Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

First 3 in each heat (Q) and the next 1 fastest (q)

Heat 1 27 AUG 2011 12:55

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2011 PB
Details 1 1027 Okilani Tinilau TUVALUTUV 11.44 11.44
Details 2 232 Abdouraim Haroun CHADCHA 10.44 10.25
Details 3 101 Kieron Rogers ANGUILLAAIA 10.55 10.55
Details 4 669 George Pine KIRIBATI Rep ofKIR 11.34 11.28
Details 5 804 Joshua Jeremiah Rep of NAURU - PacificNRU 11.44 11.44
Details 6 960 Christopher Lima da Costa DEM. REP. OF SAO TOME E STP 11.61 11.56
Details 7 717 Kitavanah Kountavong LAOSLAO 11.42 11.42
Details 8 970 Jurgen Themen SURINAMSUR 10.77 10.38

Heat 2 27 AUG 2011 13:03

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2011 PB
Details 1 686 Kukyoung Kim KOREAKOR 10.46 10.23
Details 2 100 Massoud Azizi AFGHANISTANAFG 11.64 11.11
Details 3 426 John Howard MICRONESIAFSM 11.71 10.83
Details 4 542 Fadlin Fadlin INDONESIAINA 10.42 10.42
Details 5 821 Rodman Teltull Rep of PALAU - PacificPLW 11.31 11.06
Details 6 531 Chi Ho Tsui HONG KONG, CHINAHKG 10.37 10.28
Details 7 1152 Tilak Ram Tharu NEPALNEP 11.00 10.85
Details 8 775 Mohamed Ghassem Ahmed Taled MAURITANIAMTN 11.50 11.50

Heat 3 27 AUG 2011 13:11

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2011 PB
Details 1 937 Ah Chong Sam Chong SAMOASAM 12.36 12.36
Details 2 119 Geronimo Goeloe ARUBAARU 10.73 10.27
Details 3 988 Joseph Andy Lui TONGATGA 10.82 10.82
Details 4 213 Gérard Kobéané BURKINA FASOBUR 10.29 10.29
Details 5 729 Bledee Jarry LIBERIALBR 11.49 11.49
Details 6 939 Foo Ee Yeo SINGAPORESIN 10.62 10.57
Details 7 231 Devilert Arsene Kimbembe CONGOCGO 10.73 10.58
Details 8 795 Orrin Ogumoro Pharmin NORTHERN MARIANA ISLANDSNMI 12.60 12.60

Heat 4 27 AUG 2011 13:19

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2011 PB
Details 1 668 Dmitrii Ilin KIRGHIZISTANKGZ 10.60 10.60
Details 2 753 Mohammad Noor Imran A Hadi MALAYSIAMAS 10.40 10.40
Details 3 951 Federico Gorrieri SAN MARINOSMR 10.98 10.98
Details 4 269 Moudjib Toyb COMOROSCOM 10.59 10.59
Details 5 769 Karl Farrugia MALTAMLT 10.94 10.94
Details 6 952 Francis Manioru SOLOMON ISLANDSSOL 11.28 10.99
Details 7 120 Sogelau Tuvalu AMERICAN SAMOAASA 15.66 15.66