Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

First 03 in each heat (Q) and the next 04 fastest (q)

POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 1 Mark Crear USAUSA 13.15 Q SB +0.1
test test
test test
test test
2 2 1 Colin Jackson GBRGBR 13.19 Q +0.1
test test
test test
test test
3 1 2 Allen Johnson USAUSA 13.22 Q +1.2
test test
test test
test test
4 1 4 Igor Kovác SVKSVK 13.23 Q +0.8
test test
test test
test test
5 2 2 Artur Kohutek POLPOL 13.27 Q NR +1.2
test test
test test
test test
6 1 3 Tony Jarrett GBRGBR 13.27 Q -0.1
test test
test test
test test
7 3 4 Florian Schwarthoff GERGER 13.30 Q +0.8
test test
test test
test test
8 2 4 Terry Reese USAUSA 13.30 Q +0.8
test test
test test
test test
9 3 2 Dan Philibert FRAFRA 13.33 Q SB +1.2
test test
test test
test test
10 4 2 Falk Balzer GERGER 13.37 q SB +1.2
test test
test test
test test
11 4 4 Vincent Clarico FRAFRA 13.41 q PB +0.8
test test
test test
test test
12 5 4 Andrey Kislykh RUSRUS 13.43 q PB +0.8
test test
test test
test test
13 3 1 Robin Korving NEDNED 13.44 Q +0.1
test test
test test
test test
14 2 3 Anier García CUBCUB 13.46 Q -0.1
test test
test test
test test
15 4 1 Mike Fenner GERGER 13.50 q +0.1
test test
test test
test test
16 5 2 Jonathan Nsenga BELBEL 13.50 q +1.2
test test
test test
test test
17 5 1 Ronald Mehlich POLPOL 13.51 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
18 3 3 Kyle Vander Kuyp AUSAUS 13.53 Q -0.1
test test
test test
test test
19 6 1 Sven Pieters BELBEL 13.55 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
20 6 4 Guntis Peders LATLAT 13.55 +0.8
test test
test test
test test
21 7 1 Sébastien Thibault FRAFRA 13.62 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
22 6 2 Stanislavs Olijars LATLAT 13.62 PB +1.2
test test
test test
test test
23 7 2 Andrew Tulloch GBRGBR 13.63 SB +1.2
test test
test test
test test
24 4 3 Reggie Torian USAUSA 13.64 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
25 7 4 Elmar Lichtenegger AUTAUT 13.70 +0.8
test test
test test
test test
26 5 3 Antti Haapakoski FINFIN 13.72 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
27 6 3 Robert Kronberg SWESWE 13.73 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
28 8 4 Tomasz Scigaczewski POLPOL 13.73 +0.8
test test
test test
test test
29 7 3 Pedro Chiamulera BRABRA 13.86 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
30 8 2 Gaute Melby Gundersen NORNOR 13.91 +1.2
test test
test test
test test
31 8 3 Hubert Grossard BELBEL 14.01 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
32 8 1 Jovesa Naivalu FIJFIJ 14.04 +0.1
test test
test test
test test