Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 64.50 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 A 551 Robert Harting GERGER 66.81 Q
test test
test test
test test
2 2 A 390 Gerd Kanter ESTEST 66.73 Q
test test
test test
test test
3 1 B 602 Zoltán Kövágó HUNHUN 65.82 Q
test test
test test
test test
4 2 B 1225 Jarred Rome USAUSA 65.51 Q
test test
test test
test test
5 3 A 1201 Casey Malone USAUSA 65.13 Q
test test
test test
test test
6 3 B 793 Virgilijus Alekna LTULTU 65.04 Q
test test
test test
test test
7 4 A 381 Mario Pestano ESPESP 65.03 Q
test test
test test
test test
8 4 B 908 Piotr Malachowski POLPOL 64.48 q
test test
test test
test test
9 5 A 1006 Bogdan Pishchalnikov RUSRUS 62.93 q
test test
test test
test test
10 6 A 339 Omar Ahmed El Ghazaly EGYEGY 62.84 q
test test
test test
test test
11 5 B 151 Gerhard Mayer AUTAUT 62.53 q
test test
test test
test test
12 6 B 427 Frantz Kruger FINFIN 62.29 q
test test
test test
test test
13 7 A 399 Aleksander Tammert ESTEST 62.24
test test
test test
test test
14 8 A 1245 Ian Waltz USAUSA 62.04
test test
test test
test test
15 9 A 137 Benn Harradine AUSAUS 61.74
test test
test test
test test
16 7 B 357 Yennifer Frank Casañas ESPESP 61.10
test test
test test
test test
17 10 A 874 Gaute Myklebust NORNOR 60.80
test test
test test
test test
18 11 A 482 Bertrand Vili FRAFRA 60.68
test test
test test
test test
19 8 B 846 Erik Cadee NEDNED 60.64
test test
test test
test test
20 9 B 560 Markus Münch GERGER 60.55
test test
test test
test test
21 10 B 1143 Irfan Yildirim UKRUKR 59.93
test test
test test
test test
22 11 B 389 Märt Israel ESTEST 59.58
test test
test test
test test
23 12 A 113 Jorge Balliengo ARGARG 59.19
test test
test test
test test
24 12 B 953 Ahmed Mohamed Dheeb QATQAT 59.16
test test
test test
test test
25 13 B 1015 Nikolay Sedyuk RUSRUS 59.03
test test
test test
test test
26 13 A 1158 Oleksiy Semenov UKRUKR 58.78
test test
test test
test test
27 14 A 1059 Daniel Schärer SUISUI 58.50
test test
test test
test test
28 14 B 116 Germán Lauro ARGARG 57.88
test test
test test
test test
29 15 B 1123 Ercüment Olgundeniz TURTUR 57.52
test test
test test
test test
A 623 Haider Naser Abdulshaheed IRQIRQ NM
test test
test test
test test