Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

03 SEP 2011 08:00

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2011 PB
Details 1 122 Luke Adams AUSTRALIAAUS 3:45:31 3:43:39
Details 2 129 Nathan Deakes AUSTRALIAAUS 3:48:02 3:35:47
Details 3 146 Jared Tallent AUSTRALIAAUS 3:43:36 3:36:53
Details 4 241 Jianbo Li PR OF CHINACHN 3:43:38 3:39:01
Details 5 248 Tianfeng Si PR OF CHINACHN 3:38:48 3:37:16
Details 6 255 Faguang Xu PR OF CHINACHN 3:42:20 3:42:20
Details 7 308 Andrés Chocho ECUADORECU 3:49:32 3:49:26
Details 8 331 José Ignacio Díaz SPAINESP 3:53:55 3:51:09
Details 9 334 Jesús Ángel García SPAINESP 3:48:11 3:39:54
Details 10 345 Mikel Odriozola SPAINESP 3:49:33 3:41:47
Details 11 387 Antti Kempas FINLANDFIN 3:56:51 3:55:19
Details 12 389 Jarkko Kinnunen FINLANDFIN 3:52:32 3:46:25
Details 13 406 Yohann Diniz FRANCEFRA 3:38:45
Details 14 410 Cedric Houssaye FRANCEFRA 3:53:24 3:53:24
Details 15 417 Bertrand Moulinet FRANCEFRA 3:50:49 3:45:35
Details 16 491 Christopher Linke GERMANYGER 3:52:56 3:47:33
Details 17 555 Colin Griffin IRELANDIRL 3:51:32
Details 18 556 Robert Heffernan IRELANDIRL 3:49:28 3:37:54
Details 19 570 Marco De Luca ITALYITA 3:49:40 3:46:31
Details 20 575 Jean-Jacques Nkouloukidi ITALYITA 3:52:35 3:52:35
Details 21 611 Hirooki Arai JAPANJPN 3:48:40 3:48:40
Details 22 624 Koichiro Morioka JAPANJPN 3:44:45 3:43:14
Details 23 635 Takayuki Tanii JAPANJPN 3:48:03 3:43:56
Details 24 682 Dong-young Kim KOREAKOR 3:51:12 3:51:12
Details 25 697 Chilsung Park KOREAKOR 3:47:13 3:45:55
Details 26 702 Junghyun Yim KOREAKOR 3:53:05 3:53:05
Details 27 721 Igors Kazakevics LATVIALAT 3:59:43 3:52:38
Details 28 738 Tadas Šuškevicius LITHUANIALTU 4:00:54 3:52:31
Details 29 758 Edgar Hernández MEXICOMEX 3:54:46 3:46:12
Details 30 760 José Leyver MEXICOMEX 3:49:16 3:49:16
Details 31 765 Omar Zepeda MEXICOMEX 3:50:26 3:48:38
Details 32 800 Trond Nymark NORWAYNOR 3:54:26 3:41:16
Details 33 808 Quentin Rew NEW ZEALANDNZL 4:06:57 3:55:03
Details 34 828 Rafal Fedaczynski POLANDPOL 3:46:05 3:46:05
Details 35 844 Rafal Sikora POLANDPOL 3:46:16 3:46:16
Details 36 846 Grzegorz Sudol POLANDPOL 3:42:24
Details 37 903 Sergey Bakulin RUSSIARUS 3:38:46 3:38:46
Details 38 911 Igor Erokhin RUSSIARUS 3:49:05 3:37:54
Details 39 917 Sergey Kirdyapkin RUSSIARUS 3:35:59
Details 40 923 Denis Nizhegorodov RUSSIARUS 3:42:45 3:34:14
Details 41 956 Nenad Filipovic SERBIASRB 3:59:17 3:59:17
Details 42 971 Miloš Bátovský SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 3:56:46 3:54:08
Details 43 975 Matej Tóth SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 3:39:46 3:39:46
Details 44 978 Andreas Gustafsson SWEDENSWE 3:54:08 3:50:47
Details 45 1048 Oleksiy Kazanin UKRAINEUKR 3:56:18 3:50:17