Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

First 2 in each heat (Q) and the next 2 fastest (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 2 147 Zulia Calatayud CUBCUB 1:57.92 Q SB
test test
test test
test test
2 2 2 620 Svetlana Cherkasova RUSRUS 1:58.58 Q
test test
test test
test test
3 1 1 782 Hazel Clark USAUSA 1:59.00 Q
test test
test test
test test
4 2 1 624 Larisa Chzhao RUSRUS 1:59.07 Q
test test
test test
test test
5 3 1 504 Maria de Lurdes Mutola MOZMOZ 1:59.29 q
test test
test test
test test
6 4 1 189 Mayte Martínez ESPESP 1:59.40 q SB
test test
test test
test test
7 3 2 416 Kenia Sinclair JAMJAM 1:59.45
test test
test test
test test
8 4 2 93 Diane Cummins CANCAN 2:00.10 SB
test test
test test
test test
9 5 2 507 Agnes Samaria NAMNAM 2:00.13
test test
test test
test test
10 5 1 482 Mina Aït Hammou MARMAR 2:00.22
test test
test test
test test
11 6 1 597 Mihaela Neacsu ROUROU 2:00.63
test test
test test
test test
12 7 1 702 Lucia Klocová SVKSVK 2:00.64 SB
test test
test test
test test
13 8 1 284 Susan Scott GBRGBR 2:01.17 SB
test test
test test
test test
14 1 3 614 Tatyana Andrianova RUSRUS 2:01.35 Q
test test
test test
test test
15 6 2 824 Alice Schmidt USAUSA 2:01.43
test test
test test
test test
16 2 3 484 Hasna Benhassi MARMAR 2:01.59 Q
test test
test test
test test
17 3 3 258 Laetitia Valdonado FRAFRA 2:01.90
test test
test test
test test
18 4 3 566 Ewelina Setowska-Dryk POLPOL 2:02.02
test test
test test
test test
19 7 2 700 Letitia Vriesde SURSUR 2:02.07
test test
test test
test test
20 8 2 299 Monika Gradzki Merl GERGER 2:02.09
test test
test test
test test
21 5 3 47 Sviatlana Usovich BLRBLR 2:02.34
test test
test test
test test
22 6 3 754 Tetiana Petlyuk UKRUKR 2:02.46
test test
test test
test test
23 7 3 395 Michelle Ballentine JAMJAM 2:03.98
test test
test test
test test
3 777 Kameisha Bennett USAUSA DNF
test test
test test
test test