Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 68.50 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 A 370 Manuela Montebrun FRAFRA 71.36 Q
test test
test test
test test
2 1 B 242 Yipsi Moreno CUBCUB 70.91 Q
test test
test test
test test
3 2 A 927 Olga Kuzenkova RUSRUS 69.53 Q
test test
test test
test test
4 2 B 439 Betty Heidler GERGER 67.46 q
test test
test test
test test
5 3 B 879 Mihaela Melinte ROUROU 67.27 q
test test
test test
test test
6 3 A 1071 Candice Scott TTOTTO 67.27 q
test test
test test
test test
7 4 B 1144 Anna Mahon USAUSA 67.25 q
test test
test test
test test
8 4 A 843 Kamila Skolimowska POLPOL 66.38 q
test test
test test
test test
9 5 A 444 Susanne Keil GERGER 66.30 q
test test
test test
test test
10 A 1154 Melissa Myerscough USAUSA DQ
test test
test test
test test
11 5 B 409 Lorraine Shaw GBRGBR 66.10 q
test test
test test
test test
12 6 A 168 Yuan Gu CHNCHN 66.02 q
test test
test test
test test
13 6 B 113 Sviatlana Sudak-Torun BLRBLR 65.29
test test
test test
test test
14 7 B 183 Wenxiu Zhang CHNCHN 65.09
test test
test test
test test
15 8 B 341 Sini Pöyry FINFIN 65.01
test test
test test
test test
16 9 B 44 Bronwyn Eagles AUSAUS 64.97
test test
test test
test test
17 7 A 46 Brooke Krueger-Billett AUSAUS 64.84
test test
test test
test test
18 10 B 564 Ester Balassini ITAITA 64.77
test test
test test
test test
19 11 B 484 Alexándra Papayeoryíou GREGRE 64.72
test test
test test
test test
20 8 A 233 Yunaika Crawford CUBCUB 64.59
test test
test test
test test
21 12 B 276 Marwa Hussein EGYEGY 64.53
test test
test test
test test
22 13 B 31 Lisa Misipeka ASAASA 64.42
test test
test test
test test
23 14 B 109 Aksana Miankova BLRBLR 64.11
test test
test test
test test
24 9 A 185 Wei Zhao CHNCHN 63.85
test test
test test
test test
25 10 A 855 Vânia Silva PORPOR 63.82
test test
test test
test test
26 15 B 921 Yelena Konevtseva RUSRUS 63.00
test test
test test
test test
27 16 B 521 Katalin Divós HUNHUN 62.58
test test
test test
test test
28 11 A 566 Clarissa Claretti ITAITA 62.19
test test
test test
test test
29 17 B 351 Florence Ezeh FRAFRA 62.12
test test
test test
test test
30 12 A 1127 Dawn Ellerbe USAUSA 61.66
test test
test test
test test
31 13 A 489 Evdokiá Tsámoglou GREGRE 61.44
test test
test test
test test
32 14 A 904 Alla Davydova RUSRUS 61.43
test test
test test
test test
33 18 B 1100 Iryna Syekachova UKRUKR 61.23
test test
test test
test test
34 15 A 1034 Cecilia Nilsson SWESWE 61.14
test test
test test
test test
35 16 A 615 Masumi Aya JPNJPN 60.78
test test
test test
test test
36 19 B 224 Ivana Brkljacic CROCRO 60.06
test test
test test
test test
37 17 A 244 Aldenay Vasallo CUBCUB 58.96
test test
test test
test test
38 18 A 289 Berta Castells ESPESP 58.13
test test
test test
test test
39 20 B 259 Lucie Vrbenská CZECZE 57.73
test test
test test
test test
40 21 B 249 Elena Teloni CYPCYP 55.20
test test
test test
test test
41 22 B 208 Siniva Marsters COKCOK 41.54
test test
test test
test test
A 225 Sanja Gavrilovic CROCRO NM
test test
test test
test test
A 114 Volha Tsandzer BLRBLR NM
test test
test test
test test
A 424 Andrea Bunjes GERGER NM
test test
test test
test test