Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

First 4 in each heat (Q) and the next 4 fastest (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 1 815 Michelle Perry USAUSA 12.64 Q -2.1
test test
test test
test test
2 1 4 402 Brigitte Foster-Hylton JAMJAM 12.64 Q +0.5
test test
test test
test test
3 1 2 400 Delloreen Ennis-London JAMJAM 12.65 Q +1.2
test test
test test
test test
4 2 4 290 Kirsten Bolm GERGER 12.68 Q +0.5
test test
test test
test test
5 2 2 179 Glory Alozie ESPESP 12.71 Q SB +1.2
test test
test test
test test
6 3 2 642 Mariya Koroteyeva RUSRUS 12.73 Q SB +1.2
test test
test test
test test
7 3 4 663 Irina Shevchenko RUSRUS 12.76 Q SB +0.5
test test
test test
test test
8 1 3 97 Perdita Felicien CANCAN 12.77 Q +0.5
test test
test test
test test
9 1 5 797 Joanna Hayes USAUSA 12.79 Q +0.3
test test
test test
test test
10 4 4 100 Priscilla Lopes-Schliep CANCAN 12.85 Q +0.5
test test
test test
test test
11 2 5 244 Linda Ferga-Khodadin FRAFRA 12.85 Q +0.3
test test
test test
test test
12 2 3 345 Nadine Faustin-Parker HAIHAI 12.85 Q +0.5
test test
test test
test test
13 3 3 554 Aurelia Trywianska-Kollasch POLPOL 12.86 Q +0.5
test test
test test
test test
14 3 5 748 Olena Krasovska UKRUKR 12.86 Q +0.3
test test
test test
test test
15 4 3 709 Susanna Kallur SWESWE 12.87 Q +0.5
test test
test test
test test
16 4 5 102 Angela Whyte CANCAN 12.88 Q SB +0.3
test test
test test
test test
17 4 2 817 Ginnie Crawford USAUSA 12.91 Q +1.2
test test
test test
test test
18 5 3 251 Adrianna Lamalle FRAFRA 12.93 q +0.5
test test
test test
test test
19 2 1 399 Vonette Dixon JAMJAM 12.95 Q -2.1
test test
test test
test test
20 3 1 708 Jenny Kallur SWESWE 12.96 Q -2.1
test test
test test
test test
21 5 4 157 Anay Tejeda CUBCUB 12.96 q +0.5
test test
test test
test test
22 5 5 107 Yun Feng CHNCHN 12.99 q +0.3
test test
test test
test test
23 6 3 363 Derval O'Rourke IRLIRL 13.00 q SB +0.5
test test
test test
test test
24 4 1 255 Reïna-Flor Okori FRAFRA 13.14 Q -2.1
test test
test test
test test
25 5 2 264 Sarah Claxton GBRGBR 13.17 +1.2
test test
test test
test test
26 5 1 74 Maíla Machado BRABRA 13.21 -2.1
test test
test test
test test
27 6 1 227 Hanna Korell FINFIN 13.39 -2.1
test test
test test
test test
28 6 2 333 Flóra Redoúmi GREGRE 13.65 +1.2
test test
test test
test test
29 7 3 724 Trecia Roberts THATHA 13.93 SB +0.5
test test
test test
test test
30 6 5 685 Céline Laporte SEYSEY 14.00 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
31 6 4 105 Solène Eboulabeka CGOCGO 14.66 +0.5
test test
test test
test test
32 7 2 346 Jeimy Bernárdez HONHON 14.78 +1.2
test test
test test
test test
33 8 2 692 Barbara Rustignoli SMRSMR 15.51 +1.2
test test
test test
test test
5 655 Natalia Rusakova RUSRUS DNF +0.3
test test
test test
test test
1 341 Fatmata Fofanah GUIGUI DNS -2.1
test test
test test
test test
4 165 Lucie Škrobáková CZECZE DNS +0.5
test test
test test
test test