Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

First 3 in each heat (Q) and the next 1 fastest (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 2 1167 Maurice Greene USAUSA 9.88 Q
test test
test test
test test
1 1188 Tim Montgomery USAUSA DQ Q
test test
test test
test test
3 1 5 1207 Bernard Williams USAUSA 9.95 Q
test test
test test
test test
4 1 4 416 Dwain Chambers GBRGBR 9.97 Q
test test
test test
test test
5 1 3 424 Mark Lewis-Francis GBRGBR 9.97 Q
test test
test test
test test
6 1 1 1011 Kim Collins SKNSKN 10.00 Q
test test
test test
test test
7 2 3 72 Obadele Thompson BARBAR 10.03 Q
test test
test test
test test
8 2 4 631 Nobuharu Asahara JPNJPN 10.06 Q
test test
test test
test test
9 2 2 1099 Ato Boldon TTOTTO 10.06 Q
test test
test test
test test
10 2 1 844 Uchenna Emedolu NGRNGR 10.06 Q
test test
test test
test test
11 2 5 425 Christian Malcolm GBRGBR 10.09 Q
test test
test test
test test
12 3 1 830 Troy Douglas NEDNED 10.09 q
test test
test test
test test
13 3 2 152 Donovan Bailey CANCAN 10.11 Q
test test
test test
test test
14 3 3 185 Bruny Surin CANCAN 10.11 Q
test test
test test
test test
15 3 4 496 Aziz Zakari GHAGHA 10.11 Q
test test
test test
test test
16 3 5 35 Matthew Shirvington AUSAUS 10.14 Q
test test
test test
test test
17 4 4 859 Aham Okeke NORNOR 10.15
test test
test test
test test
18 5 4 702 Jamal Abd. Al-Saffar KSAKSA 10.17
test test
test test
test test
19 4 1 950 Morne Nagel RSARSA 10.20
test test
test test
test test
20 4 3 351 Tommi Hartonen FINFIN 10.21
test test
test test
test test
21 5 3 704 Salem Mubarak Al-Yami KSAKSA 10.21
test test
test test
test test
22 6 3 369 Fabrice Calligny FRAFRA 10.22
test test
test test
test test
23 5 1 855 John Ertzgaard NORNOR 10.25
test test
test test
test test
24 4 5 495 Kenneth Andam GHAGHA 10.26
test test
test test
test test
25 4 2 126 Cláudio Roberto Souza BRABRA 10.26
test test
test test
test test
26 5 2 212 Serge Bengono CMRCMR 10.27
test test
test test
test test
27 5 5 666 Gennadiy Chernovol KAZKAZ 10.28
test test
test test
test test
28 6 1 174 Nicolas Macrozonaris CANCAN 10.28
test test
test test
test test
29 7 1 573 Aleksandr Porkhomovskiy ISRISR 10.28
test test
test test
test test
30 7 3 203 Eric Pacome N'Dri CIVCIV 10.29
test test
test test
test test
31 6 5 845 Chinedu Oriala NGRNGR 10.30
test test
test test
test test
32 8 3 465 Tim Goebel GERGER 10.31
test test
test test
test test
33 6 4 884 Piotr Balcerzak POLPOL 10.33
test test
test test
test test
34 7 4 383 David Patros FRAFRA 10.34
test test
test test
test test
35 6 2 1005 Oumar Loum SENSEN 10.42
test test
test test
test test
36 7 5 1100 Jacey Harper TTOTTO 10.45
test test
test test
test test
37 7 2 952 Mathew Quinn RSARSA 10.46
test test
test test
test test
38 8 5 209 Ibrahim Meité CIVCIV 10.48
test test
test test
test test
4 406 Antoine Boussombo GABGAB DNS
test test
test test
test test
2 610 Llewelyn Bredwood JAMJAM DNS
test test
test test
test test