Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

30 AUG 2003 14:20

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 912 Jaouad Gharib MARMAR 2:08:31 CR
5Km
15:05 8
10Km
30:21 9
15Km
45:41 12
20Km
1:01:36 2
Half Mar.
1:04:46 10
25Km
1:17:07 4
30Km
1:32:32 3
35Km
1:47:16 1
40Km
2:02:05 1
Details 2 403 Julio Rey ESPESP 2:08:38
5Km
15:01 3
10Km
30:20 3
15Km
45:40 3
20Km
1:01:37 10
Half Mar.
1:04:46 5
25Km
1:17:07 1
30Km
1:32:32 4
35Km
1:47:17 3
40Km
2:02:05 2
Details 3 688 Stefano Baldini ITAITA 2:09:14
5Km
15:08 42
10Km
30:23 37
15Km
45:42 32
20Km
1:01:38 21
Half Mar.
1:04:49 23
25Km
1:17:08 16
30Km
1:32:33 7
35Km
1:47:30 4
40Km
2:02:42 3
Details 4 1101 Alberto Chaíça PORPOR 2:09:25 PB
5Km
15:09 51
10Km
30:22 31
15Km
45:43 38
20Km
1:01:41 37
Half Mar.
1:04:50 24
25Km
1:17:08 19
30Km
1:32:33 12
35Km
1:47:38 8
40Km
2:02:48 7
Details 5 756 Shigeru Aburaya JPNJPN 2:09:26 SB
5Km
15:06 23
10Km
30:21 13
15Km
45:41 21
20Km
1:01:38 19
Half Mar.
1:04:46 8
25Km
1:17:09 32
30Km
1:32:33 9
35Km
1:47:38 6
40Km
2:02:46 5
Details 6 692 Daniele Caimmi ITAITA 2:09:29 SB
5Km
15:07 27
10Km
30:21 16
15Km
45:41 8
20Km
1:01:38 18
Half Mar.
1:04:46 9
25Km
1:17:08 17
30Km
1:32:32 6
35Km
1:47:30 5
40Km
2:02:48 6
Details 7 1152 Ian Syster RSARSA 2:10:17
5Km
15:06 14
10Km
30:22 28
15Km
45:42 24
20Km
1:01:40 30
Half Mar.
1:04:48 18
25Km
1:17:08 14
30Km
1:32:33 10
35Km
1:47:38 7
40Km
2:03:13 8
Details 8 818 Michael Kosgey Rotich KENKEN 2:10:35
5Km
15:06 19
10Km
30:20 4
15Km
45:40 1
20Km
1:01:37 12
Half Mar.
1:04:45 3
25Km
1:17:08 24
30Km
1:32:32 2
35Km
1:47:16 2
40Km
2:02:43 4
Details 9 1148 Hendrick Ramaala RSARSA 2:10:37
5Km
15:06 21
10Km
30:23 34
15Km
45:42 27
20Km
1:01:44 46
Half Mar.
1:04:52 31
25Km
1:17:08 27
30Km
1:32:33 15
35Km
1:47:38 9
40Km
2:03:40 9
Details 10 777 Atsushi Sato JPNJPN 2:10:38
5Km
15:06 17
10Km
30:21 10
15Km
45:41 11
20Km
1:01:36 6
Half Mar.
1:04:47 13
25Km
1:17:08 15
30Km
1:32:33 13
35Km
1:47:53 10
40Km
2:03:44 11
Details 11 834 Bong-ju Lee KORKOR 2:10:38
5Km
15:05 9
10Km
30:21 15
15Km
45:40 4
20Km
1:01:36 4
Half Mar.
1:04:46 6
25Km
1:17:07 3
30Km
1:32:38 20
35Km
1:47:58 11
40Km
2:03:44 10
Details 12 776 Tsuyoshi Ogata JPNJPN 2:10:39 SB
5Km
15:08 44
10Km
30:23 39
15Km
45:44 46
20Km
1:01:38 22
Half Mar.
1:04:51 29
25Km
1:17:09 28
30Km
1:32:33 14
35Km
1:47:59 13
40Km
2:03:45 12
Details 13 907 Rachid Ghanmouni MARMAR 2:10:56 PB
5Km
15:06 25
10Km
30:23 36
15Km
45:43 39
20Km
1:01:38 23
Half Mar.
1:04:55 40
25Km
1:17:08 20
30Km
1:32:43 23
35Km
1:48:16 16
40Km
2:03:52 13
Details 14 1268 Viktor Röthlin SUISUI 2:11:14
5Km
15:01 2
10Km
30:22 19
15Km
45:41 17
20Km
1:01:39 28
Half Mar.
1:04:52 33
25Km
1:17:08 23
30Km
1:32:53 30
35Km
1:48:42 20
40Km
2:04:29 17
Details 15 1305 Samson Ramadhani TANTAN 2:11:21
5Km
15:07 30
10Km
30:23 42
15Km
45:42 34
20Km
1:01:41 36
Half Mar.
1:04:54 37
25Km
1:17:08 6
30Km
1:32:38 19
35Km
1:48:25 19
40Km
2:04:10 14
Details 16 395 José Manuel Martínez ESPESP 2:11:31
5Km
15:06 24
10Km
30:23 33
15Km
45:42 23
20Km
1:01:37 13
Half Mar.
1:04:47 16
25Km
1:17:08 18
30Km
1:32:32 5
35Km
1:48:07 15
40Km
2:04:25 15
Details 17 63 Lee Troop AUSAUS 2:11:46
5Km
15:09 47
10Km
30:23 45
15Km
45:44 47
20Km
1:01:40 31
Half Mar.
1:04:51 30
25Km
1:17:08 9
30Km
1:32:38 21
35Km
1:48:21 18
40Km
2:04:26 16
Details 18 19 Rachid Ziar ALGALG 2:11:58 SB
5Km
15:07 40
10Km
30:23 38
15Km
45:42 22
20Km
1:01:38 17
Half Mar.
1:04:46 4
25Km
1:17:08 10
30Km
1:32:32 1
35Km
1:48:02 14
40Km
2:04:32 18
Details 19 432 Ambesse Tolosa ETHETH 2:12:19 SB
5Km
15:05 7
10Km
30:21 12
15Km
45:41 13
20Km
1:01:36 3
Half Mar.
1:04:47 11
25Km
1:17:08 25
30Km
1:32:33 11
35Km
1:47:58 12
40Km
2:04:40 19
Details 20 983 Luc Krotwaar NEDNED 2:12:28 SB
5Km
15:19 56
10Km
30:42 55
15Km
46:04 51
20Km
1:02:04 48
Half Mar.
1:05:19 48
25Km
1:17:22 42
30Km
1:32:51 27
35Km
1:48:49 21
40Km
2:05:02 20
Details 21 779 Koji Shimizu JPNJPN 2:13:19
5Km
15:17 55
10Km
30:24 48
15Km
45:43 45
20Km
1:01:40 32
Half Mar.
1:04:53 35
25Km
1:17:09 31
30Km
1:32:35 17
35Km
1:48:54 22
40Km
2:05:50 21
Details 22 697 Alberico Di Cecco ITAITA 2:13:36
5Km
15:26 60
10Km
31:08 59
15Km
46:42 58
20Km
1:02:36 53
Half Mar.
1:05:54 53
25Km
1:18:04 50
30Km
1:33:48 40
35Km
1:50:03 28
40Km
2:06:23 23
Details 23 713 Ruggero Pertile ITAITA 2:13:45
5Km
15:24 57
10Km
30:52 57
15Km
46:13 52
20Km
1:02:06 49
Half Mar.
1:05:20 49
25Km
1:17:27 45
30Km
1:33:15 36
35Km
1:49:43 27
40Km
2:06:32 24
Details 24 609 Nikólaos Poliás GREGRE 2:13:53 PB
5Km
15:59 83
10Km
31:51 71
15Km
47:36 65
20Km
1:03:42 62
Half Mar.
1:07:08 63
25Km
1:19:31 62
30Km
1:35:25 52
35Km
1:51:19 35
40Km
2:07:06 27
Details 25 494 Larbi Zeroual FRAFRA 2:14:29
5Km
15:07 36
10Km
30:23 40
15Km
45:42 30
20Km
1:01:41 38
Half Mar.
1:04:54 36
25Km
1:17:07 2
30Km
1:32:53 29
35Km
1:49:14 24
40Km
2:06:21 22
Details 26 424 Ashebir Demissie ETHETH 2:14:32
5Km
15:06 18
10Km
30:22 24
15Km
45:41 15
20Km
1:01:37 15
Half Mar.
1:04:51 25
25Km
1:17:09 33
30Km
1:32:58 31
35Km
1:49:38 25
40Km
2:07:03 26
Details 27 680 Asaf Bimro ISRISR 2:14:52 NR
5Km
15:27 64
10Km
31:08 64
15Km
46:43 61
20Km
1:02:53 55
Half Mar.
1:06:12 55
25Km
1:18:57 54
30Km
1:35:22 50
35Km
1:51:31 38
40Km
2:07:40 31
Details 28 284 Juan Carlos Cardona COLCOL 2:14:52
5Km
15:58 73
10Km
32:05 73
15Km
47:51 69
20Km
1:03:44 65
Half Mar.
1:07:07 62
25Km
1:19:26 60
30Km
1:35:25 53
35Km
1:51:31 37
40Km
2:07:40 30
Details 29 95 Joachim Nshimirimana BDIBDI 2:14:57 SB
5Km
15:27 61
10Km
31:08 60
15Km
46:42 57
20Km
1:02:42 54
Half Mar.
1:06:01 54
25Km
1:18:25 53
30Km
1:34:30 45
35Km
1:50:50 31
40Km
2:07:29 29
Details 30 1155 Gert Thys RSARSA 2:15:00
5Km
15:06 20
10Km
30:21 14
15Km
45:42 29
20Km
1:01:39 27
Half Mar.
1:04:48 19
25Km
1:17:09 35
30Km
1:32:33 8
35Km
1:48:18 17
40Km
2:06:37 25
Details 31 178 Al Mustafa Riyadh BRNBRN 2:15:20 NR
5Km
15:07 28
10Km
30:23 44
15Km
45:43 36
20Km
1:01:43 45
Half Mar.
1:04:55 39
25Km
1:17:09 37
30Km
1:32:47 26
35Km
1:49:41 26
40Km
2:07:21 28
Details 32 1387 Kevin Collins USAUSA 2:15:38
5Km
15:38 66
10Km
31:38 65
15Km
47:36 64
20Km
1:03:44 64
Half Mar.
1:07:08 64
25Km
1:19:31 61
30Km
1:35:34 54
35Km
1:51:55 40
40Km
2:08:25 33
Details 33 1030 Karl Johan Rasmussen NORNOR 2:16:00 SB
5Km
15:09 50
10Km
30:27 50
15Km
45:58 49
20Km
1:02:06 50
Half Mar.
1:05:24 50
25Km
1:17:50 48
30Km
1:34:07 43
35Km
1:51:22 36
40Km
2:08:32 34
Details 34 458 Abdelhakim Bagy FRAFRA 2:16:06
5Km
15:10 54
10Km
30:24 47
15Km
45:42 28
20Km
1:01:39 29
Half Mar.
1:04:54 38
25Km
1:17:19 41
30Km
1:33:41 38
35Km
1:50:50 32
40Km
2:08:35 35
Details 35 57 Andrew Letherby AUSAUS 2:16:12 SB
5Km
15:59 79
10Km
32:07 78
15Km
48:08 76
20Km
1:04:30 73
Half Mar.
1:07:55 72
25Km
1:20:31 67
30Km
1:36:37 60
35Km
1:52:59 48
40Km
2:09:02 37
Details 36 22 Antoni Bernadó ANDAND 2:16:19
5Km
15:39 67
10Km
31:39 67
15Km
47:37 68
20Km
1:03:44 66
Half Mar.
1:07:08 66
25Km
1:19:32 63
30Km
1:35:45 55
35Km
1:52:21 44
40Km
2:09:01 36
Details 37 1120 Ahmed Adam Saleh QATQAT 2:16:31 NR
5Km
15:07 35
10Km
30:21 5
15Km
45:40 5
20Km
1:01:40 35
Half Mar.
1:04:59 44
25Km
1:17:35 46
30Km
1:34:32 47
35Km
1:51:57 41
40Km
2:09:14 39
Details 38 917 Khalid Skah MARMAR 2:16:34 PB
5Km
15:06 16
10Km
30:21 17
15Km
45:41 18
20Km
1:01:36 9
Half Mar.
1:04:47 17
25Km
1:17:07 5
30Km
1:32:38 22
35Km
1:48:59 23
40Km
2:07:47 32
Details 39 1444 Clinton Verran USAUSA 2:16:42
5Km
15:58 78
10Km
32:06 75
15Km
48:07 73
20Km
1:04:29 69
Half Mar.
1:07:54 69
25Km
1:20:32 69
30Km
1:36:37 61
35Km
1:53:00 49
40Km
2:09:37 42
Details 40 836 Myongseung Lee KORKOR 2:16:46
5Km
15:07 39
10Km
30:38 54
15Km
46:33 53
20Km
1:03:07 57
Half Mar.
1:06:31 57
25Km
1:19:22 56
30Km
1:35:54 56
35Km
1:53:04 51
40Km
2:09:35 40
Details 41 55 Roderic de Highden AUSAUS 2:16:56
5Km
15:59 81
10Km
32:07 77
15Km
48:09 78
20Km
1:04:30 74
Half Mar.
1:07:55 74
25Km
1:20:33 71
30Km
1:36:37 63
35Km
1:53:00 50
40Km
2:09:36 41
Details 42 489 Philippe Rémond FRAFRA 2:17:35 SB
5Km
15:38 65
10Km
31:39 66
15Km
47:36 67
20Km
1:03:43 63
Half Mar.
1:07:08 65
25Km
1:19:32 64
30Km
1:36:18 58
35Km
1:53:23 52
40Km
2:10:09 44
Details 43 431 Dawit Tefera ETHETH 2:17:53
5Km
15:07 33
10Km
30:22 21
15Km
45:41 14
20Km
1:01:37 14
Half Mar.
1:04:45 2
25Km
1:17:09 29
30Km
1:32:46 25
35Km
1:50:04 29
40Km
2:09:06 38
Details 44 1482 Yusuf Zepak TURTUR 2:18:02 PB
5Km
15:58 74
10Km
32:07 76
15Km
48:08 75
20Km
1:04:29 70
Half Mar.
1:07:54 70
25Km
1:20:32 68
30Km
1:36:48 67
35Km
1:53:48 56
40Km
2:10:49 49
Details 45 196 Ernest Ndjissipou CAFCAF 2:18:06 NR
5Km
15:27 62
10Km
31:08 62
15Km
46:42 59
20Km
1:03:08 58
Half Mar.
1:06:35 60
25Km
1:19:21 55
30Km
1:36:18 57
35Km
1:53:32 55
40Km
2:10:40 47
Details 46 906 Mytahar Echchadi MARMAR 2:18:12
5Km
15:08 43
10Km
30:23 41
15Km
45:43 43
20Km
1:01:44 47
Half Mar.
1:04:59 43
25Km
1:17:52 49
30Km
1:35:22 51
35Km
1:52:51 47
40Km
2:10:30 45
Details 47 1391 Keith Dowling USAUSA 2:18:17 SB
5Km
15:58 72
10Km
32:06 74
15Km
48:07 74
20Km
1:04:30 71
Half Mar.
1:07:55 73
25Km
1:20:32 70
30Km
1:36:37 62
35Km
1:53:24 53
40Km
2:10:35 46
Details 48 389 Alberto Juzdado ESPESP 2:18:34
5Km
15:08 45
10Km
30:23 43
15Km
45:43 41
20Km
1:01:42 41
Half Mar.
1:05:02 46
25Km
1:17:35 47
30Km
1:34:32 46
35Km
1:52:31 46
40Km
2:10:41 48
Details 49 1203 Mathias Ntawulikura RWARWA 2:18:44
5Km
15:07 37
10Km
30:22 20
15Km
45:43 40
20Km
1:01:43 44
Half Mar.
1:05:00 45
25Km
1:17:25 43
30Km
1:33:52 42
35Km
1:51:08 33
40Km
2:09:41 43
Details 50 937 José Ernani Palalia MEXMEX 2:20:03
5Km
15:09 52
10Km
30:30 51
15Km
45:58 50
20Km
1:02:09 51
Half Mar.
1:05:37 51
25Km
1:18:24 51
30Km
1:34:56 48
35Km
1:52:22 45
40Km
2:11:07 50
Details 51 56 Nicholas Harrison AUSAUS 2:20:16
5Km
15:27 63
10Km
31:08 63
15Km
46:43 60
20Km
1:03:09 59
Half Mar.
1:06:41 61
25Km
1:19:49 65
30Km
1:36:38 64
35Km
1:54:09 57
40Km
2:12:46 53
Details 52 832 Youngjun Ji KORKOR 2:20:21
5Km
15:08 41
10Km
30:22 23
15Km
45:42 31
20Km
1:01:36 8
Half Mar.
1:04:47 12
25Km
1:17:08 8
30Km
1:32:34 16
35Km
1:51:11 34
40Km
2:12:03 52
Details 53 691 Migidio Bourifa ITAITA 2:21:12
5Km
15:06 26
10Km
30:23 35
15Km
45:43 35
20Km
1:01:38 20
Half Mar.
1:04:49 21
25Km
1:17:09 30
30Km
1:33:41 39
35Km
1:52:07 42
40Km
2:11:57 51
Details 54 285 Carlos Grisales COLCOL 2:22:34 SB
5Km
15:59 82
10Km
31:50 68
15Km
47:55 70
20Km
1:04:32 75
Half Mar.
1:07:58 75
25Km
1:21:23 74
30Km
1:39:01 72
35Km
1:57:00 64
40Km
2:14:51 57
Details 55 60 Shane Nankervis AUSAUS 2:23:12
5Km
15:45 70
10Km
31:51 69
15Km
47:36 66
20Km
1:03:45 67
Half Mar.
1:07:08 67
25Km
1:19:49 66
30Km
1:37:04 69
35Km
1:54:57 59
40Km
2:13:52 54
Details 56 1456 Vasiliy Medvedev UZBUZB 2:23:39 PB
5Km
16:18 87
10Km
33:14 85
15Km
50:20 84
20Km
1:07:59 80
Half Mar.
1:11:42 80
25Km
1:25:19 79
30Km
1:42:21 75
35Km
1:59:55 68
40Km
2:16:37 62
Details 57 1113 Abubaker Ali Kamal QATQAT 2:23:40 PB
5Km
15:09 49
10Km
30:31 52
15Km
46:33 54
20Km
1:03:10 60
Half Mar.
1:06:35 59
25Km
1:19:24 58
30Km
1:36:48 66
35Km
1:55:05 60
40Km
2:14:44 56
Details 58 283 Julián Berrio COLCOL 2:24:03
5Km
15:58 77
10Km
32:04 72
15Km
48:02 72
20Km
1:04:30 72
Half Mar.
1:07:54 71
25Km
1:20:33 72
30Km
1:37:52 70
35Km
1:55:55 61
40Km
2:15:35 60
Details 59 1233 Roman Kejžar SLOSLO 2:24:20
5Km
15:09 53
10Km
30:51 56
15Km
47:06 62
20Km
1:03:50 68
Half Mar.
1:07:18 68
25Km
1:20:39 73
30Km
1:38:26 71
35Km
1:57:23 65
40Km
2:16:06 61
Details 60 465 Driss El Himer FRAFRA 2:24:23
5Km
15:07 38
10Km
30:22 18
15Km
45:42 25
20Km
1:01:39 26
Half Mar.
1:04:51 28
25Km
1:17:08 26
30Km
1:33:49 41
35Km
1:53:26 54
40Km
2:15:06 58
Details 61 1115 Jumah Omar Al-Noor QATQAT 2:24:33 PB
5Km
15:25 58
10Km
31:08 61
15Km
46:42 56
20Km
1:03:11 61
Half Mar.
1:06:33 58
25Km
1:19:23 57
30Km
1:36:18 59
35Km
1:54:38 58
40Km
2:15:17 59
Details 62 1307 John Nada Saya TANTAN 2:25:49 SB
5Km
15:06 15
10Km
30:22 27
15Km
45:43 42
20Km
1:01:42 39
Half Mar.
1:04:53 34
25Km
1:17:10 39
30Km
1:33:15 37
35Km
1:51:42 39
40Km
2:14:22 55
Details 63 945 Ser-Od Bat-Ochir MGLMGL 2:26:39 NR
5Km
15:58 75
10Km
32:07 80
15Km
48:08 77
20Km
1:05:22 77
Half Mar.
1:09:01 77
25Km
1:22:25 76
30Km
1:40:01 74
35Km
1:58:33 66
40Km
2:17:53 63
Details 64 1402 Jimmy Hearld USAUSA 2:26:59 PB
5Km
16:01 84
10Km
32:07 79
15Km
48:09 79
20Km
1:04:32 76
Half Mar.
1:07:59 76
25Km
1:21:30 75
30Km
1:39:41 73
35Km
1:58:35 67
40Km
2:18:00 64
Details 65 453 Jussi Utriainen FINFIN 2:29:03 PB
5Km
15:09 48
10Km
30:24 49
15Km
45:47 48
20Km
1:02:10 52
Half Mar.
1:05:37 52
25Km
1:18:24 52
30Km
1:36:39 65
35Km
1:56:41 63
40Km
2:18:53 65
Details 66 381 Francisco Javier Cortés ESPESP 2:29:53
5Km
15:08 46
10Km
30:23 46
15Km
45:41 20
20Km
1:01:42 42
Half Mar.
1:04:58 42
25Km
1:17:18 40
30Km
1:34:15 44
35Km
1:56:09 62
40Km
2:19:41 66
Details 67 884 Mpesela Ntlot'soeu LESLES 2:30:44 SB
5Km
15:39 68
10Km
32:08 81
15Km
48:53 80
20Km
1:06:36 79
Half Mar.
1:10:17 79
25Km
1:24:06 78
30Km
1:42:47 76
35Km
2:02:54 70
40Km
2:22:07 67
Details 68 1312 Sokhibdjon Sharipov TJKTJK 2:31:29 PB
5Km
16:17 86
10Km
33:14 86
15Km
50:20 83
20Km
1:07:59 81
Half Mar.
1:11:43 81
25Km
1:25:20 80
30Km
1:43:15 77
35Km
2:02:05 69
40Km
2:22:31 68
Details 69 291 Carlos Almeida CPVCPV 2:33:31 PB
5Km
16:02 85
10Km
33:14 84
15Km
50:20 85
20Km
1:08:22 82
Half Mar.
1:12:17 82
25Km
1:26:30 81
30Km
1:44:57 78
35Km
2:04:16 71
40Km
2:24:37 69
Details 1315 Kemal Tuwaklyyev TKMTKM DNF
5Km
18:09 88
10Km
37:08 87
15Km
55:22 86
20Km
1:14:16 83
Half Mar.
1:18:21 83
25Km
1:33:54 82
Details 682 Seteng Ayele ISRISR DNF
5Km
15:07 34
10Km
30:22 26
15Km
45:41 9
20Km
1:01:40 33
Half Mar.
1:04:55 41
25Km
1:17:08 22
30Km
1:33:12 35
35Km
1:50:11 30
Details 1303 Amnaay Zebedayo Bayo TANTAN DNF
Details 533 Matthew O'Dowd GBRGBR DNF
5Km
15:58 76
10Km
32:10 82
15Km
49:05 81
Details 25 João N'Tyamba ANGANG DNF
5Km
15:00 1
10Km
30:20 2
Details 348 Omar Daher Ghadid DJIDJI DNF
5Km
15:45 71
Details 833 Yi-yong Kim KORKOR DNF
5Km
15:05 11
10Km
30:21 8
15Km
45:41 10
20Km
1:01:37 11
Half Mar.
1:04:47 15
Details 387 Alejandro Gómez ESPESP DNF
5Km
15:07 31
10Km
30:22 29
15Km
45:42 33
20Km
1:01:36 5
Half Mar.
1:04:48 20
25Km
1:17:08 12
30Km
1:33:05 33
Details 796 Christopher Cheboiboch KENKEN DNF
5Km
15:06 13
10Km
30:20 1
15Km
45:40 2
20Km
1:01:36 7
Half Mar.
1:04:46 7
25Km
1:17:08 21
30Km
1:32:43 24
Details 798 Frederick Cherono KENKEN DNF
5Km
15:05 4
10Km
30:21 11
15Km
45:40 7
20Km
1:01:34 1
Half Mar.
1:04:45 1
25Km
1:17:08 11
30Km
1:32:35 18
Details 808 William Kiplagat KENKEN DNF
5Km
15:05 6
10Km
30:22 30
15Km
45:43 44
20Km
1:01:42 40
Half Mar.
1:04:52 32
25Km
1:17:09 38
30Km
1:33:02 32
Details 817 Ambrose Makau KENKEN DNF
5Km
15:06 22
10Km
30:23 32
15Km
45:40 6
20Km
1:01:43 43
Half Mar.
1:05:02 47
25Km
1:17:27 44
30Km
1:35:05 49
Details 434 Teferi Wodajo ETHETH DNF
5Km
15:05 12
10Km
30:21 7
15Km
45:42 26
20Km
1:01:39 25
Half Mar.
1:04:47 14
25Km
1:17:08 7
30Km
1:33:06 34
35Km
1:52:17 43
Details 421 Gezahegne Abera ETHETH DNF
5Km
15:05 10
10Km
30:22 25
15Km
45:41 19
20Km
1:01:40 34
Half Mar.
1:04:51 26
25Km
1:17:09 34
Details 430 Moges Taye ETHETH DNF
5Km
15:05 5
10Km
30:21 6
15Km
45:43 37
20Km
1:01:37 16
Half Mar.
1:04:51 27
25Km
1:17:08 13
30Km
1:32:52 28
Details 1429 Ryan Shay USAUSA DNF
5Km
15:26 59
10Km
31:07 58
15Km
46:41 55
20Km
1:02:53 56
Half Mar.
1:06:19 56
25Km
1:19:24 59
30Km
1:36:53 68
Details 975 Tobias Hiskia NAMNAM DNF
5Km
15:07 32
10Km
30:22 22
15Km
45:41 16
20Km
1:01:39 24
Half Mar.
1:04:49 22
25Km
1:17:09 36
Details 905 El Mostafa Damaoui MARMAR DNF
5Km
15:59 80
10Km
32:34 83
15Km
50:01 82
Details 1153 Ezael Thlobo RSARSA DNF
5Km
15:45 69
10Km
31:51 70
15Km
47:58 71
20Km
1:05:43 78
Half Mar.
1:09:40 78
25Km
1:23:50 77
Details 1154 Josia Thugwane RSARSA DNF
5Km
15:07 29
10Km
30:38 53
15Km
47:13 63
Details 277 Leonard Ntala Meso CODCOD DNS
Details 276 Alain Nkulu Ngole CODCOD DNS
Details 274 Willy Kalombo Mwenze CODCOD DNS
Details 273 Papy Ilunga CODCOD DNS
Details 495 Benoit Zwierzchiewski FRAFRA DNS