Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

09 AUG 2001 19:15

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 676 Olimpiada Ivanova RUSRUS 1:27:48 CR
5 km
22:18 1
10 km
43:50 1
15 km
1:05:26 1
Details 2 72 Valentina Tsybulskaya BLRBLR 1:28:49 PB
5 km
22:24 7
10 km
44:05 4
15 km
1:06:11 2
Details 3 434 Elisabetta Perrone ITAITA 1:28:56
5 km
22:19 3
10 km
44:10 6
15 km
1:06:29 3
Details 4 422 Erica Alfridi ITAITA 1:29:48
5 km
22:25 13
10 km
44:38 11
15 km
1:07:03 6
Details 5 228 María Vasco ESPESP 1:30:19
5 km
22:25 10
10 km
44:34 10
15 km
1:07:15 7
Details 6 639 Norica Câmpean ROUROU 1:30:39
5 km
22:26 15
10 km
44:52 13
15 km
1:07:58 11
Details 7 350 Melanie Seeger GERGER 1:30:41 NR
5 km
22:34 19
10 km
44:54 14
15 km
1:07:21 9
Details 8 435 Anna Rita Sidoti ITAITA 1:31:40 SB
5 km
22:25 12
10 km
44:34 9
15 km
1:07:36 10
Details 9 554 Maria Guadalupe Sánchez MEXMEX 1:32:27 SB
5 km
22:26 17
10 km
45:00 15
15 km
1:08:24 12
Details 10 552 Victoria Palacios MEXMEX 1:33:52 PB
5 km
22:25 11
10 km
45:31 17
15 km
1:09:17 13
Details 11 370 Athiná Papayiánni GREGRE 1:34:56
5 km
23:29 28
10 km
47:05 22
15 km
1:11:03 15
Details 12 88 Nevena Mineva BULBUL 1:35:18 PB
5 km
22:53 23
10 km
46:24 18
15 km
1:10:34 14
Details 13 409 Olive Loughnane IRLIRL 1:35:24
5 km
23:41 31
10 km
47:31 25
15 km
1:11:34 18
Details 14 507 Mi-jung Kim KORKOR 1:35:30
5 km
22:44 22
10 km
46:53 19
15 km
1:11:25 17
Details 15 801 Vira Zozulya UKRUKR 1:35:32
5 km
23:13 25
10 km
46:54 21
15 km
1:11:05 16
Details 16 77 Geovana Irusta BOLBOL 1:36:50
5 km
23:36 29
10 km
47:29 23
15 km
1:11:55 20
Details 17 587 Anne Haaland Simonsen NORNOR 1:37:11
5 km
23:49 36
10 km
48:06 27
15 km
1:12:43 22
Details 18 527 Sonata Milušauskaité LTULTU 1:37:33
5 km
23:00 24
10 km
46:53 20
15 km
1:11:42 19
Details 19 833 Debbi Lawrence USAUSA 1:37:57 SB
5 km
23:42 32
10 km
47:30 24
15 km
1:11:58 21
Details 20 113 Karen Foan CANCAN 1:38:09 PB
5 km
24:22 41
10 km
48:37 31
15 km
1:13:05 24
Details 21 620 Sofia Avoila PORPOR 1:39:10
5 km
23:58 38
10 km
48:22 29
15 km
1:13:18 25
Details 22 551 Mara Ibañez MEXMEX 1:39:26
5 km
23:52 37
10 km
49:07 35
15 km
1:14:08 28
Details 23 279 Fatiha Ouali FRAFRA 1:40:16
5 km
23:25 27
10 km
47:52 26
15 km
1:13:23 26
Details 24 475 Kaori Nikaido JPNJPN 1:40:57
5 km
23:39 30
10 km
48:19 28
15 km
1:13:50 27
Details 25 863 Jill Zenner USAUSA 1:42:43
5 km
23:48 34
10 km
48:41 32
15 km
1:14:59 29
Details 26 377 Teresita Collado GUAGUA 1:42:43
5 km
23:44 33
10 km
48:49 34
15 km
1:16:25 30
Details 27 573 Angela Keogh NFINFI 2:08:46
5 km
29:02 42
10 km
1:00:55 36
15 km
1:34:51 31
Details 589 Kjersti Plätzer NORNOR DQ
5 km
22:20 4
10 km
44:06 5
15 km
1:06:45 4
Details 844 Michelle Rohl USAUSA DQ
5 km
23:48 35
10 km
48:48 33
Details 490 Maya Sazonova KAZKAZ DQ
5 km
22:24 8
10 km
44:23 7
Details 31 Kerry Saxby-Junna AUSAUS DQ
5 km
22:25 14
10 km
45:09 16
Details 139 Chunfang Sun CHNCHN DQ
5 km
22:35 20
Details 30 Jane Saville AUSAUS DQ
5 km
22:24 9
Details 623 Inês Henriques PORPOR DQ
5 km
23:59 39
Details 482 Ryoko Sakakura JPNJPN DQ
5 km
23:24 26
Details 492 Svetlana Tolstaya KAZKAZ DQ
5 km
22:26 16
10 km
44:42 12
15 km
1:07:20 8
Details 669 Natalya Fedoskina RUSRUS DQ
5 km
22:32 18
10 km
44:33 8
15 km
1:06:59 5
Details 138 Hongyu Liu CHNCHN DQ
5 km
22:21 6
Details 411 Gillian O'Sullivan IRLIRL DQ
5 km
22:37 21
Details 622 Susana Feitor PORPOR DQ
5 km
22:19 2
10 km
44:05 3
Details 367 Hristína Kokótou GREGRE DQ
5 km
24:21 40
10 km
48:28 30
15 km
1:12:43 23
Details 692 Yelena Nikolayeva RUSRUS DQ
5 km
22:20 5
10 km
43:51 2