Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 2.30 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

Group A 19 AUG 2009 11:10

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 308 Kyriakos Ioannou CYPCYP 2.30 Q SB
2.10
-
2.15
O
2.20
O
2.24
XXO
2.27
O
2.30
O
Details 2 208 Kabelo Kgosiemang BOTBOT 2.30 Q SB
2.10
-
2.15
O
2.20
O
2.24
O
2.27
XO
2.30
XO
Details 3 1014 Yaroslav Rybakov RUSRUS 2.30 Q
2.10
-
2.15
-
2.20
O
2.24
O
2.27
O
2.30
XXO
Details 4 633 Giulio Ciotti ITAITA 2.27 q
2.10
-
2.15
O
2.20
O
2.24
O
2.27
O
2.30
XXX
Details 4 1209 Keith Moffatt USAUSA 2.27 q
2.10
-
2.15
O
2.20
O
2.24
O
2.27
O
2.30
XXX
Details 4 854 Martijn Nuyens NEDNED 2.27 q
2.10
O
2.15
O
2.20
O
2.24
O
2.27
O
2.30
XXX
Details 7 311 Jaroslav Bába CZECZE 2.27 q
2.10
-
2.15
-
2.20
O
2.24
XO
2.27
O
2.30
XXX
Details 8 581 Konstadínos Baniótis GREGRE 2.24
2.10
-
2.15
O
2.20
O
2.24
O
2.27
XXX
Details 9 162 Trevor Barry BAHBAH 2.24
2.10
-
2.15
XO
2.20
O
2.24
O
2.27
XXX
Details 10 1021 Andrey Tereshin RUSRUS 2.24
2.10
-
2.15
O
2.20
O
2.24
XO
2.27
XXX
Details 11 1185 Tora Harris USAUSA 2.24
2.10
-
2.15
O
2.20
XXO
2.24
XXO
2.27
X-
2.30
XX
Details 12 1153 Andriy Protsenko UKRUKR 2.20
2.10
O
2.15
XO
2.20
O
2.24
XXX
Details 13 921 Grzegorz Sposób POLPOL 2.20
2.10
O
2.15
O
2.20
XO
2.24
XXX
Details 14 1048 Dragutin Topic SRBSRB 2.15
2.10
-
2.15
XXO
2.20
XXX
Details 718 Sergey Zassimovich KAZKAZ DNS

Group B 19 AUG 2009 11:10

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 1082 Linus Thörnblad SWESWE 2.30 Q
2.10
-
2.15
O
2.20
O
2.24
O
2.27
O
2.30
XO
Details 2 569 Raul Spank GERGER 2.30 Q
2.10
-
2.15
-
2.20
O
2.24
XO
2.27
XXO
2.30
XO
Details 3 1202 Andra Manson USAUSA 2.30 Q
2.10
-
2.15
O
2.20
O
2.24
XXO
2.27
XXO
2.30
XO
Details 4 1023 Ivan Ukhov RUSRUS 2.30 Q
2.10
-
2.15
O
2.20
O
2.24
O
2.27
O
2.30
XXO
Details 5 463 Mickael Hanany FRAFRA 2.30 Q SB
2.10
-
2.15
O
2.20
O
2.24
XXO
2.27
O
2.30
XXO
Details 6 899 Sylwester Bednarek POLPOL 2.27 q
2.10
O
2.15
XO
2.20
O
2.24
O
2.27
O
2.30
XXX
Details 7 220 Jessé de Lima BRABRA 2.27
2.10
-
2.15
O
2.20
O
2.24
XXO
2.27
O
2.30
XXX
Details 8 167 Donald Thomas BAHBAH 2.27
2.10
O
2.15
O
2.20
O
2.24
O
2.27
XO
2.30
XXX
Details 9 1146 Yuriy Krymarenko UKRUKR 2.24
2.10
O
2.15
O
2.20
O
2.24
XO
2.27
XXX
Details 10 421 Oskari Frösén FINFIN 2.24
2.10
-
2.15
O
2.20
-
2.24
XXO
2.27
XX-
2.30
X
Details 11 682 Naoyuki Daigo JPNJPN 2.20
2.10
-
2.15
O
2.20
O
2.24
XXX
Details 11 1159 Viktor Shapoval UKRUKR 2.20
2.10
O
2.15
O
2.20
O
2.24
XXX
Details 11 351 Javier Bermejo ESPESP 2.20
2.10
O
2.15
O
2.20
O
2.24
X-
2.27
XX
Details 14 1068 Peter Horák SVKSVK 2.20
2.10
O
2.15
O
2.20
XXO
2.24
XXX
Details 15 1087 Majed Aldin Ghazal SYRSYR 2.15 SB
2.10
O
2.15
O
2.20
XXX
Details 15 204 Artsiom Zaitsau BLRBLR 2.15
2.10
-
2.15
O
2.20
XX