Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 6.75 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 A 737 Naide Gomes PORPOR 6.86 Q +0.2
test test
test test
test test
2 1 B 1020 Brittney Reese USAUSA 6.78 Q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
3 2 B 808 Tatyana Lebedeva RUSRUS 6.76 Q +0.1
test test
test test
test test
4 3 B 807 Olga Kucherenko RUSRUS 6.68 q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
5 2 A 178 Maurren Higa Maggi BRABRA 6.68 q +0.3
test test
test test
test test
6 4 B 925 Karin Mey Melis TURTUR 6.67 q -0.5
test test
test test
test test
7 5 B 174 Keila Costa BRABRA 6.66 q -0.5
test test
test test
test test
8 6 B 315 Ksenija Balta ESTEST 6.59 q +0.5
test test
test test
test test
9 3 A 152 Nastassia Mironchyk - Ivanova BLRBLR 6.55 q -1.1
test test
test test
test test
10 4 A 708 Teresa Dobija POLPOL 6.55 q -0.1
test test
test test
test test
11 5 A 991 Brianna Glenn USAUSA 6.53 q -0.9
test test
test test
test test
12 6 A 101 Shara Proctor AIAAIA 6.52 q -0.3
test test
test test
test test
13 7 A 830 Elena Sokolova RUSRUS 6.51 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
14 8 A 606 Soonok Jung KORKOR 6.49 0.0
test test
test test
test test
15 9 A 193 Ruky Abdulai CANCAN 6.45 -1.7
test test
test test
test test
16 7 B 538 Jovanee Jarrett JAMJAM 6.43 +1.3
test test
test test
test test
17 8 B 949 Viktoriya Rybalko UKRUKR 6.40 -0.6
test test
test test
test test
18 9 B 364 Éloyse Lesueur FRAFRA 6.40 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
19 10 A 811 Irina Meleshina RUSRUS 6.39 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
20 10 B 931 Natallia Dobrynska UKRUKR 6.38 -0.7
test test
test test
test test
21 11 A 1004 Funmi Jimoh USAUSA 6.34 -0.8
test test
test test
test test
22 11 B 255 Yarianny Argüelles CUBCUB 6.32 -0.8
test test
test test
test test
23 12 B 412 Melanie Bauschke GERGER 6.32 -0.7
test test
test test
test test
24 13 B 689 Margrethe Renstrøm NORNOR 6.31 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
25 12 A 434 Bianca Kappler GERGER 6.29 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
26 13 A 942 Viktoriya Molchanova UKRUKR 6.29 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
27 14 A 852 Ola Sesay SLESLE 6.23 -0.9
test test
test test
test test
28 15 A 569 Sachiko Masumi JPNJPN 6.23 +0.5
test test
test test
test test
29 14 B 702 Marestella Torres PHIPHI 6.22 -0.7
test test
test test
test test
30 15 B 768 Janice Josephs RSARSA 6.22 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
31 16 B 442 Beatrice Marscheck GERGER 6.19 -0.7
test test
test test
test test
32 16 A 883 Jana Veldáková SVKSVK 6.16 -0.9
test test
test test
test test
33 17 A 318 Sirkka-Liisa Kivine ESTEST 6.10 -1.0
test test
test test
test test
34 17 B 200 Alice Falaiye CANCAN 6.09 -0.9
test test
test test
test test
35 18 A 854 Nina Kolaric SLOSLO 6.00 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
36 18 B 476 Patricia Sylvester GRNGRN 5.92 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
B 669 Blessing Okagbare NGRNGR DNS
test test
test test
test test