Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS POINTS
1 1 B 1184 Trey Hardee USAUSA 5.20 SB 972
test test
test test
test test
2 2 B 1020 Alexey Sysoev RUSRUS 5.10 PB 941
test test
test test
test test
3 3 B 1008 Aleksandr Pogorelov RUSRUS 5.10 PB 941
test test
test test
test test
4 4 B 1064 Simon Walter SUISUI 5.00 PB 910
test test
test test
test test
5 5 B 994 Vasiliy Kharlamov RUSRUS 5.00 PB 910
test test
test test
test test
5 5 B 1177 Ashton Eaton USAUSA 5.00 SB 910
test test
test test
test test
7 7 B 438 Romain Barras FRAFRA 5.00 SB 910
test test
test test
test test
8 8 B 306 Leonel Suárez CUBCUB 5.00 PB 910
test test
test test
test test
9 9 B 196 Andrei Krauchanka BLRBLR 4.90 880
test test
test test
test test
10 10 B 363 Agustín Félix ESPESP 4.90 SB 880
test test
test test
test test
11 11 B 714 Dmitriy Karpov KAZKAZ 4.80 849
test test
test test
test test
12 1 A 451 Nadir El Fassi FRAFRA 4.80 SB 849
test test
test test
test test
13 2 A 398 Andres Raja ESTEST 4.80 PB 849
test test
test test
test test
13 12 B 847 Eugene Martineau NEDNED 4.80 849
test test
test test
test test
15 13 B 559 Norman Müller GERGER 4.80 849
test test
test test
test test
16 3 A 885 Brent Newdick NZLNZL 4.80 PB 849
test test
test test
test test
16 3 A 1144 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKRUKR 4.80 PB 849
test test
test test
test test
18 5 A 527 Pascal Behrenbruch GERGER 4.80 PB 849
test test
test test
test test
19 6 A 105 Larbi Bourrada ALGALG 4.70 PB 819
test test
test test
test test
19 14 B 1165 Jake Arnold USAUSA 4.70 819
test test
test test
test test
21 15 B 301 Yordani García CUBCUB 4.70 819
test test
test test
test test
22 16 B 530 Moritz Cleve GERGER 4.60 790
test test
test test
test test
22 16 B 309 Roman Šebrle CZECZE 4.60 790
test test
test test
test test
24 7 A 959 Willem Coertzen RSARSA 4.60 PB 790
test test
test test
test test
25 8 A 688 Daisuke Ikeda JPNJPN 4.60 PB 790
test test
test test
test test
26 9 A 1152 Yevhen Nikitin UKRUKR 4.60 790
test test
test test
test test
27 10 A 299 Yunior Díaz CUBCUB 4.60 PB 790
test test
test test
test test
28 11 A 388 Mikk-Mihkel Arro ESTEST 4.50 760
test test
test test
test test
29 12 A 1084 Nicklas Wiberg SWESWE 4.50 PB 760
test test
test test
test test
30 13 A 857 Ingmar Vos NEDNED 4.40 PB 731
test test
test test
test test
30 13 A 784 Atis Vaisjuns LATLAT 4.40 731
test test
test test
test test
30 13 A 478 Mateo Sossah FRAFRA 4.40 731
test test
test test
test test
33 16 A 607 Attila Szabó HUNHUN 4.40 PB 731
test test
test test
test test
34 17 A 1072 Daniel Almgren SWESWE 4.30 SB 702
test test
test test
test test
B 855 Eelco Sintnicolaas NEDNED DNS
test test
test test
test test