Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

First 3 in each heat (Q) and the next 6 fastest (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 3 239 Anier García CUBCUB 13.21 Q +1.7
test test
test test
test test
2 1 4 1216 Dawane Wallace USAUSA 13.28 Q +2.1
test test
test test
test test
3 1 6 524 Dudley Dorival HAIHAI 13.33 Q NR +1.0
test test
test test
test test
4 2 6 940 Shaun Bownes RSARSA 13.38 Q +1.0
test test
test test
test test
5 3 6 51 Elmar Lichtenegger AUTAUT 13.39 Q SB +1.0
test test
test test
test test
6 1 5 1205 Terrence Trammell USAUSA 13.40 Q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
7 2 3 464 Mike Fenner GERGER 13.46 Q SB +1.7
test test
test test
test test
8 2 4 889 Artur Kohutek POLPOL 13.54 Q +2.1
test test
test test
test test
9 1 2 243 Yuniel Hernández CUBCUB 13.56 Q -0.6
test test
test test
test test
10 4 6 556 Peter Coghlan IRLIRL 13.57 q +1.0
test test
test test
test test
11 2 5 982 Yevgeniy Pechonkin RUSRUS 13.58 Q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
12 2 2 489 Florian Schwarthoff GERGER 13.58 Q -0.6
test test
test test
test test
13 1 1 1174 Allen Johnson USAUSA 13.59 Q +0.1
test test
test test
test test
14 3 2 1057 Robert Kronberg SWESWE 13.59 Q -0.6
test test
test test
test test
15 3 3 145 Zhivko Videnov BULBUL 13.59 Q +1.7
test test
test test
test test
16 3 4 201 Xiang Liu CHNCHN 13.60 Q +2.1
test test
test test
test test
17 4 4 461 Jerome Crews GERGER 13.60 q +2.1
test test
test test
test test
18 4 2 753 Joseph-Berlioz Randriamihaja MADMAD 13.61 q NR -0.6
test test
test test
test test
19 2 1 242 Yoel Hernández CUBCUB 13.63 Q +0.1
test test
test test
test test
20 3 1 434 Tony Jarrett GBRGBR 13.64 Q +0.1
test test
test test
test test
21 4 3 71 Stephen Jones BARBAR 13.72 q +1.7
test test
test test
test test
22 5 6 705 Mubarak Ata Mubarak KSAKSA 13.72 q NR +1.0
test test
test test
test test
23 3 5 87 Jonathan Nsenga BELBEL 13.74 Q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
24 4 1 653 Masato Naito JPNJPN 13.80 q +0.1
test test
test test
test test
25 5 2 224 Paulo Villar COLCOL 13.82 -0.6
test test
test test
test test
26 4 5 325 Felipe Vivancos ESPESP 13.84 0.0
test test
test test
test test
27 5 3 659 Satoru Tanigawa JPNJPN 13.85 +1.7
test test
test test
test test
28 5 5 136 Márcio Simão de Souza BRABRA 13.88 0.0
test test
test test
test test
29 6 6 626 Maurice Wignall JAMJAM 13.88 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
30 5 4 352 Jarno Jokihaara FINFIN 13.89 +2.1
test test
test test
test test
31 6 5 729 Sultan Tucker LBRLBR 13.92 0.0
test test
test test
test test
32 5 1 70 Gabriel Burnett BARBAR 13.93 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
33 6 2 421 Paul Gray GBRGBR 13.96 -0.6
test test
test test
test test
34 6 4 1018 Damjan Zlatnar SLOSLO 13.97 +2.1
test test
test test
test test
35 6 1 669 Andrey Sklyarenko KAZKAZ 14.02 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
36 6 3 449 David Ilariani GEOGEO 14.08 +1.7
test test
test test
test test
37 7 2 872 Sadros Sánchez PANPAN 14.34 -0.6
test test
test test
test test
38 7 5 628 Raie Khraisat JORJOR 15.01 0.0
test test
test test
test test
39 7 1 1077 Hendrey Ah-Tchoy PYFPYF 16.34 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
40 7 6 1113 Omar Abdullah Al-Rawahi UAEUAE 19.01 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
3 431 Damien Greaves GBRGBR DQ +1.7
test test
test test
test test