Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

5 Km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Abdil Ceylan TURKEYTUR 16:36
2 Yousf Othman Qader QATARQAT 16:36
3 Hendrick Ramaala SOUTH AFRICARSA 16:36
4 Migidio Bourifa ITALYITA 16:36
5 Pablo Olmedo MEXICOMEX 16:36
6 Abdulhak Elgorche Zakaria BAHRAINBRN 16:36
7 Ser-Od Bat-Ochir MONGOLIAMGL 16:36
8 George Mofokeng SOUTH AFRICARSA 16:36
9 Norman Dlomo SOUTH AFRICARSA 16:36
10 Rachid Kisri MOROCCOMAR 16:36
11 William Kiplagat KENYAKEN 16:36
12 Myongseung Lee KOREAKOR 16:36
13 Laban Kipkemboi Kipsang KENYAKEN 16:37
14 Khalid El Boumlili MOROCCOMAR 16:37
15 Mike Fokoroni ZIMBABWEZIM 16:37
16 Mubarak Hassan Shami QATARQAT 16:37
17 Yared Asmerom ERITREAERI 16:37
18 Amos Masai UGANDAUGA 16:37
19 Abderrahime Bouramdane MOROCCOMAR 16:37
20 Ambesse Tolosa ETHIOPIAETH 16:37
21 Bethuel Netshifhefhe SOUTH AFRICARSA 16:37
22 Luke Kibet Bowen KENYAKEN 16:37
23 Ali Mabrouk El Zaidi LIBYALBA 16:37
24 Viktor Röthlin SWITZERLANDSUI 16:37
25 Tesfaye Tola ETHIOPIAETH 16:37
26 Haiyang Deng PR OF CHINACHN 16:37
27 José Ríos SPAINESP 16:37
28 Seteng Ayele ISRAELISR 16:37
29 Michael Tluway Mislay TANZANIATAN 16:37
30 Abderrahim Goumri MOROCCOMAR 16:37
31 Hicham Chatt MOROCCOMAR 16:37
32 Alex Malinga UGANDAUGA 16:38
33 Gudisa Shentema ETHIOPIAETH 16:38
34 Zongamele Dyubeni SOUTH AFRICARSA 16:38
35 Samson Ramadhani TANZANIATAN 16:38
36 James Mwangi Macharia KENYAKEN 16:38
37 Getuli Bayo TANZANIATAN 16:38
38 Khalid Kamal Yaseen BAHRAINBRN 16:38
39 Geovanni Santos BRAZILBRA 16:38
40 Janne Holmén FINLANDFIN 16:38
41 Dejene Berhanu ETHIOPIAETH 16:38
42 José de Souza BRAZILBRA 16:38
43 Joachim Nshimirimana BURUNDIBDI 16:38
44 Tomoyuki Sato JAPANJPN 16:38
45 Ju-Young Park KOREAKOR 16:39
46 Satoshi Osaki JAPANJPN 16:39
47 Laban Kagika KENYAKEN 16:39
48 Longyun Ren PR OF CHINACHN 16:39
49 Alberto Chaíça PORTUGALPOR 16:39
50 Young chun Kim KOREAKOR 16:39
51 Mbarak Kipkorir Hussein UNITED STATESUSA 16:39
52 Chia-Che Chang CHINESE TAIPEITPE 16:39
53 Nelson Cruz CABO VERDECPV 16:39
54 Tsuyoshi Ogata JAPANJPN 16:39
55 Rito Regules MEXICOMEX 16:39
56 Toshinari Suwa JAPANJPN 16:40
57 José Manuel Martínez SPAINESP 16:40
58 Óscar Martín SPAINESP 16:40
59 Asaf Bimro ISRAELISR 16:40
60 Julio Rey SPAINESP 16:40
61 Luís Feiteira PORTUGALPOR 16:40
62 Juan Gualberto Vargas MEXICOMEX 16:41
63 Antoni Bernadó ANDORRAAND 16:41
64 Francis Kirwa FINLANDFIN 16:41
65 Paulo Gomes PORTUGALPOR 16:41
66 Iaroslav Musinschi MOLDOVAMDA 16:41
67 Tumi Malefetsane LESOTHOLES 16:41
68 Zhuhong Li PR OF CHINACHN 16:41
69 Fernando Cabada Jr UNITED STATESUSA 16:41
70 Dan Robinson GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 16:42
71 Wei Su PR OF CHINACHN 16:42
72 Yunshan Zheng PR OF CHINACHN 16:42
73 Takhir Mamashayev KAZAKHSTANKAZ 16:42
74 Hélder Ornelas PORTUGALPOR 16:42
75 Gashaw Melese ETHIOPIAETH 16:42
76 Peter Riley GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 16:43
77 Mitsuru Kubota JAPANJPN 16:43
78 Martin Beckmann GERMANYGER 16:44
79 Pavel Loskutov ESTONIAEST 16:44
80 Ulrich Steidl GERMANYGER 16:51
81 Mike Morgan UNITED STATESUSA 16:52
82 Kyle O'Brien UNITED STATESUSA 16:52
83 Wodage Zvadya ISRAELISR 16:52
84 Marcel Tschopp LIECHTENSTEINLIE 17:13
85 Patrick Dupouy FRENCH POLYNESIAPYF 18:42
10 Km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 William Kiplagat KENYAKEN 32:50
2 Gudisa Shentema ETHIOPIAETH 32:50
3 Ser-Od Bat-Ochir MONGOLIAMGL 32:51
4 Ambesse Tolosa ETHIOPIAETH 32:51
5 Yared Asmerom ERITREAERI 32:51
6 Rachid Kisri MOROCCOMAR 32:51
7 Laban Kipkemboi Kipsang KENYAKEN 32:51
8 Abderrahime Bouramdane MOROCCOMAR 32:51
9 George Mofokeng SOUTH AFRICARSA 32:51
10 Ali Mabrouk El Zaidi LIBYALBA 32:51
11 José Ríos SPAINESP 32:51
12 Mike Fokoroni ZIMBABWEZIM 32:51
13 Migidio Bourifa ITALYITA 32:51
14 Khalid El Boumlili MOROCCOMAR 32:51
15 Abdulhak Elgorche Zakaria BAHRAINBRN 32:51
16 Samson Ramadhani TANZANIATAN 32:51
17 Norman Dlomo SOUTH AFRICARSA 32:51
18 Getuli Bayo TANZANIATAN 32:51
19 Dejene Berhanu ETHIOPIAETH 32:51
20 Alex Malinga UGANDAUGA 32:52
21 Tesfaye Tola ETHIOPIAETH 32:52
22 Pablo Olmedo MEXICOMEX 32:52
23 Amos Masai UGANDAUGA 32:52
24 Myongseung Lee KOREAKOR 32:52
25 Hendrick Ramaala SOUTH AFRICARSA 32:52
26 James Mwangi Macharia KENYAKEN 32:52
27 Seteng Ayele ISRAELISR 32:52
28 Luke Kibet Bowen KENYAKEN 32:52
29 Mubarak Hassan Shami QATARQAT 32:52
30 Abderrahim Goumri MOROCCOMAR 32:52
31 Alberto Chaíça PORTUGALPOR 32:52
32 Viktor Röthlin SWITZERLANDSUI 32:53
33 Haiyang Deng PR OF CHINACHN 32:53
34 Khalid Kamal Yaseen BAHRAINBRN 32:53
35 Satoshi Osaki JAPANJPN 32:53
36 Luís Feiteira PORTUGALPOR 32:53
37 Mbarak Kipkorir Hussein UNITED STATESUSA 32:53
38 Janne Holmén FINLANDFIN 32:54
39 Michael Tluway Mislay TANZANIATAN 32:54
40 Rito Regules MEXICOMEX 32:54
41 Laban Kagika KENYAKEN 32:54
42 Paulo Gomes PORTUGALPOR 32:54
43 José de Souza BRAZILBRA 32:54
44 Young chun Kim KOREAKOR 32:54
45 Tomoyuki Sato JAPANJPN 32:54
46 Geovanni Santos BRAZILBRA 32:54
47 José Manuel Martínez SPAINESP 32:55
48 Abdil Ceylan TURKEYTUR 32:55
49 Tsuyoshi Ogata JAPANJPN 32:55
50 Zongamele Dyubeni SOUTH AFRICARSA 32:55
51 Ju-Young Park KOREAKOR 32:55
52 Julio Rey SPAINESP 32:56
53 Óscar Martín SPAINESP 32:56
54 Bethuel Netshifhefhe SOUTH AFRICARSA 32:56
55 Toshinari Suwa JAPANJPN 32:56
56 Chia-Che Chang CHINESE TAIPEITPE 32:56
57 Joachim Nshimirimana BURUNDIBDI 32:57
58 Yousf Othman Qader QATARQAT 32:57
59 Francis Kirwa FINLANDFIN 32:59
60 Mitsuru Kubota JAPANJPN 33:00
61 Juan Gualberto Vargas MEXICOMEX 33:00
62 Fernando Cabada Jr UNITED STATESUSA 33:00
63 Hélder Ornelas PORTUGALPOR 33:01
64 Longyun Ren PR OF CHINACHN 33:02
65 Gashaw Melese ETHIOPIAETH 33:02
66 Dan Robinson GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 33:03
67 Nelson Cruz CABO VERDECPV 33:03
68 Antoni Bernadó ANDORRAAND 33:05
69 Takhir Mamashayev KAZAKHSTANKAZ 33:13
70 Asaf Bimro ISRAELISR 33:15
71 Iaroslav Musinschi MOLDOVAMDA 33:17
72 Peter Riley GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 33:17
73 Wodage Zvadya ISRAELISR 33:22
74 Hicham Chatt MOROCCOMAR 33:34
75 Tumi Malefetsane LESOTHOLES 33:34
76 Wei Su PR OF CHINACHN 33:35
77 Mike Morgan UNITED STATESUSA 33:38
78 Kyle O'Brien UNITED STATESUSA 33:38
79 Zhuhong Li PR OF CHINACHN 33:40
80 Martin Beckmann GERMANYGER 33:52
81 Ulrich Steidl GERMANYGER 33:53
82 Pavel Loskutov ESTONIAEST 33:57
83 Yunshan Zheng PR OF CHINACHN 34:20
84 Marcel Tschopp LIECHTENSTEINLIE 34:40
85 Patrick Dupouy FRENCH POLYNESIAPYF 38:56
15 Km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 William Kiplagat KENYAKEN 48:39
2 Luke Kibet Bowen KENYAKEN 48:39
3 Abderrahime Bouramdane MOROCCOMAR 48:39
4 Ambesse Tolosa ETHIOPIAETH 48:39
5 Ali Mabrouk El Zaidi LIBYALBA 48:40
6 Laban Kipkemboi Kipsang KENYAKEN 48:40
7 Yared Asmerom ERITREAERI 48:40
8 José Ríos SPAINESP 48:40
9 Hendrick Ramaala SOUTH AFRICARSA 48:41
10 Viktor Röthlin SWITZERLANDSUI 48:41
11 Dejene Berhanu ETHIOPIAETH 48:42
12 Norman Dlomo SOUTH AFRICARSA 48:42
13 Mubarak Hassan Shami QATARQAT 48:42
14 Mike Fokoroni ZIMBABWEZIM 48:42
15 Abderrahim Goumri MOROCCOMAR 48:42
16 Alex Malinga UGANDAUGA 48:43
17 Gudisa Shentema ETHIOPIAETH 48:44
18 Rachid Kisri MOROCCOMAR 48:45
19 Samson Ramadhani TANZANIATAN 48:46
20 Abdulhak Elgorche Zakaria BAHRAINBRN 48:51
21 Tsuyoshi Ogata JAPANJPN 48:54
22 Alberto Chaíça PORTUGALPOR 48:54
23 Satoshi Osaki JAPANJPN 48:54
24 Khalid Kamal Yaseen BAHRAINBRN 48:54
25 José Manuel Martínez SPAINESP 48:54
26 Ju-Young Park KOREAKOR 48:54
27 Tomoyuki Sato JAPANJPN 48:54
28 Laban Kagika KENYAKEN 48:56
29 Seteng Ayele ISRAELISR 48:59
30 Amos Masai UGANDAUGA 49:01
31 James Mwangi Macharia KENYAKEN 49:01
32 Mbarak Kipkorir Hussein UNITED STATESUSA 49:02
33 Myongseung Lee KOREAKOR 49:02
34 George Mofokeng SOUTH AFRICARSA 49:03
35 Khalid El Boumlili MOROCCOMAR 49:07
36 Toshinari Suwa JAPANJPN 49:10
37 Haiyang Deng PR OF CHINACHN 49:14
38 Rito Regules MEXICOMEX 49:14
39 Tesfaye Tola ETHIOPIAETH 49:15
40 Chia-Che Chang CHINESE TAIPEITPE 49:18
41 Janne Holmén FINLANDFIN 49:19
42 Gashaw Melese ETHIOPIAETH 49:20
43 Mitsuru Kubota JAPANJPN 49:21
44 Luís Feiteira PORTUGALPOR 49:21
45 Paulo Gomes PORTUGALPOR 49:22
46 Getuli Bayo TANZANIATAN 49:25
47 Julio Rey SPAINESP 49:25
48 Geovanni Santos BRAZILBRA 49:26
49 Young chun Kim KOREAKOR 49:26
50 José de Souza BRAZILBRA 49:27
51 Pablo Olmedo MEXICOMEX 49:29
52 Migidio Bourifa ITALYITA 49:29
53 Ser-Od Bat-Ochir MONGOLIAMGL 49:31
54 Óscar Martín SPAINESP 49:31
55 Hélder Ornelas PORTUGALPOR 49:37
56 Fernando Cabada Jr UNITED STATESUSA 49:37
57 Dan Robinson GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 49:39
58 Joachim Nshimirimana BURUNDIBDI 49:54
59 Juan Gualberto Vargas MEXICOMEX 49:54
60 Bethuel Netshifhefhe SOUTH AFRICARSA 49:54
61 Nelson Cruz CABO VERDECPV 50:01
62 Zongamele Dyubeni SOUTH AFRICARSA 50:06
63 Abdil Ceylan TURKEYTUR 50:07
64 Michael Tluway Mislay TANZANIATAN 50:09
65 Francis Kirwa FINLANDFIN 50:14
66 Yousf Othman Qader QATARQAT 50:19
67 Peter Riley GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 50:21
68 Takhir Mamashayev KAZAKHSTANKAZ 50:22
69 Longyun Ren PR OF CHINACHN 50:23
70 Wodage Zvadya ISRAELISR 50:25
71 Iaroslav Musinschi MOLDOVAMDA 50:37
72 Mike Morgan UNITED STATESUSA 50:40
73 Kyle O'Brien UNITED STATESUSA 50:40
74 Antoni Bernadó ANDORRAAND 50:52
75 Asaf Bimro ISRAELISR 50:54
76 Wei Su PR OF CHINACHN 51:02
77 Martin Beckmann GERMANYGER 51:17
78 Ulrich Steidl GERMANYGER 51:26
79 Zhuhong Li PR OF CHINACHN 51:33
80 Tumi Malefetsane LESOTHOLES 52:10
81 Pavel Loskutov ESTONIAEST 52:24
82 Marcel Tschopp LIECHTENSTEINLIE 52:45
83 Hicham Chatt MOROCCOMAR 53:22
84 Yunshan Zheng PR OF CHINACHN 54:10
20 Km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Alex Malinga UGANDAUGA 1:04:59
2 Ali Mabrouk El Zaidi LIBYALBA 1:04:59
3 Abderrahim Goumri MOROCCOMAR 1:04:59
4 Yared Asmerom ERITREAERI 1:04:59
5 Khalid Kamal Yaseen BAHRAINBRN 1:04:59
6 Ambesse Tolosa ETHIOPIAETH 1:04:59
7 Abderrahime Bouramdane MOROCCOMAR 1:04:59
8 Samson Ramadhani TANZANIATAN 1:04:59
9 José Ríos SPAINESP 1:04:59
10 Luke Kibet Bowen KENYAKEN 1:05:00
11 Mike Fokoroni ZIMBABWEZIM 1:05:00
12 James Mwangi Macharia KENYAKEN 1:05:00
13 Viktor Röthlin SWITZERLANDSUI 1:05:00
14 Satoshi Osaki JAPANJPN 1:05:00
15 Mubarak Hassan Shami QATARQAT 1:05:00
16 Dejene Berhanu ETHIOPIAETH 1:05:00
17 William Kiplagat KENYAKEN 1:05:00
18 Tsuyoshi Ogata JAPANJPN 1:05:00
19 Mbarak Kipkorir Hussein UNITED STATESUSA 1:05:00
20 Alberto Chaíça PORTUGALPOR 1:05:00
21 Ju-Young Park KOREAKOR 1:05:00
22 Tomoyuki Sato JAPANJPN 1:05:00
23 Laban Kipkemboi Kipsang KENYAKEN 1:05:00
24 Toshinari Suwa JAPANJPN 1:05:00
25 Rachid Kisri MOROCCOMAR 1:05:01
26 Amos Masai UGANDAUGA 1:05:01
27 José Manuel Martínez SPAINESP 1:05:01
28 Norman Dlomo SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:05:01
29 Laban Kagika KENYAKEN 1:05:01
30 Hendrick Ramaala SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:05:02
31 Seteng Ayele ISRAELISR 1:05:14
32 Janne Holmén FINLANDFIN 1:05:24
33 Mitsuru Kubota JAPANJPN 1:05:26
34 Gashaw Melese ETHIOPIAETH 1:05:38
35 Myongseung Lee KOREAKOR 1:05:44
36 George Mofokeng SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:05:54
37 Luís Feiteira PORTUGALPOR 1:05:54
38 José de Souza BRAZILBRA 1:05:54
39 Geovanni Santos BRAZILBRA 1:05:54
40 Chia-Che Chang CHINESE TAIPEITPE 1:05:54
41 Haiyang Deng PR OF CHINACHN 1:05:55
42 Young chun Kim KOREAKOR 1:05:55
43 Paulo Gomes PORTUGALPOR 1:05:55
44 Rito Regules MEXICOMEX 1:05:55
45 Dan Robinson GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:06:03
46 Fernando Cabada Jr UNITED STATESUSA 1:06:04
47 Getuli Bayo TANZANIATAN 1:06:27
48 Óscar Martín SPAINESP 1:06:30
49 Hélder Ornelas PORTUGALPOR 1:06:31
50 Ser-Od Bat-Ochir MONGOLIAMGL 1:06:54
51 Pablo Olmedo MEXICOMEX 1:06:55
52 Migidio Bourifa ITALYITA 1:06:59
53 Joachim Nshimirimana BURUNDIBDI 1:07:13
54 Juan Gualberto Vargas MEXICOMEX 1:07:13
55 Nelson Cruz CABO VERDECPV 1:07:20
56 Takhir Mamashayev KAZAKHSTANKAZ 1:07:22
57 Michael Tluway Mislay TANZANIATAN 1:07:23
58 Peter Riley GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:07:23
59 Mike Morgan UNITED STATESUSA 1:07:24
60 Kyle O'Brien UNITED STATESUSA 1:07:24
61 Bethuel Netshifhefhe SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:07:45
62 Wodage Zvadya ISRAELISR 1:07:52
63 Iaroslav Musinschi MOLDOVAMDA 1:08:10
64 Yousf Othman Qader QATARQAT 1:08:15
65 Wei Su PR OF CHINACHN 1:08:21
66 Asaf Bimro ISRAELISR 1:08:21
67 Longyun Ren PR OF CHINACHN 1:08:25
68 Abdil Ceylan TURKEYTUR 1:08:33
69 Ulrich Steidl GERMANYGER 1:08:49
70 Zongamele Dyubeni SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:09:12
71 Martin Beckmann GERMANYGER 1:09:20
72 Antoni Bernadó ANDORRAAND 1:09:20
73 Zhuhong Li PR OF CHINACHN 1:09:28
74 Marcel Tschopp LIECHTENSTEINLIE 1:10:34
75 Pavel Loskutov ESTONIAEST 1:11:10
76 Tumi Malefetsane LESOTHOLES 1:11:53
77 Yunshan Zheng PR OF CHINACHN 1:17:01
Half Mar.
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Alex Malinga UGANDAUGA 1:08:29
2 William Kiplagat KENYAKEN 1:08:29
3 José Ríos SPAINESP 1:08:29
4 Ambesse Tolosa ETHIOPIAETH 1:08:29
5 Abderrahime Bouramdane MOROCCOMAR 1:08:29
6 Luke Kibet Bowen KENYAKEN 1:08:29
7 Yared Asmerom ERITREAERI 1:08:29
8 Mubarak Hassan Shami QATARQAT 1:08:29
9 Ali Mabrouk El Zaidi LIBYALBA 1:08:29
10 Mike Fokoroni ZIMBABWEZIM 1:08:30
11 Khalid Kamal Yaseen BAHRAINBRN 1:08:30
12 James Mwangi Macharia KENYAKEN 1:08:30
13 Alberto Chaíça PORTUGALPOR 1:08:31
14 Tomoyuki Sato JAPANJPN 1:08:31
15 Tsuyoshi Ogata JAPANJPN 1:08:31
16 Abderrahim Goumri MOROCCOMAR 1:08:32
17 Satoshi Osaki JAPANJPN 1:08:32
18 Ju-Young Park KOREAKOR 1:08:32
19 Laban Kagika KENYAKEN 1:08:32
20 Norman Dlomo SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:08:32
21 Mbarak Kipkorir Hussein UNITED STATESUSA 1:08:32
22 Samson Ramadhani TANZANIATAN 1:08:32
23 Hendrick Ramaala SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:08:33
24 Dejene Berhanu ETHIOPIAETH 1:08:33
25 Viktor Röthlin SWITZERLANDSUI 1:08:34
26 Toshinari Suwa JAPANJPN 1:08:36
27 Laban Kipkemboi Kipsang KENYAKEN 1:08:36
28 Rachid Kisri MOROCCOMAR 1:08:37
29 José Manuel Martínez SPAINESP 1:08:38
30 Amos Masai UGANDAUGA 1:08:46
31 Seteng Ayele ISRAELISR 1:08:53
32 Mitsuru Kubota JAPANJPN 1:09:01
33 Janne Holmén FINLANDFIN 1:09:02
34 Myongseung Lee KOREAKOR 1:09:27
35 Gashaw Melese ETHIOPIAETH 1:09:28
36 George Mofokeng SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:09:35
37 Haiyang Deng PR OF CHINACHN 1:09:36
38 Dan Robinson GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:09:36
39 José de Souza BRAZILBRA 1:09:37
40 Geovanni Santos BRAZILBRA 1:09:37
41 Chia-Che Chang CHINESE TAIPEITPE 1:09:37
42 Luís Feiteira PORTUGALPOR 1:09:37
43 Young chun Kim KOREAKOR 1:09:37
44 Paulo Gomes PORTUGALPOR 1:09:38
45 Rito Regules MEXICOMEX 1:09:38
46 Fernando Cabada Jr UNITED STATESUSA 1:09:54
47 Óscar Martín SPAINESP 1:10:23
48 Getuli Bayo TANZANIATAN 1:10:23
49 Hélder Ornelas PORTUGALPOR 1:10:24
50 Migidio Bourifa ITALYITA 1:10:58
51 Ser-Od Bat-Ochir MONGOLIAMGL 1:10:58
52 Pablo Olmedo MEXICOMEX 1:11:02
53 Mike Morgan UNITED STATESUSA 1:11:04
54 Joachim Nshimirimana BURUNDIBDI 1:11:05
55 Kyle O'Brien UNITED STATESUSA 1:11:08
56 Takhir Mamashayev KAZAKHSTANKAZ 1:11:09
57 Peter Riley GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:11:12
58 Michael Tluway Mislay TANZANIATAN 1:11:12
59 Juan Gualberto Vargas MEXICOMEX 1:11:15
60 Nelson Cruz CABO VERDECPV 1:11:30
61 Wodage Zvadya ISRAELISR 1:11:51
62 Bethuel Netshifhefhe SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:11:52
63 Wei Su PR OF CHINACHN 1:12:10
64 Iaroslav Musinschi MOLDOVAMDA 1:12:10
65 Asaf Bimro ISRAELISR 1:12:10
66 Yousf Othman Qader QATARQAT 1:12:14
67 Longyun Ren PR OF CHINACHN 1:12:31
68 Ulrich Steidl GERMANYGER 1:12:37
69 Antoni Bernadó ANDORRAAND 1:13:25
70 Martin Beckmann GERMANYGER 1:13:27
71 Zhuhong Li PR OF CHINACHN 1:13:27
72 Marcel Tschopp LIECHTENSTEINLIE 1:14:34
73 Zongamele Dyubeni SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:15:03
74 Pavel Loskutov ESTONIAEST 1:15:28
75 Tumi Malefetsane LESOTHOLES 1:16:37
76 Abdil Ceylan TURKEYTUR 1:16:38
77 Yunshan Zheng PR OF CHINACHN 1:22:13
25 Km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Ali Mabrouk El Zaidi LIBYALBA 1:21:11
2 William Kiplagat KENYAKEN 1:21:11
3 Mubarak Hassan Shami QATARQAT 1:21:11
4 Yared Asmerom ERITREAERI 1:21:11
5 Ambesse Tolosa ETHIOPIAETH 1:21:11
6 Mike Fokoroni ZIMBABWEZIM 1:21:11
7 Satoshi Osaki JAPANJPN 1:21:11
8 Samson Ramadhani TANZANIATAN 1:21:11
9 José Ríos SPAINESP 1:21:11
10 Luke Kibet Bowen KENYAKEN 1:21:11
11 Alex Malinga UGANDAUGA 1:21:12
12 Tsuyoshi Ogata JAPANJPN 1:21:12
13 Viktor Röthlin SWITZERLANDSUI 1:21:12
14 Abderrahime Bouramdane MOROCCOMAR 1:21:12
15 Abderrahim Goumri MOROCCOMAR 1:21:12
16 James Mwangi Macharia KENYAKEN 1:21:12
17 Hendrick Ramaala SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:21:12
18 Toshinari Suwa JAPANJPN 1:21:12
19 Alberto Chaíça PORTUGALPOR 1:21:18
20 Tomoyuki Sato JAPANJPN 1:21:23
21 Khalid Kamal Yaseen BAHRAINBRN 1:21:36
22 Ju-Young Park KOREAKOR 1:21:37
23 Mbarak Kipkorir Hussein UNITED STATESUSA 1:21:37
24 Laban Kagika KENYAKEN 1:21:37
25 Dejene Berhanu ETHIOPIAETH 1:21:38
26 Seteng Ayele ISRAELISR 1:21:51
27 José Manuel Martínez SPAINESP 1:21:52
28 Janne Holmén FINLANDFIN 1:21:53
29 Dan Robinson GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:22:31
30 Amos Masai UGANDAUGA 1:22:37
31 Gashaw Melese ETHIOPIAETH 1:22:44
32 Mitsuru Kubota JAPANJPN 1:22:48
33 Geovanni Santos BRAZILBRA 1:22:51
34 Luís Feiteira PORTUGALPOR 1:22:52
35 José de Souza BRAZILBRA 1:22:52
36 Chia-Che Chang CHINESE TAIPEITPE 1:22:52
37 Young chun Kim KOREAKOR 1:22:52
38 Rito Regules MEXICOMEX 1:22:56
39 Rachid Kisri MOROCCOMAR 1:23:18
40 Haiyang Deng PR OF CHINACHN 1:23:20
41 Paulo Gomes PORTUGALPOR 1:23:28
42 Myongseung Lee KOREAKOR 1:23:31
43 George Mofokeng SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:24:08
44 Norman Dlomo SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:24:08
45 Mike Morgan UNITED STATESUSA 1:24:19
46 Getuli Bayo TANZANIATAN 1:24:31
47 Fernando Cabada Jr UNITED STATESUSA 1:24:32
48 Kyle O'Brien UNITED STATESUSA 1:24:32
49 Takhir Mamashayev KAZAKHSTANKAZ 1:25:04
50 Peter Riley GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:25:35
51 Michael Tluway Mislay TANZANIATAN 1:25:44
52 Pablo Olmedo MEXICOMEX 1:25:57
53 Ser-Od Bat-Ochir MONGOLIAMGL 1:26:02
54 Wei Su PR OF CHINACHN 1:26:11
55 Nelson Cruz CABO VERDECPV 1:26:11
56 Asaf Bimro ISRAELISR 1:26:12
57 Wodage Zvadya ISRAELISR 1:26:12
58 Yousf Othman Qader QATARQAT 1:26:35
59 Ulrich Steidl GERMANYGER 1:26:36
60 Longyun Ren PR OF CHINACHN 1:28:10
61 Zhuhong Li PR OF CHINACHN 1:28:23
62 Antoni Bernadó ANDORRAAND 1:28:24
63 Juan Gualberto Vargas MEXICOMEX 1:28:26
64 Iaroslav Musinschi MOLDOVAMDA 1:28:29
65 Bethuel Netshifhefhe SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:28:50
66 Martin Beckmann GERMANYGER 1:28:52
67 Marcel Tschopp LIECHTENSTEINLIE 1:29:15
68 Tumi Malefetsane LESOTHOLES 1:35:33
30 Km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Luke Kibet Bowen KENYAKEN 1:36:56
2 Mubarak Hassan Shami QATARQAT 1:36:56
3 Yared Asmerom ERITREAERI 1:36:56
4 Samson Ramadhani TANZANIATAN 1:36:57
5 William Kiplagat KENYAKEN 1:36:58
6 Viktor Röthlin SWITZERLANDSUI 1:37:02
7 Satoshi Osaki JAPANJPN 1:37:17
8 Ali Mabrouk El Zaidi LIBYALBA 1:37:18
9 Tsuyoshi Ogata JAPANJPN 1:37:18
10 José Ríos SPAINESP 1:37:18
11 Alex Malinga UGANDAUGA 1:37:18
12 Mike Fokoroni ZIMBABWEZIM 1:37:28
13 Toshinari Suwa JAPANJPN 1:37:32
14 Ambesse Tolosa ETHIOPIAETH 1:38:04
15 Alberto Chaíça PORTUGALPOR 1:38:15
16 Janne Holmén FINLANDFIN 1:38:15
17 Tomoyuki Sato JAPANJPN 1:38:33
18 Seteng Ayele ISRAELISR 1:38:35
19 José Manuel Martínez SPAINESP 1:38:36
20 Ju-Young Park KOREAKOR 1:38:36
21 Laban Kagika KENYAKEN 1:38:36
22 Hendrick Ramaala SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:38:42
23 Mbarak Kipkorir Hussein UNITED STATESUSA 1:38:49
24 Dan Robinson GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:39:05
25 Khalid Kamal Yaseen BAHRAINBRN 1:39:23
26 Abderrahime Bouramdane MOROCCOMAR 1:39:35
27 Dejene Berhanu ETHIOPIAETH 1:39:43
28 José de Souza BRAZILBRA 1:40:04
29 Luís Feiteira PORTUGALPOR 1:40:05
30 Chia-Che Chang CHINESE TAIPEITPE 1:40:05
31 Young chun Kim KOREAKOR 1:40:05
32 Gashaw Melese ETHIOPIAETH 1:40:05
33 Mike Morgan UNITED STATESUSA 1:41:15
34 Myongseung Lee KOREAKOR 1:41:24
35 Rito Regules MEXICOMEX 1:41:35
36 Haiyang Deng PR OF CHINACHN 1:41:41
37 Getuli Bayo TANZANIATAN 1:42:10
38 Kyle O'Brien UNITED STATESUSA 1:42:15
39 Paulo Gomes PORTUGALPOR 1:42:43
40 Mitsuru Kubota JAPANJPN 1:42:50
41 Takhir Mamashayev KAZAKHSTANKAZ 1:42:58
42 Rachid Kisri MOROCCOMAR 1:43:07
43 Fernando Cabada Jr UNITED STATESUSA 1:43:43
44 Norman Dlomo SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:43:48
45 George Mofokeng SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:44:03
46 Michael Tluway Mislay TANZANIATAN 1:44:11
47 Wodage Zvadya ISRAELISR 1:44:28
48 Wei Su PR OF CHINACHN 1:44:28
49 Nelson Cruz CABO VERDECPV 1:44:28
50 Asaf Bimro ISRAELISR 1:44:43
51 Ulrich Steidl GERMANYGER 1:44:58
52 Peter Riley GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:45:08
53 Yousf Othman Qader QATARQAT 1:45:23
54 Pablo Olmedo MEXICOMEX 1:46:03
55 Zhuhong Li PR OF CHINACHN 1:47:23
56 Antoni Bernadó ANDORRAAND 1:47:23
57 Ser-Od Bat-Ochir MONGOLIAMGL 1:47:34
58 Longyun Ren PR OF CHINACHN 1:48:02
59 Marcel Tschopp LIECHTENSTEINLIE 1:48:03
60 Martin Beckmann GERMANYGER 1:50:16
61 Tumi Malefetsane LESOTHOLES 1:58:54
35 Km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Luke Kibet Bowen KENYAKEN 1:52:35
2 Mubarak Hassan Shami QATARQAT 1:52:58
3 William Kiplagat KENYAKEN 1:53:06
4 Yared Asmerom ERITREAERI 1:53:34
5 Viktor Röthlin SWITZERLANDSUI 1:53:34
6 Satoshi Osaki JAPANJPN 1:54:04
7 Tsuyoshi Ogata JAPANJPN 1:54:04
8 Samson Ramadhani TANZANIATAN 1:54:09
9 Toshinari Suwa JAPANJPN 1:54:16
10 Alex Malinga UGANDAUGA 1:54:20
11 Mike Fokoroni ZIMBABWEZIM 1:54:49
12 Ali Mabrouk El Zaidi LIBYALBA 1:54:59
13 José Ríos SPAINESP 1:55:04
14 Janne Holmén FINLANDFIN 1:55:07
15 José Manuel Martínez SPAINESP 1:55:50
16 Dan Robinson GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:56:01
17 Seteng Ayele ISRAELISR 1:56:01
18 Tomoyuki Sato JAPANJPN 1:56:20
19 Ju-Young Park KOREAKOR 1:56:20
20 Alberto Chaíça PORTUGALPOR 1:56:23
21 Mbarak Kipkorir Hussein UNITED STATESUSA 1:56:58
22 Gashaw Melese ETHIOPIAETH 1:57:06
23 José de Souza BRAZILBRA 1:57:23
24 Hendrick Ramaala SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:57:49
25 Young chun Kim KOREAKOR 1:58:10
26 Chia-Che Chang CHINESE TAIPEITPE 1:58:11
27 Ambesse Tolosa ETHIOPIAETH 1:58:19
28 Mike Morgan UNITED STATESUSA 1:58:32
29 Khalid Kamal Yaseen BAHRAINBRN 1:58:44
30 Dejene Berhanu ETHIOPIAETH 1:58:57
31 Luís Feiteira PORTUGALPOR 1:59:25
32 Myongseung Lee KOREAKOR 1:59:49
33 Laban Kagika KENYAKEN 2:00:08
34 Getuli Bayo TANZANIATAN 2:00:21
35 Kyle O'Brien UNITED STATESUSA 2:00:43
36 Haiyang Deng PR OF CHINACHN 2:00:59
37 Takhir Mamashayev KAZAKHSTANKAZ 2:02:01
38 Wodage Zvadya ISRAELISR 2:02:46
39 Wei Su PR OF CHINACHN 2:02:53
40 Paulo Gomes PORTUGALPOR 2:02:53
41 Michael Tluway Mislay TANZANIATAN 2:03:07
42 Ulrich Steidl GERMANYGER 2:03:39
43 Asaf Bimro ISRAELISR 2:03:39
44 Fernando Cabada Jr UNITED STATESUSA 2:03:47
45 Yousf Othman Qader QATARQAT 2:04:22
46 Abderrahime Bouramdane MOROCCOMAR 2:04:50
47 Rachid Kisri MOROCCOMAR 2:04:50
48 Pablo Olmedo MEXICOMEX 2:05:41
49 Peter Riley GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 2:06:19
50 Zhuhong Li PR OF CHINACHN 2:06:20
51 Rito Regules MEXICOMEX 2:06:28
52 Antoni Bernadó ANDORRAAND 2:06:43
53 George Mofokeng SOUTH AFRICARSA 2:07:02
54 Marcel Tschopp LIECHTENSTEINLIE 2:07:10
55 Longyun Ren PR OF CHINACHN 2:08:10
56 Mitsuru Kubota JAPANJPN 2:12:00
57 Ser-Od Bat-Ochir MONGOLIAMGL 2:14:13
58 Tumi Malefetsane LESOTHOLES 2:23:53