Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 6.65 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 B 346 Eunice Barber FRAFRA 6.78 Q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
2 2 B 908 Lyudmila Galkina RUSRUS 6.72 Q +0.2
test test
test test
test test
3 1 A 939 Olga Rublyova RUSRUS 6.67 Q -0.2
test test
test test
test test
4 2 A 48 Bronwyn Thompson AUSAUS 6.65 Q +0.3
test test
test test
test test
5 3 A 398 Jade Johnson GBRGBR 6.62 q +0.5
test test
test test
test test
6 3 B 533 Anju Bobby George INDIND 6.59 q +0.2
test test
test test
test test
7 4 B 581 Fiona May ITAITA 6.57 q +0.1
test test
test test
test test
8 5 B 674 Valentina Gotovska LATLAT 6.56 q +0.1
test test
test test
test test
9 6 B 924 Tatyana Kotova RUSRUS 6.56 q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
10 7 B 1171 Grace Upshaw USAUSA 6.55 q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
11 4 A 527 Tünde Vaszi HUNHUN 6.55 q -0.1
test test
test test
test test
12 5 A 300 Concepción Montaner ESPESP 6.53 q -0.1
test test
test test
test test
13 6 A 169 Yingnan Guan CHNCHN 6.51 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
14 8 B 443 Bianca Kappler GERGER 6.50 0.0
test test
test test
test test
15 7 A 335 Johanna Halkoaho FINFIN 6.41 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
16 9 B 54 Olivia Wöckinger AUTAUT 6.38 0.0
test test
test test
test test
17 8 A 496 Níki Xánthou GREGRE 6.37 +0.5
test test
test test
test test
18 9 A 1070 Aisha Onika James TTOTTO 6.36 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
19 10 A 67 Jackie Edwards BAHBAH 6.34 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
20 10 B 596 Elva Goulbourne JAMJAM 6.27 0.0
test test
test test
test test
21 11 B 485 Stilianí Pilátou GREGRE 6.21 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
22 11 A 618 Kumiko Imura JPNJPN 6.15 0.0
test test
test test
test test
23 12 B 639 Yelena Kashcheyeva KAZKAZ 6.13 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
24 13 B 870 Adina Anton ROUROU 6.09 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
A 1186 Anastasiya Juravleva UZBUZB NM -0.1
test test
test test
test test
B 1091 Inessa Kravets UKRUKR DNS +1.0
test test
test test
test test