Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

02 SEP 2007 07:00

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2007 PB
Details 1 1 Chunxiu Zhou PR OF CHINACHN 2:20:38 2:19:51
Details 2 2 Galina Bogomolova RUSSIARUS 2:20:47
Details 3 4 Madaí Pérez MEXICOMEX 2:35:17 2:22:59
Details 4 5 Yanan Wei PR OF CHINACHN 2:23:12 2:23:12
Details 5 6 Rita Jeptoo Sitienei KENYAKEN 2:32:03 2:22:04
Details 6 7 Yumiko Hara JAPANJPN 2:23:48 2:23:48
Details 7 8 Reiko Tosa JAPANJPN 2:30:55 2:22:46
Details 8 9 Robe Guta ETHIOPIAETH 3:26:45 2:24:35
Details 9 10 Mari Ozaki JAPANJPN 2:24:39 2:23:30
Details 10 12 Catherine Ndereba KENYAKEN 2:29:08 2:18:47
Details 11 13 Askale Tafa ETHIOPIAETH 2:25:07 2:21:31
Details 12 14 Souad Aït Salem ALGERIAALG 2:25:08 2:25:08
Details 13 15 Mara Yamauchi GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 2:25:41 2:23:12
Details 14 16 Zivilé Balciünaité LITHUANIALTU 2:31:13 2:25:15
Details 15 17 Nuta Olaru ROMANIAROU 2:33:47 2:24:33
Details 16 18 Xiaolin Zhu PR OF CHINACHN 2:26:08 2:23:57
Details 17 19 Weiwei Sun PR OF CHINACHN 2:29:27 2:25:15
Details 18 20 Hellen Jemaiyo Kimutai KENYAKEN 2:26:46 2:25:53
Details 19 21 Kiyoko Shimahara JAPANJPN 2:31:40 2:25:10
Details 20 22 Dire Tune ETHIOPIAETH 2:26:52 2:23:44
Details 21 23 Rose Cheruiyot KENYAKEN 2:27:25 2:25:48
Details 22 25 Zekiros Adanech ETHIOPIAETH 2:31:43 2:27:32
Details 23 26 Shujing Zhang PR OF CHINACHN 2:31:14 2:23:17
Details 24 27 Gulnara Vygovskaya RUSSIARUS 2:28:22 2:28:22
Details 25 28 Yasuko Hashimoto JAPANJPN 2:28:49 2:25:21
Details 26 29 Helena Javornik SLOVENIASLO 2:28:53 2:27:33
Details 27 30 Alina Gherasim ROMANIAROU 2:32:33 2:28:17
Details 28 31 Lyubov Morgunova RUSSIARUS 2:29:34 2:25:12
Details 29 32 Lioudmila Kortchaguina CANADACAN 2:31:57 2:29:42
Details 30 33 Nina Rillstone NEW ZEALANDNZL 2:33:58 2:29:46
Details 31 34 Edith Masai KENYAKEN 2:32:10 2:27:06
Details 32 35 Tabitha Tsatsa ZIMBABWEZIM 2:30:12 2:29:20
Details 33 36 Melanie Kraus GERMANYGER 2:28:56 2:27:57
Details 34 37 Lidia Simon ROMANIAROU 2:29:28 2:22:54
Details 35 38 Nailiya Yulamanova RUSSIARUS 2:33:10 2:26:30
Details 36 39 Kirsten Marathon Melkevik NORWAYNOR 2:29:12 2:29:12
Details 37 40 Deborah Toniolo ITALYITA 2:39:46 2:31:20
Details 38 41 Shitaye Gemechu ETHIOPIAETH 2:38:32 2:26:10
Details 39 42 Eun-hee Chae KOREAKOR 2:32:01 2:31:38
Details 40 43 Giovanna Volpato ITALYITA 2:32:04
Details 41 44 Luminita Talpos ROMANIAROU 2:32:21 2:26:43
Details 42 45 Anna Incerti ITALYITA 2:36:36 2:25:32
Details 43 46 Analía Rosa PORTUGALPOR 2:45:38 2:32:56
Details 44 47 Tracey Morris GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 2:36:40 2:33:13
Details 45 48 Susanne Hahn GERMANYGER 2:33:25 2:28:49
Details 46 49 Lucilla Andreucci ITALYITA 2:33:30 2:29:43
Details 47 50 Mary Akor UNITED STATESUSA 2:35:40 2:33:50
Details 48 51 Angélica Sánchez MEXICOMEX 2:35:48 2:31:12
Details 49 52 Kyung-Hee Lim KOREAKOR 2:49:30 2:32:49
Details 50 53 Samia Akbar UNITED STATESUSA 2:56:27 2:34:14
Details 51 54 Annemette Aagaard DENMARKDEN 2:35:00 2:35:00
Details 52 55 Anna Rahm SWEDENSWE 2:35:08 2:35:08
Details 53 56 Zoila Gómez UNITED STATESUSA 2:44:49 2:32:51
Details 54 59 Bahar Dogan TURKEYTUR 2:37:31 2:34:53
Details 55 60 Dana Coons UNITED STATESUSA 2:46:12 2:38:18
Details 56 61 Lucia Kimani BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINABIH 2:38:21 2:34:57
Details 57 62 Ann Alyanak UNITED STATESUSA 2:42:23 2:41:53
Details 58 63 Nili Abramski ISRAELISR 2:39:25 2:36:36
Details 59 64 Eléni Dónta GREECEGRE 2:40:42 2:40:42
Details 60 65 Tanith Maxwell SOUTH AFRICARSA 2:40:46 2:32:33
Details 61 66 Yeoryía Abatzídou GREECEGRE 2:59:22 2:36:57
Details 62 67 Otgonbayar Luvsanlundeg MONGOLIAMGL 3:04:59 2:39:50
Details 63 68 Kerstin Mennenga-Metzler LIECHTENSTEINLIE 2:52:14 2:52:14
Details 64 69 Patricia Gauquelin FRENCH POLYNESIAPYF 3:03:08 2:59:27
Details 65 70 Melissa Henderson BELIZEBIZ 3:13:06 3:05:13
Details 66 71 Domingas Embana Togna GUINEA-BISSAUGBS
Details 67 72 Poppy Mlambo SOUTH AFRICARSA 2:39:19 2:39:19