Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

25 AUG 2007 07:00

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2007 PB
Details 1 1 Julio Rey SPAINESP 2:11:36 2:06:52
Details 2 2 Hendrick Ramaala SOUTH AFRICARSA 2:07:56 2:06:55
Details 3 4 Mubarak Hassan Shami QATARQAT 2:07:19 2:07:19
Details 4 5 Abderrahim Goumri MOROCCOMAR 2:07:44 2:05:30
Details 5 7 Hicham Chatt MOROCCOMAR 2:07:59
Details 6 8 Gashaw Melese ETHIOPIAETH 2:09:53 2:08:03
Details 7 9 Viktor Röthlin SWITZERLANDSUI 2:08:20 2:07:23
Details 8 10 William Kiplagat KENYAKEN 2:10:47 2:06:50
Details 9 11 Laban Kipkemboi Kipsang KENYAKEN 2:08:38 2:08:38
Details 10 12 Dejene Berhanu ETHIOPIAETH 2:27:50 2:08:46
Details 11 14 Toshinari Suwa JAPANJPN 2:18:35 2:07:55
Details 12 15 Luke Kibet Bowen KENYAKEN 2:10:07 2:08:52
Details 13 16 Luís Jesús PORTUGALPOR 2:08:55
Details 14 17 Ambesse Tolosa ETHIOPIAETH 2:11:15 2:08:56
Details 15 18 José Ríos SPAINESP 2:22:21 2:07:42
Details 16 19 Tesfaye Tola ETHIOPIAETH 2:10:45 2:06:57
Details 17 21 Hélder Ornelas PORTUGALPOR 2:11:49 2:10:00
Details 18 22 José Manuel Martínez SPAINESP 2:10:12 2:08:09
Details 19 23 James Mwangi Macharia KENYAKEN 2:10:27 2:08:38
Details 20 24 Migidio Bourifa ITALYITA 2:10:30 2:09:07
Details 21 25 Abderrahime Bouramdane MOROCCOMAR 2:08:20 2:07:33
Details 22 26 Gudisa Shentema ETHIOPIAETH 2:07:34
Details 23 27 Samson Ramadhani TANZANIATAN 2:10:43 2:08:01
Details 24 28 Getuli Bayo TANZANIATAN 2:14:17 2:10:45
Details 25 29 Tsuyoshi Ogata JAPANJPN 2:17:42 2:08:37
Details 26 30 Satoshi Osaki JAPANJPN 2:18:06 2:08:36
Details 27 32 Haiyang Deng PR OF CHINACHN 2:16:20 2:10:43
Details 28 33 Tomoyuki Sato JAPANJPN 2:11:22 2:09:43
Details 29 34 Pavel Loskutov ESTONIAEST 2:14:49 2:08:53
Details 30 35 Pablo Olmedo MEXICOMEX 2:11:34 2:11:34
Details 31 36 Khalid El Boumlili MOROCCOMAR 2:11:40 2:10:49
Details 32 37 Norman Dlomo SOUTH AFRICARSA 2:10:39 2:10:39
Details 33 38 Abdulhak Elgorche Zakaria BAHRAINBRN 2:11:37
Details 34 40 Fernando Cabada Jr UNITED STATESUSA 2:35:48 2:11:53
Details 35 41 Laban Kagika KENYAKEN 2:12:36 2:10:24
Details 36 42 Rachid Kisri MOROCCOMAR 2:12:31 2:06:48
Details 37 43 Mitsuru Kubota JAPANJPN 2:12:50 2:12:50
Details 38 44 Paulo Gomes PORTUGALPOR 2:12:51 2:12:51
Details 39 45 Mbarak Kipkorir Hussein UNITED STATESUSA 2:23:04 2:08:10
Details 40 47 Alex Malinga UGANDAUGA 2:17:17 2:12:12
Details 41 48 Francis Kirwa FINLANDFIN 2:14:38 2:11:01
Details 42 49 Janne Holmén FINLANDFIN 2:14:20 2:10:46
Details 43 50 Alberto Chaíça PORTUGALPOR 2:14:49 2:09:25
Details 44 51 Zhuhong Li PR OF CHINACHN 2:13:17 2:10:46
Details 45 52 Juan Gualberto Vargas MEXICOMEX 2:13:17 2:12:59
Details 46 53 Yousf Othman Qader QATARQAT 2:13:18 2:13:18
Details 47 54 Luís Feiteira PORTUGALPOR 2:13:37 2:11:57
Details 48 55 Iaroslav Musinschi MOLDOVAMDA 2:11:59 2:08:32
Details 49 56 Mike Fokoroni ZIMBABWEZIM 2:14:01 2:13:17
Details 50 57 Simeon Kiplagat Sawe UNITED STATESUSA 2:23:24 2:13:33
Details 51 58 Joachim Nshimirimana BURUNDIBDI 2:17:38 2:13:31
Details 52 59 Dan Robinson GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 2:14:14 2:12:14
Details 53 60 José de Souza BRAZILBRA 2:12:24 2:12:24
Details 54 61 Rito Regules MEXICOMEX 2:14:23 2:14:23
Details 55 62 Peter Riley GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 2:36:00 2:14:31
Details 56 63 Geovanni Santos BRAZILBRA 2:14:45 2:14:45
Details 57 64 Wei Su PR OF CHINACHN 2:14:53 2:14:48
Details 58 65 Myongseung Lee KOREAKOR 2:14:48 2:13:25
Details 59 66 Ali Mabrouk El Zaidi LIBYALBA 2:14:49 2:13:33
Details 60 67 Antoni Bernadó ANDORRAAND 2:14:52 2:14:25
Details 61 68 Óscar Martín SPAINESP 2:14:55 2:14:24
Details 62 69 Yunshan Zheng PR OF CHINACHN 2:18:15 2:13:20
Details 63 70 Mike Morgan UNITED STATESUSA 2:16:28 2:14:22
Details 64 71 Longyun Ren PR OF CHINACHN 2:08:15 2:08:15
Details 65 72 Kyle O'Brien UNITED STATESUSA 2:28:28 2:15:13
Details 66 73 Yared Asmerom ERITREAERI 2:15:14 2:07:27
Details 67 74 Martin Beckmann GERMANYGER 2:15:22 2:13:42
Details 68 75 Khalid Kamal Yaseen BAHRAINBRN 2:26:32 2:11:43
Details 69 76 Young chun Kim KOREAKOR 2:15:55 2:15:30
Details 70 77 Takhir Mamashayev KAZAKHSTANKAZ 2:15:20
Details 71 78 Michael Tluway Mislay TANZANIATAN 2:16:27 2:14:23
Details 72 79 Ju-Young Park KOREAKOR 2:16:58 2:14:07
Details 73 80 Amos Masai UGANDAUGA 2:16:58 2:16:09
Details 74 81 Seteng Ayele ISRAELISR 2:22:27 2:14:21
Details 75 82 Chia-Che Chang CHINESE TAIPEITPE 2:22:06 2:16:06
Details 76 83 Asaf Bimro ISRAELISR 2:17:35 2:14:52
Details 77 84 Abdil Ceylan TURKEYTUR 2:16:13 2:16:13
Details 78 85 Wodage Zvadya ISRAELISR 2:17:45 2:16:04
Details 79 86 Ulrich Steidl GERMANYGER 2:19:47 2:13:56
Details 80 87 Ser-Od Bat-Ochir MONGOLIAMGL 2:16:22 2:11:05
Details 81 88 Tumi Malefetsane LESOTHOLES 2:20:28 2:20:28
Details 82 89 Nelson Cruz CAPE VERDE ISLANDSCPV 2:22:43 2:19:15
Details 83 90 Marcel Tschopp LIECHTENSTEINLIE 2:26:56 2:23:55
Details 84 91 Patrick Dupouy FRENCH POLYNESIAPYF 2:54:03
Details 85 92 Zongamele Dyubeni SOUTH AFRICARSA 2:16:10 2:16:10
Details 86 93 George Mofokeng SOUTH AFRICARSA 2:13:50 2:13:50
Details 87 94 Bethuel Netshifhefhe SOUTH AFRICARSA 2:14:08 2:11:44