Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Group A 05 AUG 1995 16:00

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK Wind
Details 1 Fiona May ITAITA 6.76 Q +2.6
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 2 Heike Drechsler GERGER 6.70 q +1.0
Details 3 Niurka Montalvo CUBCUB 6.69 q +2.6
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 4 Irina Mushailova RUSRUS 6.63 q +2.1
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 5 Yelena Khlopotnova UKRUKR 6.63 q +2.7
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 6 Jackie Edwards BAHBAH 6.59 q -0.1
Details 7 Chantal Brunner NZLNZL 6.53 q +2.7
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 8 Nicole Boegman AUSAUS 6.51 -0.9
Details 9 Níki Xánthou GREGRE 6.50 +0.4
Details 10 Lyudmila Galkina RUSRUS 6.49 +1.3
Details 11 Weili Yao CHNCHN 6.49 +1.3
Details 12 Andrea Ávila ARGARG 6.39 +2.3
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 13 Valentina Gotovska LATLAT 6.32 +1.4
Details 14 Sharon Couch USAUSA 6.30 +1.9
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 15 Ksenija Predikaka SLOSLO 6.30 +2.1
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 16 Dionne Rose-Henley JAMJAM 6.07 +2.1
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 17 Elma Muros-Posadas PHIPHI 6.01 +3.6
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 18 Nilufar Yeasmin BANBAN 5.40 +3.2
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details Tünde Vaszi HUNHUN NM
Details Pastora Chavez HONHON NM

Group B 05 AUG 1995 16:00

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK Wind
Details 1 Olga Rublyova RUSRUS 6.74 q +0.5
Details 2 Inessa Kravets UKRUKR 6.73 q -0.6
Details 3 Jackie Joyner-Kersee USAUSA 6.73 q +0.3
Details 4 Viktoriya Vershynina UKRUKR 6.72 q +2.1
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 5 Agata Karczmarek POLPOL 6.54 q +2.3
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 6 Valentina Uccheddu ITAITA 6.53 q 0.0
Details 7 Marieke Veltman-Miller USAUSA 6.50 +0.1
Details 8 Patience Itanyi NGRNGR 6.46 +1.5
Details 9 Lacena Golding-Clarke JAMJAM 6.45 +1.2
Details 10 Nadine Caster FRAFRA 6.43 +0.8
Details 11 Renata Nielsen DENDEN 6.42 0.0
Details 12 Claudia Gerhardt GERGER 6.40 +2.0
Details 13 Flora Hyacinth ISVISV 6.36 +0.7
Details 14 Ljudmila Ninova-Rudoll AUTAUT 6.32 -1.4
Details 15 Fatma Yuksel-Dulkan TURTUR 6.22 -0.9
Details 16 Beryl Larame SEYSEY 5.50 +1.5
Details 17 Deborah Rugama NCANCA 4.88 +4.2
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details Heli Koivula Kruger FINFIN NM
Details Paraskevi Patoulidou GREGRE NM
Details Siulolo Liku TGATGA NM