Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 20.45 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 B 1396 John Godina USAUSA 21.08 Q SB
test test
test test
test test
2 2 B 138 Andrei Mikhnevich BLRBLR 20.89 Q
test test
test test
test test
3 1 A 1351 Yuriy Bilonoh UKRUKR 20.84 Q
test test
test test
test test
4 3 B 451 Tepa Reinikainen FINFIN 20.55 Q SB
test test
test test
test test
5 B 1437 Kevin Toth USAUSA DQ
test test
test test
test test
6 4 B 452 Ville Tiisanoja FINFIN 20.37 q SB
test test
test test
test test
7 5 B 42 Justin Anlezark AUSAUS 20.28 q
test test
test test
test test
8 6 B 1366 Roman Virastyuk UKRUKR 20.28 q
test test
test test
test test
9 2 A 1419 Adam Nelson USAUSA 20.23 q
test test
test test
test test
10 3 A 343 Joachim Olsen DENDEN 20.14 q SB
test test
test test
test test
11 7 B 218 Bradley Snyder CANCAN 20.10 q
test test
test test
test test
12 4 A 548 Ralf Bartels GERGER 20.06 q
test test
test test
test test
13 5 A 1273 Milan Haborák SVKSVK 19.95
test test
test test
test test
14 6 A 137 Pavel Lyzhyn BLRBLR 19.84
test test
test test
test test
15 8 B 396 Manuel Martínez ESPESP 19.78
test test
test test
test test
16 7 A 336 Petr Stehlík CZECZE 19.70
test test
test test
test test
17 8 A 1124 Gheorghe Guset ROUROU 19.61
test test
test test
test test
18 9 B 1211 Dragan Peric SCGSCG 19.55
test test
test test
test test
19 9 A 531 Carl Myerscough GBRGBR 19.51
test test
test test
test test
20 10 A 1166 Pavel Chumachenko RUSRUS 19.51
test test
test test
test test
21 11 A 130 Yury Bialou BLRBLR 19.32
test test
test test
test test
22 12 A 237 Marco Antonio Verni CHICHI 19.24
test test
test test
test test
23 10 B 1237 Miroslav Vodovnik SLOSLO 19.23
test test
test test
test test
24 13 A 443 Conny Karlsson FINFIN 19.17
test test
test test
test test
25 11 B 995 Rutger Smith NEDNED 19.02
test test
test test
test test
26 14 A 1149 Janus Robberts RSARSA 19.02
test test
test test
test test
27 15 A 638 Zsolt Bíber HUNHUN 18.99
test test
test test
test test
28 12 B 1193 Pavel Sofin RUSRUS 18.66
test test
test test
test test
29 13 B 1355 Yuriy Parkhomenko UKRUKR 18.25
test test
test test
test test
A 1404 Reese Hoffa USAUSA NM
test test
test test
test test
B 1020 Chima Ugwu NGRNGR DNS
test test
test test
test test