford BAHBAH 16.38 +1.7
test test
test test
test test
22 9 A Andrew Murphy AUSAUS 16.37 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
23 10 A Denis Kapustin RUSRUS 16.32 -0.8
test test
test test
test test
24 11 A Mohamed Karim Sassi TUNTUN 16.26 +0.9
test test
test test
test test
25 12 A Arne Holm SWESWE 15.94 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
26 14 B Serge Hélan FRAFRA 15.91 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
27 15 B Julio López ESPESP 15.80 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
28 13 A Aleksey Fatyanov AZEAZE 15.77 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
29 14 A Paul Nioze SEYSEY 15.71 +1.8
test test
test test
test test
30 15 A Festus Igbinoghene NGRNGR 15.68 -1.6
test test
test test
test test
31 16 A Edward Manderson CAYCAY 15.50 +1.2
test test
test test
test test
32 17 A Xavier Montané ANDAND 15.04 +1.6
test test
test test
test test
33 16 B Daniel Flores HONHON 14.92 +2.1
test test
test test
test test
34 18 A Leonard Cobb USAUSA 14.90 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
A Salem Mouled Al-Ahmadi KSAKSA NM
test test
test test
test test
B Zsolt Czingler HUNHUN NM
test test
test test
test test
B Marios Hadjiandreou CYPCYP NM
test test
test test
test test
B Lizhi Zeng CHNCHN NM
test test
test test
test test
A Oleg Sakirkin KAZKAZ NM
test test
test test
test test
A Jacek Butkiewicz POLPOL NM
test test
test test
test test
A Anisio Souza da Silva BRABRA NM
test test
test test
test test
B Vasif Asadov AZEAZE NM
test test
test test
test test
B Kawan Lovelace BIZBIZ NM
test test
test test
test test
B Francis Dodoo GHAGHA DNS
test test
test test
test test