Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 B 168 Rostislav Dimitrov BULBUL 17.30 Q +1.3
test test
test test
test test
2 2 B 525 Jonathan Edwards GBRGBR 17.28 Q -0.3
test test
test test
test test
3 3 B 581 Charles Michael Friedek GERGER 17.16 Q +1.0
test test
test test
test test
4 4 B 494 Jérôme Romain FRAFRA 17.10 Q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
5 5 B 1449 LaMark Carter USAUSA 17.01 Q +0.1
test test
test test
test test
6 6 B 59 Andrew Murphy AUSAUS 17.00 Q -0.3
test test
test test
test test
7 7 B 514 Onochie Achike GBRGBR 16.96 q SB +0.9
test test
test test
test test
8 1 A 294 Yoelbi Quesada CUBCUB 16.88 q -0.1
test test
test test
test test
9 8 B 1264 Vasiliy Sokov RUSRUS 16.85 q +0.7
test test
test test
test test
10 2 A 771 Paolo Camossi ITAITA 16.79 q +0.1
test test
test test
test test
11 3 A 1237 Denis Kapustin RUSRUS 16.73 q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
12 4 A 316 Jirí Kuntoš CZECZE 16.70 q -0.6
test test
test test
test test
13 9 B 760 Rogel Nachum ISRISR 16.68 -0.4
test test
test test
test test
14 5 A 528 Julian Golley GBRGBR 16.68 -0.2
test test
test test
test test
15 10 B 30 Armen Martirosyan ARMARM 16.67 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
16 6 A 1194 Ionut Punga ROUROU 16.67 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
17 7 A 1476 Desmond Hunt USAUSA 16.66 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
18 11 B 635 Andrew Owusu GHAGHA 16.63 -0.6
test test
test test
test test
19 8 A 1100 Ketill Hanstveit NORNOR 16.59 -0.2
test test
test test
test test
20 12 B 915 Oleg Sakirkin KAZKAZ 16.58 +0.6
test test
test test
test test
21 13 B 289 Yoel García CUBCUB 16.56 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
22 9 A 282 Michael Calvo CUBCUB 16.54 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
23 14 B 1545 Zoran Djurdjevic SCGSCG 16.52 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
24 15 B 1266 Vyacheslav Taranov RUSRUS 16.45 -0.2
test test
test test
test test
25 10 A 110 Brian Wellman BERBER 16.45 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
26 16 B 479 Mohamed Hamimid FRAFRA 16.37 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
27 17 B 659 Hrístos Melétoglou GREGRE 16.37 -0.7
test test
test test
test test
28 11 A 909 Sergey Arzamasov KAZKAZ 16.32 -0.3
test test
test test
test test
29 12 A 1517 Von Ware USAUSA 16.30 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
30 18 B 896 Salem Mouled Al-Ahmadi KSAKSA 16.24 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
31 13 A 454 Kenny Boudine FRAFRA 16.19 -0.3
test test
test test
test test
32 14 A 361 Raúl Chapado ESPESP 15.98 0.0
test test
test test
test test
33 15 A 77 Sergey Bochkov AZEAZE 15.91 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
34 16 A 951 Andrius Raizgys LTULTU 15.76 +0.6
test test
test test
test test
35 17 A 873 Remmy Limo KENKEN 15.68 -0.6
test test
test test
test test
36 18 A 1431 Vitaliy Kolpakov UKRUKR 15.64 -0.4
test test
test test
test test
37 19 A 440 Johan Meriluoto FINFIN 15.59 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
38 19 B 144 Gable Garenamotse BOTBOT 15.53 +0.7
test test
test test
test test
A 693 Zsolt Czingler HUNHUN NM 0.0
test test
test test
test test