Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 5.75 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 A Tim Lobinger GERGER 5.70 q
test test
test test
test test
1 1 B Martin Eriksson SWESWE 5.70 q PB
test test
test test
test test
1 1 A Maksim Tarasov RUSRUS 5.70 q
test test
test test
test test
3 2 B Yevgeniy Smiryagin RUSRUS 5.70 q
test test
test test
test test
4 3 A Sergey Bubka UKRUKR 5.70 q SB
test test
test test
test test
4 3 A Nick Buckfield GBRGBR 5.70 q SB
test test
test test
test test
6 3 B Jean Galfione FRAFRA 5.70 q
test test
test test
test test
7 4 B Vadim Strogalev RUSRUS 5.70 q
test test
test test
test test
7 5 A Trond Barthel NORNOR 5.70 q SB
test test
test test
test test
9 6 A Pat Manson USAUSA 5.70 q
test test
test test
test test
9 5 B Riaan Botha RSARSA 5.70 q
test test
test test
test test
11 7 A Danny Krasnov ISRISR 5.70 q SB
test test
test test
test test
12 6 B Dean Starkey USAUSA 5.70 q
test test
test test
test test
13 7 B Igor Potapovich KAZKAZ 5.60
test test
test test
test test
14 8 B Khalid Lachheb FRAFRA 5.60
test test
test test
test test
15 9 A Alain Andji FRAFRA 5.60
test test
test test
test test
15 8 A Juan Gabriel Concepción ESPESP 5.60
test test
test test
test test
15 9 A Andrei Tivontschik GERGER 5.60
test test
test test
test test
15 9 B Michael Stolle GERGER 5.60
test test
test test
test test
18 10 B Fabio Pizzolato ITAITA 5.60
test test
test test
test test
19 11 A Peter Widén SWESWE 5.45
test test
test test
test test
20 12 A Iliyan Efremov BULBUL 5.45
test test
test test
test test
21 13 A Vesa Rantanen FINFIN 5.45
test test
test test
test test
21 11 B Paul Gibbons NZLNZL 5.45
test test
test test
test test
23 14 A Andrea Giannini ITAITA 5.45
test test
test test
test test
24 15 A Edgardo Díaz PURPUR 5.45 SB
test test
test test
test test
25 12 B Vyacheslav Shuteyev UKRUKR 5.30
test test
test test
test test
25 12 B Laurens Looije NEDNED 5.30
test test
test test
test test
27 16 A Ruhan Isim TURTUR 5.30
test test
test test
test test
28 A Lawrence Johnson USAUSA NM
test test
test test
test test
29 A Aleksandr Korchagin KAZKAZ NM
test test
test test
test test
30 A Okkert Brits RSARSA NM
test test
test test
test test
31 B Heikki Vääräniemi FINFIN NM
test test
test test
test test
32 B Javier García ESPESP NM
test test
test test
test test
33 B Martin Voss DENDEN NM
test test
test test
test test
34 B Jurij Rovan SLOSLO NM
test test
test test
test test
35 B Stávros Tsítouras GREGRE NM
test test
test test
test test
36 A Montxu Miranda ESPESP DNF
test test
test test
test test
37 B Dmitri Markov BLRBLR DNS
test test
test test
test test