Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 2.29 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 A 1196 Mikhail Tsvetkov RUSRUS 2.29 Q
test test
test test
test test
2 2 A 1281 Stefan Holm SWESWE 2.29 Q
test test
test test
test test
2 1 B 1360 Andriy Sokolovskyy UKRUKR 2.29 Q
test test
test test
test test
4 2 B 324 Jaroslav Bába CZECZE 2.29 Q
test test
test test
test test
5 3 A 1420 Jamie Nieto USAUSA 2.29 Q
test test
test test
test test
5 3 B 1140 Jacques Freitag RSARSA 2.29 Q
test test
test test
test test
7 4 B 740 Germaine Mason JAMJAM 2.29 Q
test test
test test
test test
8 5 B 1096 Grzegorz Sposób POLPOL 2.29 Q
test test
test test
test test
9 4 A 201 Mark Boswell CANCAN 2.27 q
test test
test test
test test
10 5 A 1188 Yaroslav Rybakov RUSRUS 2.27 q
test test
test test
test test
10 6 B 555 Roman Fricke GERGER 2.27 q PB
test test
test test
test test
12 6 A 1098 Aleksander Walerianczyk POLPOL 2.27 q
test test
test test
test test
12 7 B 1403 Matt Hemingway USAUSA 2.27 q
test test
test test
test test
14 7 A 140 Hennazdy Maroz BLRBLR 2.27
test test
test test
test test
15 8 B 132 Andrei Chubsa BLRBLR 2.27
test test
test test
test test
16 9 B 136 Aleksey Lesnichiy BLRBLR 2.25
test test
test test
test test
16 9 B 1269 Martin Stauffer SUISUI 2.25
test test
test test
test test
16 8 A 329 Tomáš Janku CZECZE 2.25
test test
test test
test test
19 11 B 714 Alessandro Talotti ITAITA 2.25
test test
test test
test test
20 9 A 690 Andrea Bettinelli ITAITA 2.25
test test
test test
test test
21 10 A 1133 Stefan Vasilache ROUROU 2.25
test test
test test
test test
22 11 A 1292 Staffan Strand SWESWE 2.20
test test
test test
test test
22 11 A 166 Fabrício Romero BRABRA 2.20
test test
test test
test test
22 12 B 15 Abderrahmane Hammad ALGALG 2.20
test test
test test
test test
22 11 A 1081 Michal Bieniek POLPOL 2.20
test test
test test
test test
22 12 B 1163 Pyotr Brayko RUSRUS 2.20
test test
test test
test test
27 14 B 993 Wilbert Pennings NEDNED 2.20
test test
test test
test test
27 14 A 440 Oskari Frösén FINFIN 2.20
test test
test test
test test
29 15 A 1236 Rožle Prezelj SLOSLO 2.20
test test
test test
test test
29 15 B 695 Nicola Ciotti ITAITA 2.20
test test
test test
test test
31 16 B 1399 Tora Harris USAUSA 2.20
test test
test test
test test
A 1066 Alfredo Deza PERPER NM
test test
test test
test test