Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

22 AUG 2009 11:45

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 731 Abel Kirui KENKEN 2:06:54 CR
5 Km
15:10 5
10 Km
30:09 9
15 Km
44:58 7
20 Km
59:42 2
Half Mar.
1:03:03 2
25 Km
1:14:38 2
30 Km
1:29:43 1
35 Km
1:44:56 1
40 Km
2:00:10 1
Details 2 737 Emmanuel Kipchirchir Mutai KENKEN 2:07:48
5 Km
15:10 7
10 Km
30:10 14
15 Km
44:57 4
20 Km
59:42 1
Half Mar.
1:03:03 4
25 Km
1:14:38 3
30 Km
1:29:43 4
35 Km
1:44:56 2
40 Km
2:00:30 2
Details 3 410 Tsegay Kebede ETHETH 2:08:35
5 Km
15:10 9
10 Km
30:09 3
15 Km
44:57 5
20 Km
59:42 3
Half Mar.
1:03:03 1
25 Km
1:14:43 6
30 Km
1:29:51 5
35 Km
1:45:18 4
40 Km
2:01:16 3
Details 4 417 Yemane Tsegay ETHETH 2:08:42
5 Km
15:10 13
10 Km
30:09 6
15 Km
45:01 13
20 Km
1:00:10 13
Half Mar.
1:03:34 12
25 Km
1:15:27 9
30 Km
1:30:26 8
35 Km
1:46:03 7
40 Km
2:01:28 4
Details 5 720 Robert Kipkoech Cheruiyot KENKEN 2:10:46 SB
5 Km
15:09 1
10 Km
30:09 5
15 Km
44:57 2
20 Km
59:42 6
Half Mar.
1:03:03 6
25 Km
1:14:38 1
30 Km
1:29:43 2
35 Km
1:45:30 5
40 Km
2:02:30 5
Details 6 702 Atsushi Sato JPNJPN 2:12:05
5 Km
15:10 19
10 Km
30:11 25
15 Km
45:04 17
20 Km
1:00:25 14
Half Mar.
1:03:51 14
25 Km
1:16:08 14
30 Km
1:32:16 14
35 Km
1:48:23 9
40 Km
2:04:58 8
Details 7 805 Adil Annani MARMAR 2:12:12
5 Km
15:12 30
10 Km
30:12 30
20 Km
1:00:42 21
Half Mar.
1:04:05 19
25 Km
1:16:02 13
30 Km
1:31:41 9
35 Km
1:47:59 8
40 Km
2:04:39 7
Details 8 371 José Manuel Martínez ESPESP 2:14:04 SB
5 Km
15:21 47
10 Km
30:54 41
15 Km
46:24 33
20 Km
1:02:25 36
Half Mar.
1:05:58 33
25 Km
1:18:16 31
30 Km
1:34:28 24
35 Km
1:50:46 19
40 Km
2:07:10 14
Details 9 931 José Moreira PORPOR 2:14:05 PB
5 Km
15:22 50
10 Km
30:55 44
15 Km
46:25 36
20 Km
1:02:24 34
Half Mar.
1:05:58 38
25 Km
1:18:16 30
30 Km
1:34:28 27
35 Km
1:50:46 21
40 Km
2:07:10 15
Details 10 929 Luís Feiteira PORPOR 2:14:06
5 Km
15:21 48
10 Km
30:55 42
15 Km
46:24 32
20 Km
1:02:25 37
Half Mar.
1:05:58 37
25 Km
1:18:16 29
30 Km
1:34:28 26
35 Km
1:50:46 20
40 Km
2:07:10 13
Details 11 704 Masaya Shimizu JPNJPN 2:14:06
5 Km
15:13 35
10 Km
30:13 32
15 Km
45:33 29
20 Km
1:01:15 27
Half Mar.
1:04:43 26
25 Km
1:17:07 22
30 Km
1:33:15 20
35 Km
1:49:39 14
40 Km
2:06:37 9
Details 12 961 Norman Dlomo RSARSA 2:14:39 SB
5 Km
15:12 29
10 Km
30:10 18
15 Km
45:02 14
20 Km
1:00:10 12
Half Mar.
1:03:35 13
25 Km
1:15:40 11
30 Km
1:31:44 10
35 Km
1:48:50 10
40 Km
2:06:50 10
Details 13 939 Fernando Silva PORPOR 2:14:48
5 Km
15:22 49
10 Km
30:55 43
15 Km
46:25 35
20 Km
1:02:25 35
Half Mar.
1:05:58 35
25 Km
1:18:16 28
30 Km
1:34:28 25
35 Km
1:50:46 22
40 Km
2:07:10 16
Details 14 689 Satoshi Irifune JPNJPN 2:14:54 SB
5 Km
15:11 21
10 Km
30:12 29
15 Km
45:06 21
20 Km
1:00:30 16
Half Mar.
1:03:58 16
25 Km
1:16:28 16
30 Km
1:33:05 19
35 Km
1:49:56 15
40 Km
2:07:05 12
Details 15 418 Dejene Yirdaw ETHETH 2:15:09
5 Km
15:10 12
10 Km
30:09 4
15 Km
44:57 3
20 Km
59:58 9
Half Mar.
1:03:25 10
25 Km
1:15:32 10
30 Km
1:32:02 13
35 Km
1:49:15 11
40 Km
2:06:55 11
Details 16 224 Marilson dos Santos BRABRA 2:15:13 SB
5 Km
15:10 11
10 Km
30:10 15
15 Km
44:58 6
20 Km
59:42 7
Half Mar.
1:03:03 7
25 Km
1:15:14 8
30 Km
1:31:51 11
35 Km
1:49:26 13
40 Km
2:07:30 18
Details 17 964 Johannes Kekana RSARSA 2:15:28 SB
5 Km
15:12 28
10 Km
30:10 20
15 Km
45:03 15
20 Km
1:00:40 20
Half Mar.
1:04:10 21
25 Km
1:16:40 20
30 Km
1:32:54 17
35 Km
1:49:56 16
40 Km
2:07:18 17
Details 18 562 André Pollmächer GERGER 2:15:36
5 Km
15:44 58
10 Km
31:33 59
15 Km
47:30 60
20 Km
1:03:30 60
Half Mar.
1:07:03 56
25 Km
1:19:40 47
30 Km
1:35:57 41
35 Km
1:52:12 31
40 Km
2:08:30 22
Details 19 211 Adriano Bastos BRABRA 2:15:39 PB
5 Km
16:04 82
10 Km
32:09 80
15 Km
48:17 74
20 Km
1:04:17 70
Half Mar.
1:07:47 67
25 Km
1:20:14 62
30 Km
1:36:15 49
35 Km
1:52:14 32
40 Km
2:08:22 21
Details 20 999 Oleg Kulkov RUSRUS 2:15:40
5 Km
15:45 66
10 Km
31:33 57
15 Km
47:28 55
20 Km
1:03:29 51
Half Mar.
1:07:02 52
25 Km
1:19:41 53
30 Km
1:35:57 40
35 Km
1:52:23 35
40 Km
2:08:36 23
Details 21 134 Martin Dent AUSAUS 2:16:05
5 Km
15:44 63
10 Km
31:34 62
15 Km
47:29 57
20 Km
1:03:30 55
Half Mar.
1:07:02 51
25 Km
1:19:41 50
30 Km
1:35:43 39
35 Km
1:51:54 25
40 Km
2:08:43 24
Details 22 970 Coolboy Ngamole RSARSA 2:16:20 SB
5 Km
15:10 18
10 Km
30:09 11
15 Km
45:03 16
20 Km
1:00:30 17
Half Mar.
1:03:58 15
25 Km
1:16:37 19
30 Km
1:33:02 18
35 Km
1:49:56 17
40 Km
2:08:01 20
Details 23 222 José de Souza BRABRA 2:16:40
5 Km
15:16 42
10 Km
30:56 47
15 Km
46:49 45
20 Km
1:02:48 42
Half Mar.
1:06:20 41
25 Km
1:18:54 39
30 Km
1:35:16 32
35 Km
1:52:04 29
40 Km
2:08:52 26
Details 24 1169 Daniel Browne USAUSA 2:16:49 SB
5 Km
15:21 45
10 Km
30:58 54
15 Km
46:30 41
20 Km
1:02:25 39
Half Mar.
1:05:57 32
25 Km
1:18:28 35
30 Km
1:35:17 34
35 Km
1:52:22 34
40 Km
2:09:38 28
Details 25 255 Reid Coolsaet CANCAN 2:16:53 PB
5 Km
15:46 75
10 Km
31:34 64
15 Km
47:32 69
20 Km
1:03:30 54
Half Mar.
1:07:03 59
25 Km
1:19:23 40
30 Km
1:35:29 36
35 Km
1:52:03 28
40 Km
2:09:10 27
Details 26 809 Rachid Kisri MARMAR 2:17:01
5 Km
15:10 10
10 Km
30:09 7
15 Km
44:58 8
20 Km
59:59 10
Half Mar.
1:03:22 9
25 Km
1:15:42 12
30 Km
1:31:59 12
35 Km
1:50:10 18
40 Km
2:08:48 25
Details 27 984 Yuriy Abramov RUSRUS 2:17:04
5 Km
15:45 70
10 Km
31:35 73
15 Km
47:28 56
20 Km
1:03:31 66
Half Mar.
1:07:03 58
25 Km
1:19:41 51
30 Km
1:35:57 44
35 Km
1:52:32 36
40 Km
2:09:39 29
Details 28 1096 Phaustin Baha Sulle TANTAN 2:17:11
5 Km
15:11 25
10 Km
30:10 16
15 Km
45:26 26
20 Km
1:01:02 25
Half Mar.
1:04:29 24
25 Km
1:16:42 21
30 Km
1:32:44 16
35 Km
1:49:21 12
40 Km
2:07:58 19
Details 29 832 Ser-Od Bat-Ochir MGLMGL 2:17:22 SB
5 Km
15:24 53
10 Km
30:57 50
15 Km
46:29 40
20 Km
1:02:25 41
Half Mar.
1:05:58 36
25 Km
1:18:17 32
30 Km
1:34:43 29
35 Km
1:52:01 26
40 Km
2:09:41 30
Details 30 141 Andrew Letherby AUSAUS 2:17:29 SB
5 Km
15:44 65
10 Km
31:34 65
15 Km
47:30 63
20 Km
1:03:31 63
Half Mar.
1:07:03 60
25 Km
1:19:41 52
30 Km
1:35:57 43
35 Km
1:52:35 38
40 Km
2:09:56 33
Details 31 1129 Daniel Kipkorir Chepyegon UGAUGA 2:17:47 SB
5 Km
15:10 16
10 Km
30:10 17
15 Km
45:33 28
20 Km
1:01:40 30
Half Mar.
1:05:14 29
25 Km
1:18:02 27
30 Km
1:34:39 28
35 Km
1:52:02 27
40 Km
2:09:42 31
Details 32 475 Simon Munyutu FRAFRA 2:17:53 SB
5 Km
15:17 43
10 Km
30:46 38
15 Km
46:29 39
20 Km
1:02:25 38
Half Mar.
1:05:58 40
25 Km
1:18:37 38
30 Km
1:35:35 38
35 Km
1:52:51 39
40 Km
2:10:04 34
Details 33 260 Dylan Wykes CANCAN 2:18:00 SB
5 Km
15:46 73
10 Km
31:34 66
15 Km
47:32 67
20 Km
1:03:30 61
Half Mar.
1:07:01 49
25 Km
1:19:24 41
30 Km
1:35:29 35
35 Km
1:52:06 30
40 Km
2:09:54 32
Details 34 526 Martin Beckmann GERGER 2:18:08
5 Km
15:44 62
10 Km
31:33 58
15 Km
47:30 61
20 Km
1:03:30 57
Half Mar.
1:07:02 55
25 Km
1:19:41 49
30 Km
1:35:57 42
35 Km
1:52:35 37
40 Km
2:10:11 35
Details 35 1257 George Majaji ZIMZIM 2:18:37 SB
5 Km
15:23 51
10 Km
30:56 46
15 Km
46:51 49
20 Km
1:02:54 46
Half Mar.
1:06:30 45
25 Km
1:19:28 45
30 Km
1:36:14 48
35 Km
1:53:16 41
40 Km
2:10:33 36
Details 36 1182 Matt Gabrielson USAUSA 2:18:41 SB
5 Km
15:45 68
10 Km
31:35 70
15 Km
47:31 66
20 Km
1:03:31 64
Half Mar.
1:07:03 62
25 Km
1:19:41 48
30 Km
1:36:13 45
35 Km
1:53:21 43
40 Km
2:10:58 38
Details 37 829 Alejandro Suárez MEXMEX 2:18:55
5 Km
15:16 41
10 Km
30:12 26
15 Km
45:38 30
20 Km
1:01:32 29
Half Mar.
1:05:06 28
25 Km
1:17:50 26
30 Km
1:34:00 23
35 Km
1:51:09 24
40 Km
2:10:34 37
Details 38 1107 Chia-Che Chang TPETPE 2:19:32 SB
5 Km
16:24 85
10 Km
33:10 84
15 Km
49:46 80
20 Km
1:05:55 76
Half Mar.
1:09:32 73
25 Km
1:22:14 70
30 Km
1:38:29 60
35 Km
1:54:55 49
40 Km
2:11:58 42
Details 39 697 Kazuhiro Maeda JPNJPN 2:19:59
5 Km
15:11 22
10 Km
30:13 31
15 Km
45:29 27
20 Km
1:01:16 28
Half Mar.
1:04:49 27
25 Km
1:17:42 25
30 Km
1:34:54 30
35 Km
1:52:21 33
40 Km
2:11:02 39
Details 40 237 Khalid Kamal Yaseen BRNBRN 2:20:11
5 Km
15:14 37
10 Km
30:22 33
15 Km
46:24 34
20 Km
1:02:24 33
Half Mar.
1:05:58 34
25 Km
1:18:30 36
30 Km
1:35:17 33
35 Km
1:52:56 40
40 Km
2:11:34 40
Details 41 481 James Kibocha Theuri FRAFRA 2:20:24
5 Km
15:13 36
10 Km
30:12 28
15 Km
45:46 31
20 Km
1:01:59 31
Half Mar.
1:05:42 30
25 Km
1:18:35 37
30 Km
1:35:35 37
35 Km
1:53:16 42
40 Km
2:11:56 41
Details 42 1035 Roman Kejžar SLOSLO 2:20:25 SB
5 Km
15:44 64
10 Km
31:35 72
15 Km
47:30 62
20 Km
1:03:30 62
Half Mar.
1:07:03 61
25 Km
1:19:41 54
30 Km
1:36:13 46
35 Km
1:53:40 44
40 Km
2:12:00 43
Details 43 944 Song-Chol Pak PRKPRK 2:21:12
5 Km
15:49 78
10 Km
31:34 61
15 Km
47:31 65
20 Km
1:03:39 67
Half Mar.
1:07:25 66
25 Km
1:20:48 65
30 Km
1:38:02 59
35 Km
1:55:14 52
40 Km
2:13:11 45
Details 44 452 Driss El Himer FRAFRA 2:21:19
5 Km
15:12 33
10 Km
30:11 24
15 Km
44:59 10
20 Km
1:00:02 11
Half Mar.
1:03:34 11
25 Km
1:16:10 15
30 Km
1:32:37 15
35 Km
1:50:47 23
40 Km
2:12:19 44
Details 45 753 Myongseung Lee KORKOR 2:21:54 SB
5 Km
15:23 52
10 Km
30:58 52
15 Km
46:49 43
20 Km
1:02:54 43
Half Mar.
1:06:30 43
25 Km
1:19:27 42
30 Km
1:36:35 50
35 Km
1:54:58 51
40 Km
2:13:33 47
Details 46 148 Mark Tucker AUSAUS 2:21:57 SB
5 Km
15:45 67
10 Km
31:34 63
15 Km
47:29 58
20 Km
1:03:30 59
Half Mar.
1:07:02 54
25 Km
1:19:42 55
30 Km
1:37:02 56
35 Km
1:55:17 53
40 Km
2:13:59 49
Details 47 592 José Amado García GUAGUA 2:22:00 SB
5 Km
15:21 46
10 Km
30:57 51
15 Km
46:49 46
20 Km
1:02:54 44
Half Mar.
1:06:30 42
25 Km
1:19:28 44
30 Km
1:36:50 52
35 Km
1:54:52 47
40 Km
2:13:40 48
Details 48 821 Carlos Cordero MEXMEX 2:22:16
5 Km
15:49 79
10 Km
31:41 75
15 Km
48:09 72
20 Km
1:04:57 72
Half Mar.
1:08:41 71
25 Km
1:22:14 69
30 Km
1:39:40 63
35 Km
1:56:40 56
40 Km
2:14:13 51
Details 49 529 Falk Cierpinski GERGER 2:22:36
5 Km
15:47 77
10 Km
31:35 74
15 Km
47:32 68
20 Km
1:03:44 68
Half Mar.
1:07:23 65
25 Km
1:20:33 64
30 Km
1:37:50 58
35 Km
1:55:41 55
40 Km
2:14:34 52
Details 50 945 Hyon U Ri PRKPRK 2:22:48
5 Km
15:31 56
10 Km
30:58 53
15 Km
46:49 44
20 Km
1:02:54 45
Half Mar.
1:06:30 44
25 Km
1:19:28 43
30 Km
1:36:13 47
35 Km
1:54:33 45
40 Km
2:14:06 50
Details 51 893 Constantino León PERPER 2:23:34 SB
5 Km
15:10 17
10 Km
30:45 36
15 Km
46:50 47
20 Km
1:03:09 48
Half Mar.
1:06:47 46
25 Km
1:19:40 46
30 Km
1:36:37 51
35 Km
1:54:57 50
40 Km
2:15:02 53
Details 52 258 Andrew Smith CANCAN 2:24:48
5 Km
15:46 76
10 Km
31:34 67
15 Km
47:30 64
20 Km
1:03:31 65
Half Mar.
1:07:05 63
25 Km
1:19:47 60
30 Km
1:37:02 55
35 Km
1:55:28 54
40 Km
2:15:46 54
Details 53 437 Samir Baala FRAFRA 2:25:12
5 Km
16:03 81
10 Km
32:34 82
15 Km
49:18 78
20 Km
1:05:54 75
Half Mar.
1:09:32 72
25 Km
1:22:46 71
30 Km
1:40:44 66
35 Km
1:58:43 61
40 Km
2:17:10 58
Details 54 830 Juan Gualberto Vargas MEXMEX 2:25:26
5 Km
15:31 55
10 Km
30:54 40
15 Km
46:26 38
20 Km
1:02:25 40
Half Mar.
1:05:58 39
25 Km
1:18:18 33
30 Km
1:35:16 31
35 Km
1:56:46 57
40 Km
2:16:41 56
Details 55 256 Giitah Macharia CANCAN 2:25:40 SB
5 Km
15:46 72
10 Km
31:35 69
15 Km
48:08 71
20 Km
1:04:58 73
Half Mar.
1:08:41 70
25 Km
1:21:53 67
30 Km
1:39:40 64
35 Km
1:57:56 60
40 Km
2:17:03 57
Details 56 1088 Getuli Bayo TANTAN 2:25:52 SB
5 Km
15:11 20
10 Km
30:56 48
15 Km
47:00 52
20 Km
1:03:30 56
Half Mar.
1:07:15 64
25 Km
1:21:01 66
30 Km
1:39:14 62
35 Km
1:57:29 58
40 Km
2:16:40 55
Details 57 150 Scott Westcott AUSAUS 2:26:02
5 Km
15:12 34
10 Km
30:55 45
15 Km
46:59 50
20 Km
1:03:30 53
Half Mar.
1:07:03 57
25 Km
1:20:32 63
30 Km
1:38:59 61
35 Km
1:57:41 59
40 Km
2:17:15 59
Details 58 286 Nelson Cruz CPVCPV 2:27:16 SB
5 Km
16:43 87
10 Km
33:51 87
15 Km
50:41 82
20 Km
1:07:37 83
Half Mar.
1:11:23 78
25 Km
1:25:03 76
30 Km
1:43:07 70
35 Km
2:01:10 64
40 Km
2:19:15 60
Details 59 1095 Andrea Silvini TANTAN 2:28:48
5 Km
15:32 57
10 Km
32:07 79
15 Km
49:05 77
20 Km
1:06:34 79
Half Mar.
1:10:23 75
25 Km
1:24:14 74
30 Km
1:41:44 68
35 Km
2:00:02 62
40 Km
2:19:54 62
Details 60 686 Arata Fujiwara JPNJPN 2:31:06 SB
5 Km
15:12 32
10 Km
30:11 23
15 Km
45:04 18
20 Km
1:00:33 18
Half Mar.
1:03:58 17
25 Km
1:16:28 17
30 Km
1:33:56 22
35 Km
1:54:54 48
40 Km
2:19:30 61
Details 61 742 Valery Pisarev KGZKGZ 2:31:32 SB
5 Km
16:42 86
10 Km
33:38 86
15 Km
50:43 83
20 Km
1:08:21 84
Half Mar.
1:12:20 81
25 Km
1:26:14 78
30 Km
1:44:40 72
35 Km
2:03:42 66
40 Km
2:23:14 64
Details 62 1193 Nate Jenkins USAUSA 2:32:16 SB
5 Km
16:03 80
10 Km
32:06 78
15 Km
48:30 75
20 Km
1:05:47 74
Half Mar.
1:09:40 74
25 Km
1:23:36 73
30 Km
1:41:29 67
35 Km
2:00:21 63
40 Km
2:22:19 63
Details 63 627 Wodage Zvadya ISRISR 2:34:58
5 Km
16:24 83
10 Km
33:24 85
15 Km
50:52 84
20 Km
1:09:16 85
Half Mar.
1:13:20 82
25 Km
1:28:18 80
30 Km
1:47:35 75
35 Km
2:07:20 71
40 Km
2:27:04 68
Details 64 752 Myong-Ki Lee KORKOR 2:35:12
5 Km
15:46 74
10 Km
32:16 81
15 Km
49:27 79
20 Km
1:07:24 81
Half Mar.
1:11:25 79
25 Km
1:26:22 79
30 Km
1:46:40 74
35 Km
2:06:44 70
40 Km
2:26:25 65
Details 65 564 Tobias Sauter GERGER 2:35:43
5 Km
16:24 84
10 Km
33:09 83
15 Km
49:58 81
20 Km
1:07:31 82
Half Mar.
1:11:26 80
25 Km
1:25:44 77
30 Km
1:44:48 73
35 Km
2:05:18 68
40 Km
2:26:35 66
Details 66 376 Pedro Nimo ESPESP 2:36:39
5 Km
15:44 61
10 Km
31:42 76
15 Km
48:14 73
20 Km
1:06:26 78
Half Mar.
1:10:31 77
25 Km
1:24:58 75
30 Km
1:44:24 71
35 Km
2:04:42 67
40 Km
2:26:47 67
Details 67 345 Tesfayohannes Mesfin ERIERI 2:39:51
5 Km
15:10 15
10 Km
30:09 10
15 Km
45:05 20
20 Km
1:00:26 15
Half Mar.
1:03:59 18
25 Km
1:18:18 34
30 Km
1:40:02 65
35 Km
2:03:24 65
40 Km
2:29:40 69
Details 68 757 Geuntae Yook KORKOR 2:40:47
5 Km
15:15 40
10 Km
30:58 55
15 Km
47:05 53
20 Km
1:04:07 69
Half Mar.
1:08:00 68
25 Km
1:22:10 68
30 Km
1:42:38 69
35 Km
2:06:33 69
40 Km
2:30:23 70
Details 69 190 Sangay Wangchuk BHUBHU 2:47:55 NR
5 Km
16:54 88
10 Km
34:32 88
15 Km
52:46 85
20 Km
1:11:09 86
Half Mar.
1:15:24 83
25 Km
1:30:49 81
30 Km
1:50:34 76
35 Km
2:13:00 72
40 Km
2:37:20 71
Details 1000 Mikhail Lemaev RUSRUS DQ
5 Km
15:44 59
10 Km
31:33 56
15 Km
47:28 54
20 Km
1:03:30 52
Half Mar.
1:07:02 50
25 Km
1:19:42 56
30 Km
1:36:53 53
35 Km
1:54:50 46
40 Km
2:13:28 46
Details 843 Reinhold Ndalikokule Iita NAMNAM DNF
Details 729 Benjamin Kolum Kiptoo KENKEN DNF
5 Km
15:10 3
10 Km
30:09 12
15 Km
45:07 23
20 Km
1:00:42 23
Half Mar.
1:04:10 22
25 Km
1:17:37 23
Details 235 Stephen Loruo Kamar BRNBRN DNF
5 Km
15:20 44
10 Km
31:34 60
Details 367 Rafael Iglesias ESPESP DNF
5 Km
15:31 54
10 Km
30:56 49
15 Km
46:26 37
20 Km
1:03:29 50
Details 1136 Amos Masai UGAUGA DNF
Details 405 Deressa Chimsa ETHETH DNF
5 Km
15:12 31
10 Km
30:11 22
15 Km
45:00 12
20 Km
59:43 8
Half Mar.
1:03:03 8
25 Km
1:14:45 7
30 Km
1:29:51 6
35 Km
1:45:35 6
40 Km
2:03:38 6
Details 1089 Disdery Lucian Hombo TANTAN DNF
5 Km
15:15 39
10 Km
30:53 39
15 Km
46:51 48
20 Km
1:03:21 49
Half Mar.
1:06:55 48
25 Km
1:19:47 59
30 Km
1:36:58 54
Details 414 Deriba Merga ETHETH DNF
5 Km
15:10 4
10 Km
30:08 1
15 Km
44:57 1
20 Km
59:42 5
Half Mar.
1:03:03 3
25 Km
1:14:38 4
30 Km
1:29:43 3
35 Km
1:44:58 3
Details 1132 Nicholas Kiprono UGAUGA DNF
5 Km
15:10 8
10 Km
30:10 19
15 Km
45:00 11
20 Km
1:00:44 24
Half Mar.
1:04:16 23
25 Km
1:17:39 24
Details 958 Mubarak Hassan Shami QATQAT DNF
5 Km
15:11 23
10 Km
30:11 21
15 Km
45:06 22
20 Km
1:00:42 22
Half Mar.
1:04:05 20
25 Km
1:16:29 18
30 Km
1:33:20 21
Details 789 Sechaba Bohosi LESLES DNF
Details 342 Yared Asmerom ERIERI DNF
5 Km
15:10 6
10 Km
30:10 13
15 Km
45:26 25
20 Km
1:01:59 32
Half Mar.
1:05:43 31
Details 336 Franklin Tenorio ECUECU DNF
5 Km
15:45 71
10 Km
31:43 77
15 Km
48:35 76
20 Km
1:06:23 77
Half Mar.
1:10:26 76
Details 1094 Christopher Isengwe TANTAN DNF
5 Km
15:11 27
10 Km
30:46 37
Details 472 Loïc Letellier FRAFRA DNF
5 Km
15:45 69
10 Km
31:35 68
15 Km
47:29 59
20 Km
1:03:30 58
Half Mar.
1:07:02 53
25 Km
1:19:43 57
30 Km
1:37:31 57
Details 807 Abderrahim Goumri MARMAR DNF
5 Km
15:11 24
10 Km
30:12 27
15 Km
45:26 24
20 Km
1:01:07 26
Details 746 Youngjun Ji KORKOR DNF
5 Km
15:14 38
10 Km
30:29 35
15 Km
47:00 51
20 Km
1:06:39 80
Details 1026 Dieudonné Disi RWARWA DNF
5 Km
15:09 2
10 Km
30:09 2
15 Km
44:58 9
20 Km
59:42 4
Half Mar.
1:03:03 5
25 Km
1:14:38 5
Details 881 Michael Aish NZLNZL DNF
5 Km
15:44 60
10 Km
31:35 71
15 Km
47:41 70
20 Km
1:04:46 71
Half Mar.
1:08:39 69
25 Km
1:22:56 72
Details 1247 Justin Young USAUSA DNF
5 Km
15:11 26
10 Km
30:28 34
15 Km
46:32 42
20 Km
1:03:04 47
Half Mar.
1:06:47 47
25 Km
1:20:08 61
Details 343 Yonas Kifle ERIERI DNF
5 Km
15:10 14
10 Km
30:09 8
15 Km
45:04 19
20 Km
1:00:39 19
Half Mar.
1:04:42 25
25 Km
1:19:44 58
30 Km
1:29:56 7
Details 786 Ali Mabrouk El Zaidi LBALBA DNS
Details 707 Kensuke Takahashi JPNJPN DNS
Details 648 Ruggero Pertile ITAITA DNS
Details 739 Daniel Rono KENKEN DNS
Details 1237 Edwardo Torres USAUSA DNS
Details 806 Jaouad Gharib MARMAR DNS
Details 745 Junhyeon Hwang KORKOR DNS