Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

04 AUG 2001 15:50

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 984 Roman Rasskazov RUSRUS 1:20:31
5 km
20:44 19
10 km
41:06 14
15 km
1:01:19 10
Details 2 979 Ilya Markov RUSRUS 1:20:33
5 km
20:40 1
10 km
41:05 2
15 km
1:01:17 1
Details 3 964 Viktor Burayev RUSRUS 1:20:36
5 km
20:43 15
10 km
41:06 13
15 km
1:01:18 5
Details 4 39 Nathan Deakes AUSAUS 1:20:55
5 km
20:42 8
10 km
41:06 18
15 km
1:01:17 2
Details 5 304 David Márquez ESPESP 1:21:09 PB
5 km
20:44 21
10 km
41:06 11
15 km
1:01:18 6
Details 6 797 Joel Sánchez MEXMEX 1:22:05
5 km
20:42 9
10 km
41:06 17
15 km
1:01:36 14
Details 7 661 Satoshi Yanagisawa JPNJPN 1:22:11
5 km
20:43 17
10 km
41:06 12
15 km
1:01:18 9
Details 8 281 Jefferson Pérez ECUECU 1:22:20
5 km
20:44 18
10 km
41:05 7
15 km
1:01:22 12
Details 9 261 Jirí Malysa CZECZE 1:22:42
5 km
20:41 3
10 km
41:06 9
15 km
1:01:18 8
Details 10 1108 Hatem Ghoula TUNTUN 1:23:14
5 km
20:42 6
10 km
41:07 20
15 km
1:02:01 17
Details 11 788 Alejandro López MEXMEX 1:23:20
5 km
20:44 23
10 km
41:06 15
15 km
1:01:27 13
Details 12 590 Alessandro Gandellini ITAITA 1:24:05
5 km
20:43 16
10 km
41:08 21
15 km
1:02:38 18
Details 13 200 Zewen Li CHNCHN 1:24:29
5 km
20:42 7
10 km
41:06 8
15 km
1:01:36 15
Details 14 559 Robert Heffernan IRLIRL 1:25:02
5 km
20:43 14
10 km
41:23 22
15 km
1:03:04 19
Details 15 114 Ivan Trotski BLRBLR 1:25:02
5 km
20:44 22
10 km
41:06 16
15 km
1:01:57 16
Details 16 584 Lorenzo Civallero ITAITA 1:25:28
5 km
20:56 31
10 km
41:57 24
15 km
1:03:21 20
Details 17 256 Miloš Holuša CZECZE 1:25:37
5 km
20:51 27
10 km
42:09 25
15 km
1:03:55 21
Details 18 514 Luis Fernando García GUAGUA 1:26:47
5 km
20:58 33
10 km
42:48 28
15 km
1:04:45 23
Details 19 698 Il-yong Shin KORKOR 1:27:47
5 km
20:44 20
10 km
41:25 23
15 km
1:04:20 22
Details 20 744 Gintaras Andriuškevicius LTULTU 1:27:53
5 km
20:49 25
10 km
42:32 27
15 km
1:04:59 24
Details 21 172 Arturo Huerta CANCAN 1:29:27
5 km
21:03 34
10 km
43:54 34
15 km
1:06:48 26
Details 22 931 Silviu Casandra ROUROU 1:29:49
5 km
20:54 29
10 km
43:13 30
15 km
1:07:08 27
Details 23 389 Anthony Gillet FRAFRA 1:31:24
5 km
20:57 32
10 km
43:31 31
15 km
1:07:39 28
Details 24 668 Sabir Sharuyayev KAZKAZ 1:32:03
5 km
21:19 35
10 km
43:31 32
15 km
1:06:43 25
Details 963 Vladimir Andreyev RUSRUS DQ
5 km
20:41 2
10 km
41:05 1
Details 878 Rami Abdelhadi Al-Deeb PLEPLE DQ
5 km
20:50 26
10 km
43:32 33
Details 153 Tim Berrett CANCAN DQ
5 km
20:52 28
10 km
42:29 26
Details 110 Artur Meleshkevich BLRBLR DQ
5 km
20:42 10
10 km
41:05 6
Details 921 João Vieira PORPOR DQ
5 km
20:45 24
10 km
41:07 19
15 km
1:01:19 11
Details 787 Noé Hernández MEXMEX DQ
5 km
20:42 5
10 km
41:05 4
15 km
1:01:18 7
Details 746 Daugvinas Zujus LTULTU DQ
5 km
21:42 36
Details 112 Yevgeniy Misyulya BLRBLR DQ
5 km
20:42 11
10 km
41:06 10
15 km
1:01:18 4
Details 1199 Timothy Seaman USAUSA DQ
5 km
22:04 37
Details 719 Aigars Fadejevs LATLAT DNF
5 km
20:41 4
10 km
41:05 5
Details 297 Francisco Javier Fernández ESPESP DNF
5 km
20:43 12
10 km
41:05 3
15 km
1:01:18 3
Details 477 André Höhne GERGER DNF
5 km
20:55 30
10 km
42:51 29
Details 463 Andreas Erm GERGER DNF
5 km
20:43 13