Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 A Fiona May ITAITA 6.76 Q +2.6
test test
test test
test test
2 1 B Olga Rublyova RUSRUS 6.74 q +0.5
test test
test test
test test
3 2 B Inessa Kravets UKRUKR 6.73 q -0.6
test test
test test
test test
3 3 B Jackie Joyner-Kersee USAUSA 6.73 q +0.3
test test
test test
test test
5 4 B Viktoriya Vershynina UKRUKR 6.72 q +2.1
test test
test test
test test
6 2 A Heike Drechsler GERGER 6.70 q +1.0
test test
test test
test test
7 3 A Niurka Montalvo CUBCUB 6.69 q +2.6
test test
test test
test test
8 4 A Irina Mushailova RUSRUS 6.63 q +2.1
test test
test test
test test
8 5 A Yelena Khlopotnova UKRUKR 6.63 q +2.7
test test
test test
test test
10 6 A Jackie Edwards BAHBAH 6.59 q -0.1
test test
test test
test test
11 5 B Agata Karczmarek POLPOL 6.54 q +2.3
test test
test test
test test
12 7 A Chantal Brunner NZLNZL 6.53 q +2.7
test test
test test
test test
13 6 B Valentina Uccheddu ITAITA 6.53 q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
14 8 A Nicole Boegman AUSAUS 6.51 -0.9
test test
test test
test test
15 9 A Níki Xánthou GREGRE 6.50 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
15 7 B Marieke Veltman-Miller USAUSA 6.50 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
17 11 A Weili Yao CHNCHN 6.49 +1.3
test test
test test
test test
17 10 A Lyudmila Galkina RUSRUS 6.49 +1.3
test test
test test
test test
19 8 B Patience Itanyi NGRNGR 6.46 +1.5
test test
test test
test test
20 9 B Lacena Golding-Clarke JAMJAM 6.45 +1.2
test test
test test
test test
21 10 B Nadine Caster FRAFRA 6.43 +0.8
test test
test test
test test
22 11 B Renata Nielsen DENDEN 6.42 0.0
test test
test test
test test
23 12 B Claudia Gerhardt GERGER 6.40 +2.0
test test
test test
test test
24 12 A Andrea Ávila ARGARG 6.39 +2.3
test test
test test
test test
25 13 B Flora Hyacinth ISVISV 6.36 +0.7
test test
test test
test test
26 13 A Valentina Gotovska LATLAT 6.32 +1.4
test test
test test
test test
26 14 B Ljudmila Ninova-Rudoll AUTAUT 6.32 -1.4
test test
test test
test test
28 15 A Ksenija Predikaka SLOSLO 6.30 +2.1
test test
test test
test test
28 14 A Sharon Couch USAUSA 6.30 +1.9
test test
test test
test test
30 15 B Fatma Yuksel-Dulkan TURTUR 6.22 -0.9
test test
test test
test test
31 16 A Dionne Rose-Henley JAMJAM 6.07 +2.1
test test
test test
test test
32 17 A Elma Muros-Posadas PHIPHI 6.01 +3.6
test test
test test
test test
33 16 B Beryl Larame SEYSEY 5.50 +1.5
test test
test test
test test
34 18 A Nilufar Yeasmin BANBAN 5.40 +3.2
test test
test test
test test
35 17 B Deborah Rugama NCANCA 4.88 +4.2
test test
test test
test test
A Tünde Vaszi HUNHUN NM
test test
test test
test test
A Pastora Chavez HONHON NM
test test
test test
test test
B Heli Koivula Kruger FINFIN NM
test test
test test
test test
B Paraskevi Patoulidou GREGRE NM
test test
test test
test test
B Siulolo Liku TGATGA NM
test test
test test
test test