Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

01 SEP 2007 07:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 201 Nathan Deakes AUSAUS 3:43:53 SB
5 Km
24:01 4
10 Km
47:23 5
15 Km
1:09:49 5
20 Km
1:31:48 4
25 Km
1:53:35 2
30 Km
2:15:39 2
35 Km
2:37:33 1
40 Km
2:59:05 1
45 Km
3:21:06 1
Details 2 107 Yohann Diniz FRAFRA 3:44:22 SB
5 Km
24:01 5
10 Km
47:23 9
15 Km
1:09:50 6
20 Km
1:31:55 5
25 Km
1:53:49 4
30 Km
2:15:55 4
35 Km
2:37:39 2
40 Km
2:59:44 2
45 Km
3:22:08 2
Details 3 128 Alex Schwazer ITAITA 3:44:38
5 Km
24:02 11
10 Km
47:25 12
15 Km
1:10:13 10
20 Km
1:33:17 10
25 Km
1:55:49 7
30 Km
2:18:25 7
35 Km
2:39:52 6
40 Km
3:01:26 3
45 Km
3:23:06 3
Details 4 205 Denis Nizhegorodov RUSRUS 3:46:57
5 Km
24:01 10
10 Km
47:23 4
15 Km
1:10:12 9
20 Km
1:33:16 8
25 Km
1:55:49 6
30 Km
2:18:24 5
35 Km
2:39:52 5
40 Km
3:02:12 4
45 Km
3:24:22 4
Details 5 112 Erik Tysse NORNOR 3:51:52 PB
5 Km
24:41 27
10 Km
48:40 25
15 Km
1:12:29 24
20 Km
1:35:58 22
25 Km
1:59:05 20
30 Km
2:22:02 13
35 Km
2:44:38 11
40 Km
3:06:51 6
45 Km
3:29:07 5
Details 6 212 Mikel Odriozola ESPESP 3:55:19 SB
5 Km
24:05 14
10 Km
47:44 16
15 Km
1:11:14 16
20 Km
1:34:33 15
25 Km
1:57:57 13
30 Km
2:21:19 11
35 Km
2:44:32 10
40 Km
3:07:49 9
45 Km
3:31:31 8
Details 7 220 Chao Sun CHNCHN 3:55:43
5 Km
24:50 42
10 Km
49:02 33
15 Km
1:12:53 29
20 Km
1:36:04 26
25 Km
1:59:02 19
30 Km
2:22:18 15
35 Km
2:45:07 12
40 Km
3:07:56 10
45 Km
3:30:47 7
Details 8 207 Trond Nymark NORNOR 3:57:22
5 Km
24:01 9
10 Km
47:23 7
15 Km
1:10:21 11
20 Km
1:33:42 12
25 Km
1:56:58 11
30 Km
2:19:57 10
35 Km
2:43:12 8
40 Km
3:07:12 8
45 Km
3:32:21 9
Details 9 218 Horacio Nava MEXMEX 3:58:17
5 Km
24:13 20
10 Km
48:18 18
15 Km
1:11:56 20
20 Km
1:35:32 20
25 Km
1:58:57 18
30 Km
2:22:16 14
35 Km
2:45:53 15
40 Km
3:09:47 13
45 Km
3:34:05 11
Details 10 243 Jarkko Kinnunen FINFIN 3:58:22 SB
5 Km
24:40 24
10 Km
48:40 26
15 Km
1:12:29 25
20 Km
1:36:01 24
25 Km
1:59:33 24
30 Km
2:23:11 20
35 Km
2:46:51 17
40 Km
3:10:27 14
45 Km
3:34:42 12
Details 11 247 Antti Kempas FINFIN 3:59:34
5 Km
24:37 22
10 Km
48:41 28
15 Km
1:12:30 26
20 Km
1:35:59 23
25 Km
1:59:28 23
30 Km
2:23:06 19
35 Km
2:46:39 16
40 Km
3:10:27 15
45 Km
3:34:42 13
Details 12 232 Donatas Škarnulis LTULTU 3:59:48
5 Km
24:40 23
10 Km
48:40 24
15 Km
1:12:29 23
20 Km
1:36:02 25
25 Km
1:59:18 21
30 Km
2:22:23 16
35 Km
2:45:24 14
40 Km
3:08:51 12
45 Km
3:33:37 10
Details 13 224 Eddy Riva FRAFRA 4:00:44
5 Km
24:42 31
10 Km
49:03 36
15 Km
1:13:21 35
20 Km
1:37:32 29
25 Km
2:01:23 27
30 Km
2:25:16 24
35 Km
2:49:12 21
40 Km
3:13:01 18
45 Km
3:36:48 14
Details 14 225 David Boulanger FRAFRA 4:01:30
5 Km
24:43 32
10 Km
48:41 29
15 Km
1:12:39 27
20 Km
1:36:37 27
25 Km
2:00:34 25
30 Km
2:24:52 22
35 Km
2:49:27 22
40 Km
3:14:03 21
45 Km
3:37:44 16
Details 15 227 António Pereira PORPOR 4:02:09
5 Km
24:50 43
10 Km
49:00 31
15 Km
1:13:23 37
20 Km
1:37:32 30
25 Km
2:01:23 28
30 Km
2:25:16 23
35 Km
2:49:06 20
40 Km
3:12:39 17
45 Km
3:37:24 15
Details 16 240 Ken Akashi JPNJPN 4:02:31
5 Km
24:43 35
10 Km
48:19 23
15 Km
1:11:56 22
20 Km
1:35:33 21
25 Km
1:59:26 22
30 Km
2:24:09 21
35 Km
2:48:50 19
40 Km
3:13:19 19
45 Km
3:38:05 17
Details 17 238 Yusuke Yachi JPNJPN 4:05:21
5 Km
24:43 36
10 Km
49:17 39
15 Km
1:13:56 45
20 Km
1:38:32 45
25 Km
2:03:21 40
30 Km
2:27:22 34
35 Km
2:51:15 30
40 Km
3:14:50 23
45 Km
3:39:38 19
Details 18 239 Diego Cafagna ITAITA 4:06:03
5 Km
24:50 44
10 Km
49:24 46
15 Km
1:13:56 46
20 Km
1:38:31 42
25 Km
2:03:21 39
30 Km
2:27:44 35
35 Km
2:52:09 33
40 Km
3:16:57 28
45 Km
3:41:25 23
Details 19 236 Tim Berrett CANCAN 4:06:47
5 Km
24:41 29
10 Km
49:04 38
15 Km
1:13:21 33
20 Km
1:37:32 28
25 Km
2:01:37 29
30 Km
2:25:51 26
35 Km
2:50:06 26
40 Km
3:14:54 25
45 Km
3:40:52 22
Details 20 244 Jesús Sánchez MEXMEX 4:07:14
5 Km
24:05 15
10 Km
47:25 11
15 Km
1:10:30 12
20 Km
1:33:49 13
25 Km
1:57:41 12
30 Km
2:22:54 17
35 Km
2:49:36 23
40 Km
3:14:50 24
45 Km
3:40:34 21
Details 21 219 Grzegorz Sudol POLPOL 4:07:48 SB
5 Km
24:13 17
10 Km
48:18 17
15 Km
1:11:55 18
20 Km
1:35:24 19
25 Km
1:58:56 17
30 Km
2:22:56 18
35 Km
2:47:04 18
40 Km
3:13:20 20
45 Km
3:40:32 20
Details 22 231 Miloš Bátovský SVKSVK 4:08:22
5 Km
24:52 49
10 Km
49:23 42
15 Km
1:13:55 41
20 Km
1:37:50 38
25 Km
2:01:49 32
30 Km
2:25:51 27
35 Km
2:49:56 24
40 Km
3:14:28 22
45 Km
3:39:38 18
Details 23 256 Nenad Filipovic SRBSRB 4:12:11
5 Km
24:53 51
10 Km
49:24 44
15 Km
1:13:55 43
20 Km
1:38:04 41
25 Km
2:02:33 36
30 Km
2:27:06 32
35 Km
2:51:47 31
40 Km
3:18:14 30
45 Km
3:45:22 25
Details 24 249 Chris Erickson AUSAUS 4:13:00
5 Km
24:43 34
10 Km
49:03 34
15 Km
1:13:21 30
20 Km
1:37:33 34
25 Km
2:01:22 26
30 Km
2:25:17 25
35 Km
2:49:56 25
40 Km
3:15:05 26
45 Km
3:43:17 24
Details 25 255 Konstadínos Stefanópoulos GREGRE 4:14:22
5 Km
24:58 53
10 Km
49:53 54
15 Km
1:14:39 52
20 Km
1:39:26 51
25 Km
2:04:05 46
30 Km
2:29:03 39
35 Km
2:53:45 36
40 Km
3:19:26 31
45 Km
3:46:17 27
Details 26 237 Augusto Cardoso PORPOR 4:14:38
5 Km
24:57 52
10 Km
49:25 48
15 Km
1:13:54 40
20 Km
1:37:37 36
25 Km
2:02:06 35
30 Km
2:27:20 33
35 Km
2:52:13 35
40 Km
3:20:20 34
45 Km
3:48:39 28
Details 27 246 Jorge Costa PORPOR 4:16:05
5 Km
24:43 33
10 Km
49:00 30
15 Km
1:13:22 36
20 Km
1:37:34 35
25 Km
2:01:57 33
30 Km
2:26:38 31
35 Km
2:52:08 32
40 Km
3:17:35 29
45 Km
3:45:46 26
Details 28 251 Igors Kazakevics LATLAT 4:19:43
5 Km
24:50 41
10 Km
49:18 40
15 Km
1:13:27 39
20 Km
1:37:46 37
25 Km
2:02:03 34
30 Km
2:26:22 30
35 Km
2:50:37 27
40 Km
3:16:10 27
45 Km
3:49:08 29
Details 29 233 Andrei Stsepanchuk BLRBLR 4:23:30
5 Km
24:42 30
10 Km
49:01 32
15 Km
1:13:21 31
20 Km
1:38:04 40
25 Km
2:03:03 38
30 Km
2:28:48 38
35 Km
2:55:54 38
40 Km
3:23:53 35
45 Km
3:54:13 31
Details 30 217 Rafal Fedaczynski POLPOL 4:24:51
5 Km
24:49 39
10 Km
49:03 37
15 Km
1:13:21 32
20 Km
1:37:32 31
25 Km
2:01:39 31
30 Km
2:26:10 29
35 Km
2:51:00 29
40 Km
3:19:34 32
45 Km
3:53:24 30
Details 31 140 Kevin Eastler USAUSA 4:31:52
5 Km
24:49 38
10 Km
49:25 47
15 Km
1:13:57 50
20 Km
1:38:32 48
25 Km
2:03:51 45
30 Km
2:29:06 40
35 Km
2:55:04 37
40 Km
3:26:22 36
45 Km
3:58:19 32
Details 252 Andreas Gustafsson SWESWE DQ
5 Km
24:51 47
10 Km
49:25 49
15 Km
1:13:57 51
20 Km
1:38:33 50
25 Km
2:03:29 44
Details 204 Chengliang Zhao CHNCHN DQ
5 Km
24:01 6
10 Km
47:23 6
15 Km
1:10:12 7
20 Km
1:33:17 9
25 Km
1:55:50 8
30 Km
2:18:24 6
Details 242 Fredrik Svensson SWESWE DQ
5 Km
24:53 50
10 Km
49:26 51
15 Km
1:13:56 49
20 Km
1:38:31 43
25 Km
2:03:28 43
Details 203 Chaohong Yu CHNCHN DQ
5 Km
23:36 2
10 Km
45:54 1
15 Km
1:08:07 1
20 Km
1:31:30 1
25 Km
1:55:04 5
Details 241 Omar Zepeda MEXMEX DQ
5 Km
24:23 21
10 Km
48:18 21
Details 254 Zoltán Czukor HUNHUN DQ
5 Km
24:51 45
10 Km
49:27 53
Details 210 Jesús Ángel García ESPESP DQ
5 Km
24:40 25
10 Km
48:18 22
15 Km
1:11:55 17
20 Km
1:35:18 16
25 Km
1:58:12 15
Details 228 Duane Cousins AUSAUS DQ
5 Km
24:13 18
10 Km
48:18 20
15 Km
1:11:56 21
20 Km
1:35:19 18
Details 223 Colin Griffin IRLIRL DQ
5 Km
24:04 13
10 Km
47:29 15
15 Km
1:10:44 14
Details 209 Aleksey Voyevodin RUSRUS DNF
5 Km
24:03 12
10 Km
47:28 14
15 Km
1:10:31 13
20 Km
1:33:29 11
25 Km
1:56:36 10
30 Km
2:19:54 9
35 Km
2:43:21 9
40 Km
3:08:04 11
Details 229 Jamie Costin IRLIRL DNF
5 Km
24:41 28
10 Km
49:03 35
15 Km
1:13:21 34
20 Km
1:37:32 32
25 Km
2:01:39 30
30 Km
2:26:01 28
35 Km
2:50:51 28
40 Km
3:19:56 33
Details 235 Kamil Kalka POLPOL DNF
5 Km
24:52 48
10 Km
49:25 50
15 Km
1:13:55 44
20 Km
1:38:32 44
Details 258 Sergey Kirdyapkin RUSRUS DNF
5 Km
24:00 3
10 Km
47:23 3
15 Km
1:10:12 8
20 Km
1:33:16 7
25 Km
1:55:51 9
30 Km
2:18:33 8
35 Km
2:41:58 7
40 Km
3:06:53 7
Details 211 Yuki Yamazaki JPNJPN DNF
5 Km
24:01 8
10 Km
47:24 10
15 Km
1:09:48 4
20 Km
1:31:48 3
25 Km
1:53:35 3
30 Km
2:15:39 3
35 Km
2:38:07 3
40 Km
3:03:23 5
45 Km
3:30:05 6
Details 248 Tony Sargisson NZLNZL DNF
5 Km
25:08 54
10 Km
49:22 41
15 Km
1:13:26 38
20 Km
1:38:32 46
25 Km
2:04:54 47
30 Km
2:33:27 42
Details 214 Santiago Pérez ESPESP DNF
5 Km
23:36 1
10 Km
46:36 2
15 Km
1:09:48 2
20 Km
1:33:00 6
Details 230 Ingus Janevics LATLAT DNF
5 Km
24:05 16
10 Km
47:25 13
15 Km
1:10:55 15
20 Km
1:34:16 14
25 Km
1:58:05 14
Details 221 Peter Korcok SVKSVK DNF
5 Km
24:49 40
10 Km
49:23 43
15 Km
1:13:55 42
20 Km
1:38:03 39
25 Km
2:02:33 37
30 Km
2:28:12 37
Details 206 Vladimir Kanaykin RUSRUS DNF
5 Km
24:01 7
10 Km
47:23 8
15 Km
1:09:48 3
20 Km
1:31:48 2
25 Km
1:53:35 1
30 Km
2:15:39 1
35 Km
2:38:59 4
Details 253 Fredy Hernández COLCOL DNF
5 Km
24:49 37
10 Km
49:24 45
15 Km
1:13:56 47
20 Km
1:38:32 47
25 Km
2:03:21 41
30 Km
2:27:44 36
35 Km
2:52:12 34
Details 245 Anton Kucmin SVKSVK DNF
5 Km
24:51 46
10 Km
49:27 52
15 Km
1:13:56 48
20 Km
1:38:33 49
25 Km
2:03:23 42
30 Km
2:29:48 41
35 Km
2:59:20 39
40 Km
3:34:07 37
Details 226 Vitali Talankou BLRBLR DNF
5 Km
24:41 26
10 Km
48:41 27
15 Km
1:12:43 28
20 Km
1:37:33 33
Details 215 Marco De Luca ITAITA DNF
5 Km
24:13 19
10 Km
48:18 19
15 Km
1:11:55 19
20 Km
1:35:18 17
25 Km
1:58:15 16
30 Km
2:21:25 12
35 Km
2:45:17 13
40 Km
3:12:37 16