Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
5 Km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK GAP
1 Ilya Markov RUSSIARUS 21:10
2 Roman Rasskazov RUSSIARUS 21:10
3 Julio René Martínez GUATEMALAGUA 21:10
4 Daniel García MEXICOMEX 21:11
5 Denis Langlois FRANCEFRA 21:11
6 Andreas Erm GERMANYGER 21:11
7 Francisco Javier Fernández SPAINESP 21:11
8 Nathan Deakes AUSTRALIAAUS 21:11
9 Guohui Yu PR OF CHINACHN 21:11
10 Bernardo Segura MEXICOMEX 21:11
11 Zewen Li PR OF CHINACHN 21:11
12 Hatem Ghoula TUNISIATUN 21:11
13 Daisuke Ikeshima JAPANJPN 21:11
14 Jefferson Pérez ECUADORECU 21:11
15 Alessandro Gandellini ITALYITA 21:11
16 Igor Kollár SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 21:12
17 Vladimir Andreyev RUSSIARUS 21:12
18 Yunfeng Liu PR OF CHINACHN 21:12
19 Giovanni De Benedictis ITALYITA 21:12
20 Arturo Huerta CANADACAN 21:12
21 Alejandro López MEXICOMEX 21:12
22 Mikhail Khmelnitskiy BELARUSBLR 21:12
23 João Vieira PORTUGALPOR 21:12
24 Ivan Trotski BELARUSBLR 21:12
25 Yevgeniy Misyulya BELARUSBLR 21:12
26 Mikel Odriozola SPAINESP 21:13
27 Michele Didoni ITALYITA 21:17
28 Nicholas A'Hern AUSTRALIAAUS 21:17
29 Sándor Urbanik HUNGARYHUN 21:22
30 Augusto Cardoso PORTUGALPOR 21:26
31 Valeriy Borissov KAZAKHSTANKAZ 21:29
32 Fedosei Ciumacenco MOLDOVAMDA 21:29
33 Birger Fält SWEDENSWE 21:29
34 Timothy Seaman UNITED STATESUSA 21:35
35 Claus Jørgensen DENMARKDEN 21:36
36 Róbert Valícek SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 21:41
37 Luis Fernando García GUATEMALAGUA 21:59
38 José Urbano PORTUGALPOR 22:37
10 Km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK GAP
1 Ilya Markov RUSSIARUS 42:51
2 Julio René Martínez GUATEMALAGUA 42:51
3 Yevgeniy Misyulya BELARUSBLR 42:51
4 Alessandro Gandellini ITALYITA 42:52
5 Francisco Javier Fernández SPAINESP 42:52
6 Zewen Li PR OF CHINACHN 42:52
7 Aigars Fadejevs LATVIALAT 42:52
8 Daniel García MEXICOMEX 42:52
9 Roman Rasskazov RUSSIARUS 42:52
10 Nathan Deakes AUSTRALIAAUS 42:52
11 Igor Kollár SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 42:52
12 Jefferson Pérez ECUADORECU 42:52
13 Daisuke Ikeshima JAPANJPN 42:52
14 Hatem Ghoula TUNISIATUN 42:52
15 Giovanni De Benedictis ITALYITA 42:52
16 Bernardo Segura MEXICOMEX 42:52
17 Alejandro López MEXICOMEX 42:53
18 Guohui Yu PR OF CHINACHN 42:53
19 Ivan Trotski BELARUSBLR 42:53
20 Mikel Odriozola SPAINESP 42:53
21 Yunfeng Liu PR OF CHINACHN 42:53
22 Arturo Huerta CANADACAN 42:54
23 Andreas Erm GERMANYGER 42:54
24 Michele Didoni ITALYITA 42:58
25 Mikhail Khmelnitskiy BELARUSBLR 42:58
26 Vladimir Andreyev RUSSIARUS 43:09
27 João Vieira PORTUGALPOR 43:53
28 Fedosei Ciumacenco MOLDOVAMDA 43:55
29 Valeriy Borissov KAZAKHSTANKAZ 43:55
30 Birger Fält SWEDENSWE 44:01
31 Augusto Cardoso PORTUGALPOR 44:03
32 Nicholas A'Hern AUSTRALIAAUS 44:06
33 Róbert Valícek SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 44:40
34 Claus Jørgensen DENMARKDEN 44:49
35 Timothy Seaman UNITED STATESUSA 45:11
36 José Urbano PORTUGALPOR 46:43
15 Km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK GAP
1 Alessandro Gandellini ITALYITA 1:03:44
2 Ilya Markov RUSSIARUS 1:03:44
3 Daniel García MEXICOMEX 1:03:44
4 Igor Kollár SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 1:03:45
5 Zewen Li PR OF CHINACHN 1:03:45
6 Jefferson Pérez ECUADORECU 1:03:46
7 Nathan Deakes AUSTRALIAAUS 1:03:46
8 Alejandro López MEXICOMEX 1:03:53
9 Francisco Javier Fernández SPAINESP 1:03:54
10 Ivan Trotski BELARUSBLR 1:04:04
11 Denis Langlois FRANCEFRA 1:04:08
12 Michele Didoni ITALYITA 1:04:09
13 Giovanni De Benedictis ITALYITA 1:04:10
14 Aigars Fadejevs LATVIALAT 1:04:12
15 Hatem Ghoula TUNISIATUN 1:04:22
16 Yevgeniy Misyulya BELARUSBLR 1:04:24
17 Guohui Yu PR OF CHINACHN 1:04:38
18 Julio René Martínez GUATEMALAGUA 1:04:41
19 Daisuke Ikeshima JAPANJPN 1:04:52
20 Mikel Odriozola SPAINESP 1:05:49
21 Yunfeng Liu PR OF CHINACHN 1:06:07
22 Augusto Cardoso PORTUGALPOR 1:06:39
23 Valeriy Borissov KAZAKHSTANKAZ 1:07:25
24 Fedosei Ciumacenco MOLDOVAMDA 1:07:44
25 Birger Fält SWEDENSWE 1:08:27
26 Nicholas A'Hern AUSTRALIAAUS 1:08:45
27 Claus Jørgensen DENMARKDEN 1:09:15
28 Róbert Valícek SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 1:09:25
29 Timothy Seaman UNITED STATESUSA 1:10:20